Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,115 symbols · page 70 of 72
SymbolNamePriceChange%
WTFCWintrust Financial Corporatio154.13+3.85+2.56%
WTIW&T Offshore, Inc.4.03-0.19-4.50%
WTMFWisdomTree Managed Futures Strategy Fund40.15+0.26+0.65%
WTOUTime Limited18.700.000.00%
WTRGEssential Utilities, Inc.42.78+0.51+1.21%
WTSWatts Water Technologies, Inc. Class A350.89+8.02+2.34%
WTTRSelect Water Solutions, Inc. Class A common stock19.93+0.10+0.50%
WTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited Compan320.73-0.90-0.28%
WUWestern Union Company (The)6.21+0.12+1.97%
WULFTeraWulf Inc12.75-0.67-4.99%
WVEWave Life Sciences, Inc3.63-0.01-0.27%
WVVIPWillamette Valley Vineyards, Inc3.18+0.06+1.92%
WWWW International, Inc.15.05+0.66+4.59%
WWDWoodward, Inc314.92+10.86+3.57%
WWWWolverine World Wide, Inc.20.57+1.01+5.16%
WXMWF International Limite2.97-0.11-3.57%
WYWeyerhaeuser Company19.75+0.56+2.92%
WYFIWhiteFiber, Inc11.23-0.64-5.39%
WYNNWynn Resorts, Limite74.21+2.83+3.96%
WYYWidePoint Corporation7.72+0.28+3.76%
XUnited States Steel Corporation54.970.000.00%
XAIRBeyond Air, Inc2.31-0.05-2.12%
XAIWSpaceXAI Lab Ecosystem ETF23.56-0.26-1.09%
XAIXXtrackers Artificial Intelligence and Big Data ETF56.45-1.39-2.41%
XARState Street SPDR S&P Aerospace & Defense ETF235.29+10.31+4.58%
XBCINEOS Boosted Bitcoin High Income ETF37.89-0.50-1.29%
XBIState Street SPDR S&P Biotech ETF157.79+0.28+0.18%
XBIOXenetic Biosciences, Inc2.12+0.02+0.95%
XBITXBiotech Inc1.94-0.05-2.51%
XBPXBP Global Holdings, Inc2.95+0.02+0.68%
XCCCBondBloxx CCC-Rated USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF33.03-0.15-0.45%
XCEMColumbia EM Core ex-China ETF48.21-0.82-1.67%
XCHXCHG Limite3.46+1.02+41.80%
XCHGAB US Equity ETF27.57-0.03-0.12%
XCURExicure, Inc0.93-0.08-8.04%
XDTERoundhill S&P 500 0DTE Covered Call Strategy ETF38.08-0.18-0.47%
XEX-Energy, Inc11.70+0.16+1.39%
XELXcel Energy Inc79.04+1.86+2.41%
XELBXcel Brands, In0.37+0.02+6.79%
XELLLXcel Energy Inc20.90+0.02+0.10%
XENEXenon Pharmaceuticals Inc37.54+1.20+3.30%
XERSXeris Biopharma Holdings, Inc10.75+0.11+1.03%
XESState Street SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Equipment & Services ETF113.81-1.02-0.89%
XFLTXAI Floating Rate & Alternative Income Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest16.04+0.06+0.38%
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc3.36+0.01+0.30%
XGNExagen Inc8.70+0.30+3.57%
XHBState Street SPDR S&P Homebuilders ETF101.27+3.30+3.37%
XHGXChange TEC.IN3.97+0.08+2.06%
XHLDTEN Holdings, Inc1.00+0.03+3.09%
XHRXenia Hotels & Resorts, Inc.20.72+0.03+0.14%
XHSState Street SPDR S&P Health Care Services ETF144.36+1.63+1.14%
XIACFXiaomi Corp3.29+0.17+5.45%
XIACYXiaomi Corp ADR16.49+0.32+1.98%
XIFRXPLR Infrastructure, LP Common Units representing limited partner interests9.57-0.02-0.21%
XIGVDefiance US 100 Tech Ex Software ETF23.19-0.22-0.96%
XITKState Street SPDR FactSet Innovative Technology ETF197.29-2.80-1.40%
XLABExascale Labs Holdings Inc3.15-0.02-0.63%
XLBState Street Materials Select Sector SPDR ETF52.53+0.67+1.29%
XLCState Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETF101.21-1.93-1.87%
XLEState Street Energy Select Sector SPDR ETF68.71+0.26+0.38%
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETF56.94+0.81+1.44%
XLGInvesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETF62.93-0.66-1.04%
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETF170.13+1.64+0.97%
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETF188.74-2.26-1.18%
XLOXilio Therapeutics, Inc7.77-0.24-3.00%
XLPState Street Consumer Staples Select Sector SPDR ETF88.18+1.34+1.54%
XLREState Street Real Estate Select Sector SPDR ETF43.06+0.93+2.21%
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETF43.14+0.65+1.53%
XLVState Street Health Care Select Sector SPDR ETF184.04+4.32+2.40%
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETF116.20+0.87+0.75%
XMAGDefiance Large Cap ex-Mag 7 ETF26.20+0.20+0.79%
XMAXXMAX, Inc8.09-0.08-0.98%
XMEState Street SPDR S&P Metals & Mining ETF101.05-0.26-0.26%
XMHQInvesco S&P MidCap Quality ETF118.53+0.71+0.60%
XMTRXometry, Inc100.82+1.07+1.07%
XNCRXencor, Inc29.21-0.78-2.60%
XNDUXanadu Quantum Technologies Limite3.11-0.10-3.12%
XNTKState Street SPDR NYSE Technology ETF355.49-10.02-2.74%
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation183.29+1.27+0.70%
XOPState Street SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF199.52-0.85-0.42%
XOSXos, Inc2.65-0.06-2.21%
XOVRERShares Private-Public Crossover ETF20.74-0.23-1.10%
XPXP Inc15.05-1.04-6.46%
XPAYRoundhill S&P 500 Target 20 Managed Distribution ETF51.38-0.20-0.39%
XPELXPEL, Inc45.78+1.91+4.35%
XPERXperi Inc.5.43+0.07+1.31%
XPEVXPeng Inc. American depositary shares, each representing two Class A ordinary shares9.18-0.14-1.50%
XPHState Street SPDR S&P Pharmaceuticals ETF65.18+0.63+0.98%
XPLSolitario Resources Corp.0.50-0.01-1.95%
XPOXPO, Inc.183.01+1.32+0.73%
XPOFXponential Fitness, Inc. Class A3.74-0.27-6.73%
XPONExpion Energy, Inc4.05+0.20+5.19%
XPROExpro Ltd Ordinary Shares17.35-0.26-1.48%
XQQINEOS Boosted Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF47.71-0.98-2.01%
XQTMCorgi Quantum Computing 2x Daily ETF7.89-0.45-5.35%
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc9.61+0.17+1.80%
XRNChiron Real Estate Inc.30.52+1.75+6.08%
XRPBitwise XRP ETF14.29-0.63-4.22%
XRPCCanary XRP ETF13.59-0.56-3.97%
XRPIVolatility Shares Trust XRP ETF6.85-0.29-4.04%
← PrevPage 70 of 72Next →