Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,115 symbols · page 69 of 72
SymbolNamePriceChange%
WEBLDirexion Daily Dow Jones Internet Bull 3X ETF24.28-1.83-7.01%
WECWEC Energy Group, Inc.114.63+4.13+3.74%
WEEDRoundhill Cannabis ETF19.38+0.13+0.69%
WEEKRoundhill Weekly T-Bill ETF100.01+0.02+0.02%
WEGZYWEG SA ADR9.12+0.33+3.75%
WELLWelltower Inc.233.17+5.97+2.63%
WENWendy's Company (The7.17+0.09+1.34%
WERNWerner Enterprises, Inc27.63+0.50+1.84%
WESWestern Midstream Partners, LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner Interests45.82+0.79+1.75%
WESTWestrock Coffee Compan9.94+0.27+2.79%
WETHWetouch Technology Inc0.89+0.04+4.73%
WETOWetour Robotics Limite0.80-0.04-4.27%
WEXWEX Inc. common stock183.47-5.84-3.08%
WFWoori Financial Group Inc. American Depositary Shares (each representing three (3) shares of67.67+1.17+1.76%
WFCWells Fargo & Company84.81+1.14+1.36%
WFCFWhere Food Comes From, Inc16.43+0.55+3.46%
WFFWF Holding Limite0.06+0.01+13.21%
WFGWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd Common stock68.19-0.47-0.68%
WFRDWeatherford International pl89.58+0.77+0.87%
WGMICoinShares Bitcoin Mining and Digital Power ETF31.09-1.69-5.16%
WGOWinnebago Industries, Inc.30.23+1.60+5.59%
WGSGeneDx Holdings Corp71.02+6.33+9.79%
WHWyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc.76.93+2.58+3.47%
WHCAWilliston Holding Company Inc0.000.000.00%
WHDCactus, Inc. Class A65.49+1.15+1.79%
WHFWhiteHorse Finance, Inc8.12+0.01+0.12%
WHKWhiteHawk Minerals Corp Class A26.38-0.61-2.26%
WHLRWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc0.24-0.03-12.24%
WHLRDWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc35.95+1.45+4.20%
WHLRLWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc90.990.000.00%
WHLRPWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust, Inc12.800.000.00%
WHRWhirlpool Corporation29.35+2.04+7.47%
WHWKWhitehawk Therapeutics, Inc3.30-0.16-4.62%
WICOF3.040.000.00%
WIMIWiMi Hologram Cloud Inc0.52+0.02+3.15%
WINAWinmark Corporatio286.88+3.90+1.38%
WINGWingstop Inc145.39+6.82+4.92%
WIPState Street SPDR FTSE International Government Inflation-Protected Bond ETF38.05-0.02-0.05%
WISAWiSA Technologies Inc0.820.000.00%
WISEThemes Generative Artificial Intelligence ETF32.65-0.83-2.49%
WITWipro Limited2.11+0.05+2.43%
WIXWix.com Ltd78.06-0.50-0.64%
WKWorkiva Inc. Class A82.64-1.27-1.51%
WKCWorld Kinect Corporation37.21+0.60+1.64%
WKEYWisekey International Holding AG6.090.000.00%
WKHSWorkhorse Group, Inc2.55+0.01+0.39%
WKSPWorksport, Ltd0.30-0.02-6.17%
WLDNWilldan Group, Inc77.27+1.22+1.60%
WLDRSimplify Affinity World Leaders Equity ETF45.66-0.19-0.42%
WLDSWearable Devices Ltd1.26-0.04-3.08%
WLFCWillis Lease Finance Corporatio41.86+1.63+4.05%
WLKWestlake Corporation66.01+0.18+0.27%
WLKPWestlake Chemical Partners LP Common Units representing limited partner interests21.13-0.01-0.05%
WLTHWealthfront Corporatio10.56+0.16+1.54%
WLYJohn Wiley & Sons, Inc.51.44+0.86+1.70%
WLYBJohn Wiley & Sons, Inc.51.46+1.00+1.98%
WMWaste Management, Inc.230.90+5.75+2.55%
WMBWilliams Companies, Inc. (The)74.88+0.61+0.82%
WMGWarner Music Group Corp30.47+0.89+3.01%
WMKWeis Markets, Inc.74.84+0.56+0.75%
WMSAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc.136.52+6.41+4.93%
WMTWalmart Inc121.25+2.48+2.09%
WNCWabash National Corporation13.26-0.56-4.05%
WNEBWestern New England Bancorp, Inc14.08+0.33+2.40%
WNTRYieldMax MSTR Short Option Income Strategy ETF15.41+0.14+0.92%
WNWMeiwu Technology Company Limite2.07+0.02+0.98%
WOKWORK Medical Technology Group LT1.10-0.05-4.35%
WOLFWolfspeed, Inc.24.95-1.69-6.34%
WOODiShares Global Timber & Forestry ETF65.28+0.46+0.71%
WOOFPetco Health and Wellness Company, Inc2.59+0.08+3.19%
WORWorthington Enterprises, Inc. Common Shares64.23+0.65+1.02%
WORXSCWorx Corp1.82-0.09-4.71%
WOWWideOpenWest Inc37.890.000.00%
WPCW. P. Carey Inc. REIT64.89+1.81+2.87%
WPGCFWest Point Gold Corp.0.68-0.02-2.86%
WPMWheaton Precious Metals Corp Common Shares (Canada)123.26-3.31-2.62%
WPPWPP plc American Depositary Shares26.99+1.19+4.61%
WPRTWestport Fuel Systems Inc1.89-0.11-5.28%
WQEYWISeQey Cor8.53-0.10-1.16%
WQTMWisdomTree Quantum Computing Fund28.00-0.62-2.17%
WRCorgi U.S. War Machine ETF28.56+0.38+1.35%
WRAPWrap Technologies, Inc1.23-0.01-0.81%
WRBW.R. Berkley Corporation73.10+1.47+2.05%
WRBYWarby Parker Inc. Class A24.59+0.16+0.65%
WRDWeRide Inc4.36-0.16-3.54%
WRLDWorld Acceptance Corporatio175.92+1.78+1.02%
WRTHWorth Charting Options Income ETF24.91+0.03+0.14%
WSWorthington Steel, Inc. Common Shares42.09-0.26-0.61%
WSBCWesBanco, Inc38.90+0.38+0.99%
WSBFWaterstone Financial, Inc19.83+0.06+0.30%
WSBKWinchester Bancorp, Inc13.33+0.06+0.41%
WSCWillScot Holdings Corporatio18.57+0.59+3.28%
WSEWise Group pl11.00+0.09+0.82%
WSHPWeShop Holdings Limite2.39-0.05-2.05%
WSMWilliams-Sonoma, Inc.259.86+9.77+3.91%
WSOWatsco, Inc.303.00+12.17+4.18%
WSTWest Pharmaceutical Services, Inc.416.67+13.03+3.23%
WTWisdomTree, Inc.21.55+0.22+1.03%
WTAIWisdomTree Artificial Intelligence and Innovation Fund38.87-1.05-2.63%
WTFWaton Financial Limite2.04-0.02-0.97%
← PrevPage 69 of 72Next →