Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,910 symbols · page 7 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
AVUVAvantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF122.06-0.01-0.01%
AVXAvax One Technology Ltd.4.17-0.21-4.79%
AVXLAnavex Life Sciences Corp1.33-0.03-2.21%
AVXXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long AVAV ETF15.51+1.30+9.15%
AVYAvery Dennison Corp181.83-2.83-1.53%
AWIArmstrong World Industries Inc168.18-3.21-1.87%
AWKAmerican Water Works142.75-0.48-0.34%
AWRAmerican States Water Company85.44+0.39+0.46%
AWREAware Inc0.86-0.01-0.67%
AXAxos Financial Inc91.79-0.74-0.80%
AXGSolowin Holdings0.05-0.02-28.21%
AXGNAxogen Inc38.06+1.38+3.76%
AXIAYAXIA Energia SA11.76+0.06+0.51%
AXILAXIL Brands, Inc.5.70-0.07-1.21%
AXINAxiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 Class A Ordinary Shares10.380.000.00%
AXLAmerican Axle & Manufacturing5.780.000.00%
AXNXAxonex AI Group Limite1.01-0.12-10.62%
AXONAxon Enterprise Inc.420.37+5.77+1.39%
AXPAmerican Express Company313.22-11.95-3.68%
AXRAMREP Corporation20.93+0.02+0.10%
AXSAXIS Capital Holdings Ltd102.63-1.67-1.60%
AXSMAxsome Therapeutics Inc145.04-11.03-7.07%
AXTAAxalta Coating Systems Ltd34.14-0.91-2.60%
AXTIAXT Inc52.08+0.52+1.01%
AYAAya Gold & Silver Inc. Common Shares23.77-0.09-0.38%
AYIAcuity Inc.318.72+1.49+0.47%
AYTUAytu BioScience Inc1.90-0.08-4.04%
AZIAutozi Internet Technology (Global) Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares0.80-0.02-2.35%
AZIOAzio AI Holdings, Inc.0.92-0.01-1.10%
AZNAstraZeneca PLC171.49-1.08-0.63%
AZOAutoZone Inc3200.76-69.94-2.14%
AZTAAzenta Inc36.50+0.49+1.36%
AZTDAztlan Global Stock Selection Dm SMID ETF31.34-0.20-0.64%
AZTRAzitra Inc0.070.000.00%
AZULAzul S.A.6.01+0.01+0.17%
AZZAZZ Incorporated132.36-1.03-0.77%
BBarrick Mining Corporation38.14-0.51-1.32%
BAThe Boeing Company188.35+0.80+0.43%
BABInvesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETF25.79-0.10-0.39%
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Ltd99.64-2.18-2.14%
BABAFAlibaba Group Holding Ltd12.39-0.06-0.46%
BACBank of America Corp50.56-0.52-1.02%
BACCBlue Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares10.46+0.02+0.19%
BACCRBlue Acquisition Corp. Right0.250.000.00%
BACIXBLACKROCK ALL-CAP ENERGY & RESOURCES PORTFOLIO INSTITUTIONAL21.94+0.52+2.43%
BAERBridger Aerospace Group Holdings, Inc. Common Stock0.49+0.02+4.38%
BAESYBAE Systems PLC103.33+0.13+0.13%
BAFEBrown Advisory Flexible Equity ETF30.14-0.20-0.67%
BAFNBayfirst Financial Corp6.88+0.03+0.44%
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding78.32-0.25-0.32%
BAIiShares A.I. Innovation and Tech Active ETF40.44+0.32+0.80%
BAIDFBaidu Inc9.80-0.10-1.01%
BAKBraskem SA Class A1.70+0.10+6.25%
BALIBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Income ETF34.29-0.18-0.52%
BALLBall Corporation64.76-1.05-1.60%
BALQiShares Nasdaq Premium Income Active ETF54.05-0.01-0.01%
BALYBally's Corp13.86+0.10+0.73%
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Ltd.47.03-0.61-1.28%
BAMXFBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft60.00-2.00-3.23%
BANCBanc of California, Inc.17.92+0.18+1.01%
BANDBandwidth Inc44.18+3.68+9.09%
BANFBancFirst Corporation111.21-1.15-1.02%
BANRBanner Corporation70.28+0.18+0.26%
BAOSBaosheng Media Group Holdings Ltd0.170.00-2.24%
BAPCredicorp Ltd370.21-0.84-0.23%
BARGraniteShares Gold Trust39.38-0.21-0.53%
BARKBARK, Inc.7.68-0.07-0.90%
BATLBattalion Oil Corp0.85+0.09+11.67%
BATRAAtlanta Braves Holdings, Inc. Series A Common Stock54.64-0.05-0.09%
BATRKAtlanta Braves Holdings, Inc. Series C Common Stock49.64-0.07-0.14%
BAXBaxter International Inc25.30-0.35-1.36%
BAYRYBayer AG PK12.32-0.07-0.56%
BAYZFBayer AG49.380.000.00%
BBBlackBerry Ltd8.92+0.33+3.84%
BBAIBigBearai Holdings Inc2.14+0.01+0.47%
BBBCYBER HORNET S&P 500 and Bitcoin 75/25 Strategy ETF31.75-0.14-0.43%
BBBYBed Bath & Beyond, Inc.3.950.000.00%
BBCVirtus LifeSci Biotech Clinical Trials ETF41.22-0.91-2.16%
BBCAJPMorgan BetaBuilders Canada ETF104.54-0.50-0.48%
BBCBJPMorgan BetaBuilders USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF43.54-0.12-0.28%
BBCIBradbury Capital Inc. Ordinary Shares1.71-0.34-16.59%
BBCPConcrete Pumping Holdings Class A9.38+0.02+0.21%
BBDBanco Bradesco SA ADR4.07+0.12+3.04%
BBDCBarings BDC Inc8.31-0.03-0.36%
BBDOBanco Bradesco S/A ADR3.67+0.06+1.66%
BBGIBeasley Broadcast Group Inc7.62-0.35-4.39%
BBHVanEck Biotech ETF246.57-1.84-0.74%
BBIOBridgeBio Pharma Inc68.56+0.44+0.65%
BBLGBone Biologics Corp0.40-0.01-2.61%
BBNBlackRock Taxable Municipal Bond Trust14.68-0.07-0.47%
BBNXBeta Bionics, Inc. Common Stock19.16-0.18-0.93%
BBOTBridgeBio Oncology Therapeutics, Inc.2.66-0.19-6.67%
BBSCJPMorgan BetaBuilders U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF84.87-0.34-0.39%
BBSIBarrett Business Services Inc33.22+0.41+1.25%
BBTBeacon Financial Corporation30.07+0.12+0.40%
BBUCBrookfield Business Corp27.81-0.24-0.86%
BBVABanco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria SA ADR24.88-0.15-0.60%
BBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop Inc23.79-0.60-2.46%
BBWIBath & Body Works Inc.20.95-0.65-3.01%
BBYBest Buy Co. Inc99.87+0.04+0.04%
← PrevPage 7 of 70Next →