Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,905 symbols · page 6 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
ASNDAscendis Pharma AS243.37+0.38+0.16%
ASOAcademy Sports Outdoors Inc60.33-1.45-2.35%
ASOMYASOS plc PK5.880.000.00%
ASPIASP Isotopes Inc. Common Stock1.95-0.14-6.94%
ASPNAspen Aerogels Inc5.52+0.08+1.47%
ASPUAspen Group Inc0.22+0.02+10.00%
ASRGrupo Aeroportuario del Sureste SAB de CV ADR248.37-2.63-1.05%
ASRVAmeriServ Financial Inc4.770.000.00%
ASSTStrive, Inc.28.97-0.06-0.21%
ASSXETF Opportunities Trust - T-REX 2X Long ASST Daily Target ETF24.39-0.27-1.09%
ASTCAstrotech Corp5.04-0.02-0.40%
ASTEAstec Industries Inc38.45-0.45-1.16%
ASTHAstrana Health Inc37.45-0.56-1.47%
ASTIAscent Solar Technologies, Inc.1.71-0.06-3.39%
ASTLAlgoma Steel Group Inc4.74+0.15+3.27%
ASTSAst Spacemobile Inc39.79+1.02+2.63%
ASTSWAST SpaceMobile Inc13.500.000.00%
ASURAsure Software Inc7.36+0.01+0.14%
ASUUYASUSTeK Computer Inc147.00+1.00+0.68%
ASXASE Industrial Holding Co Ltd ADR38.69+0.95+2.52%
ASYSAmtech Systems Inc12.42+0.08+0.65%
ATDefiance Robotics Actuators ETF18.34+0.30+1.66%
ATAIATAI Life Sciences BV7.350.000.00%
ATATAtour Lifestyle Holdings Limited American Depositary Shares31.51-1.07-3.28%
ATECAlphatec Holdings Inc11.11-0.25-2.20%
ATENA10 Network25.45+0.89+3.62%
ATERAterian Inc0.620.00-0.62%
ATEXAnterix Inc74.90+1.74+2.38%
ATEYYAdvantest Corp DRC205.61+2.11+1.04%
ATFVAlger 35 ETF37.16-0.03-0.08%
ATGLAlpha Technology Group Limited Ordinary Shares9.41-0.09-0.95%
ATHEAlterity Therapeutics Ltd2.09-0.06-2.79%
ATHMAutohome Inc20.36-0.04-0.20%
ATHOFAthabasca Oil Corp8.57+0.04+0.47%
ATHRAether Holdings, Inc.2.58+0.05+1.98%
ATHSAthene Holding Ltd. 7.250% Fixed23.29+0.15+0.65%
ATIAllegheny Technologies Incorporated156.88-4.96-3.06%
ATIIArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Ordinary Shares6.13-3.97-39.31%
ATIIUArchimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. Unit8.200.000.00%
ATKRAtkore International Group Inc94.960.000.00%
ATLCAtlanticus Holdings Corporation86.19-5.34-5.83%
ATLOAmes National Corporation33.70-0.34-1.00%
ATLXAtlas Lithium Corporation Common Stock1.93+0.03+1.58%
ATMUAtmus Filtration Technologies Inc.44.61-0.14-0.31%
ATNIATN International Inc25.91-0.32-1.22%
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc1.52-0.08-5.00%
ATOAtmos Energy Corporation172.21-1.70-0.98%
ATOMAtomera Inc2.94-0.14-4.55%
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc2.60-0.12-4.41%
ATRAptarGroup Inc126.55-1.55-1.21%
ATRCAtriCure Inc58.97-0.33-0.56%
ATROAstronics Corporation57.89-1.31-2.21%
ATSATS Corporation18.94-0.16-0.84%
ATSGAir Transport Services Group Inc22.480.000.00%
ATTRArin Tactical Tail Risk ETF96.31-0.05-0.06%
ATTTAtlas Trinity Tech Limited2.39-0.04-1.65%
ATYM0.000.000.00%
ATYRaTyr Pharma, Inc.0.170.00-2.94%
ATZAFAritzia Inc110.99+3.84+3.58%
AUAngloGold Ashanti plc83.59-1.60-1.88%
AUBAtlantic Union Bankshares Corp39.89-0.21-0.52%
AUBNAuburn National Bancorporation Inc26.86+0.40+1.51%
AUCATIF Holdings Limited8.550.000.00%
AUDCAudioCodes Ltd11.31+0.11+0.98%
AUGOAura Minerals Inc. Common Shares78.07-0.48-0.61%
AUIDauthID Inc.0.32-0.03-8.55%
AUKUFams AG22.820.000.00%
AUMNGolden Minerals Company0.19-0.01-5.00%
AUPHAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc16.86-0.47-2.71%
AURAurora Innovation Inc4.81-0.05-1.03%
AUREPrestige Wealth Inc.1.05+0.09+9.50%
AUTLAutolus Therapeutics Ltd1.54-0.04-2.53%
AUUDAuddia Inc0.95+0.02+2.35%
AVCorgi Aerospace & Commercial Aviation ETF24.69-0.35-1.39%
AVAAvista Corporation37.69-0.05-0.13%
AVAHAveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc13.38+0.06+0.45%
AVATAvalanche Treasury Corporation Class A Common Stock1.23-0.02-1.60%
AVAVAeroVironment Inc123.25+5.55+4.72%
AVBAvalonBay Communities Inc68.140.000.00%
AVBCAvidia Bancorp, Inc.22.66+0.31+1.39%
AVBPArriVent BioPharma, Inc. Common Stock21.00+1.80+9.37%
AVDAmerican Vanguard Corporation1.03-0.03-2.83%
AVDVAvantis® International Small Cap Value ETF104.95-0.80-0.76%
AVEXAEVEX Corp.10.83-0.13-1.19%
AVGGLeverage Shares 2X Long AVGO Daily ETF18.11-0.16-0.88%
AVGOBroadcom Inc321.68-1.56-0.48%
AVGXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long AVGO ETF31.02-0.33-1.05%
AVIRAtea Pharmaceuticals Inc4.04-0.01-0.25%
AVLDirexion Daily AVGO Bull 2X Shares29.44-0.29-0.98%
AVLNAvalyn Pharma Inc. Common Stock26.04-1.21-4.44%
AVLVAmerican Century ETF Trust - Avantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETF92.84-0.72-0.77%
AVNTAvient Corp41.03+0.45+1.11%
AVNWAviat Networks Inc19.17+0.44+2.35%
AVOMission Produce Inc11.69-0.13-1.10%
AVPTAvepoint Inc16.51+0.43+2.67%
AVRAnteris Technologies Global Corp. Common Stock5.87-0.13-2.17%
AVSEAvantis Responsible Emerging Markets Equity ETF73.63+0.20+0.27%
AVTAvnet Inc88.08-0.56-0.63%
AVTRAvantor Inc17.29+0.14+0.82%
AVTXAvalo Therapeutics Inc6.93-0.52-6.98%
← PrevPage 6 of 70Next →