Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,115 symbols · page 71 of 72
SymbolNamePriceChange%
XRPNEvernorth Holdings Inc14.71-0.55-3.60%
XRPNUArmada Acquisition Corp. II18.770.000.00%
XRPNWEvernorth Holdings Inc3.46-0.29-7.73%
XRPTVolatility Shares Trust XRP 2X ETF26.78-2.41-8.26%
XRPZFranklin XRP ETF13.90-0.57-3.94%
XRTState Street SPDR S&P Retail ETF89.01+2.27+2.62%
XRTXXORTX Therapeutics Inc1.03-0.02-1.90%
XRXXerox Holdings Corporatio1.67-1.13-40.32%
XRXDWXerox Holdings Corporatio0.16-0.08-34.49%
XSDState Street SPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF482.49-6.94-1.42%
XSHPKurv SpaceX Enhanced Income ETF17.56-0.14-0.79%
XSMOInvesco S&P SmallCap Momentum ETF82.53+0.80+0.98%
XSPCVegaShares Space & AI ETF19.48+0.16+0.85%
XSPINEOS Boosted S&P 500 High Income ETF49.59-0.17-0.34%
XSWState Street SPDR S&P Software & Services ETF212.53-2.65-1.23%
XTiShares Future Exponential Technologies ETF85.04-0.05-0.06%
XTIAXTI Aerospace, Inc.1.11+0.02+1.83%
XTLState Street SPDR S&P Telecom ETF195.89+0.72+0.37%
XTNState Street SPDR S&P Transportation ETF99.21+1.07+1.09%
XTNDXtend AI Robotics, Inc.1.67-0.06-3.47%
XTNTXtant Medical Holdings, Inc.0.290.00+1.54%
XTWOBondBloxx Bloomberg Two Year Target Duration US Treasury ETF48.59+0.08+0.16%
XWELXWELL, Inc0.69-0.06-7.96%
XXRoundhill S&P 500 Target 10,000 2030 ETF22.96-1.42-5.84%
XXITwenty One Capital, Inc. Class A5.72-0.09-1.55%
XXII22nd Century Group, In0.08-0.01-12.67%
XYLXylem Inc.90.76+2.53+2.87%
XYLDGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF41.58-0.03-0.07%
XYZBlock, Inc. Class A76.95+1.74+2.31%
YAASYouxin Technology Lt0.81-0.05-6.05%
YAHOYZ Holdings Corp ADR6.28-0.04-0.63%
YALLTruth Social God Bless America ETF43.26+0.35+0.82%
YARWYarrow Bioscience, Inc20.00+0.43+2.20%
YASKYYaskawa Electric Corp52.79-0.91-1.69%
YBTCRoundhill Bitcoin Covered Call Strategy ETF18.30-0.10-0.57%
YCBDcbdMD, Inc.0.39+0.02+4.56%
YCLOFranklin BSP CLO ETF25.15+0.02+0.10%
YDESYD Bio Limite5.87-0.41-6.53%
YDKGYueda Digital Holdin0.920.000.00%
YELPYelp Inc.18.96+0.54+2.93%
YETHRoundhill Ether Covered Call Strategy ETF8.56-0.08-0.94%
YETIYETI Holdings, Inc.44.19+1.28+2.98%
YEXTYext, Inc.7.31-0.02-0.27%
YFORYYForce Inc0.15-0.02-13.17%
YHCLQR House Inc2.45-0.01-0.41%
YHGJYunhong Green CTI Ltd2.95+0.02+0.82%
YI111, Inc2.98+0.01+0.34%
YJYunji Inc1.23-0.02-1.60%
YLDEFranklin ClearBridge Enhanced Income ETF57.42+0.07+0.13%
YMAGYieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETFs10.68-0.21-1.93%
YMATJ-Star Holding Co., Ltd2.27+0.07+3.18%
YMTYimutian Inc0.44-0.05-9.81%
YOLOAdvisorShares Pure Cannabis ETF2.62+0.06+2.34%
YORWThe York Water Compan31.07-0.19-0.61%
YOUClear Secure, Inc. Class A46.21+0.73+1.61%
YOULYoulife Group Inc0.26-0.03-10.41%
YPFYPF Sociedad Anonima American Depositary Shares47.81-1.53-3.10%
YQ17 Education & Technology Group Inc2.68-0.27-9.15%
YRDYiren Digital Ltd. American Depositary Shares, each representing two ordinary shares0.470.00-0.84%
YSKHYieldMax SKHY Option Income Strategy ETF55.63-0.91-1.60%
YSPYGraniteShares YieldBOOST SPY ETF15.20+0.01+0.03%
YSSYork Space Systems Inc.6.99+0.40+6.07%
YSWYYesway, Inc24.36+0.19+0.79%
YSXTYSX Tech. Co., Ltd1.32-0.12-8.67%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.154.55+4.39+2.92%
YUMCYum China Holdings, Inc.45.20+0.71+1.60%
YXTYXT.COM GROUP HOLDING LIMITE1.40-0.06-4.11%
YYYY Inc Class A47.850.000.00%
YYAIAiRWA Inc0.71+0.02+2.40%
ZZillow Group, Inc30.99+0.22+0.71%
ZBAOZhibao Technology Inc0.29-0.03-8.20%
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc.97.47+1.08+1.12%
ZBIOZenas BioPharma, Inc28.76-0.01-0.03%
ZBRAZebra Technologies Corporatio377.38-7.32-1.90%
ZCMDZhongchao Inc1.10-0.01-0.90%
ZCSHThe Zcash ETF Shares35.38+0.75+2.17%
ZDZiff Davis, Inc55.95+0.58+1.05%
ZDAIDirectBooking Technology Co., Ltd1.28+0.03+2.40%
ZENAZenaTech, Inc0.920.00-0.05%
ZEOZeo Energy Corporatio0.27+0.01+5.01%
ZEPPZepp Health Corporation American depositary shares, each representing sixteen Class A ordinary shares2.25-0.09-3.85%
ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp. Class A32.74-0.71-2.12%
ZGZillow Group, Inc32.10+0.23+0.72%
ZGNErmenegildo Zegna N.V. Ordinary Shares13.41+0.13+0.98%
ZIZoomInfo Technologies Inc10.550.000.00%
ZIMZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd. Ordinary Shares29.24-0.42-1.42%
ZIONZions Bancorporation N.A66.23+0.82+1.25%
ZIONPZions Bancorporation N.A17.15+0.18+1.06%
ZJYLJIN MEDICAL INTERNATIONAL LTD1.86-0.04-2.11%
ZKHZKH Group Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing thirty-five (35) Class A Ordinary Shares1.52-0.10-6.17%
ZKINZK International Group Co., Lt1.40-0.11-7.28%
ZLABZai Lab Limite22.36-0.68-2.95%
ZMZoom Communications, Inc97.66-2.60-2.59%
ZNBZeta Network Grou0.51-0.01-1.87%
ZNTLZentalis Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.99-0.07-3.40%
ZOMDFZomedica Corp.0.080.00-2.77%
ZONEZone Frontier Inc. Class B0.100.000.00%
ZOOZZOOZ Strategy Ltd6.02-0.49-7.53%
ZPTAZapata Computing Holdings Inc. Common Stock0.730.00+0.68%
ZROZPIMCO 25 Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund58.32+0.50+0.86%
← PrevPage 71 of 72Next →