Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,115 symbols · page 68 of 72
SymbolNamePriceChange%
VRSNVeriSign, Inc305.95-1.06-0.35%
VRTVertiv Holdings, LLC Class A245.92+2.98+1.23%
VRTLGraniteShares 2x Long VRT Daily ETF22.34+0.53+2.45%
VRTSVirtus Investment Partners, Inc.124.97+1.90+1.54%
VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporate540.00+10.31+1.95%
VRXAVeraxa Biotech A1.13+0.15+15.31%
VSVersus Systems Inc0.85-0.11-11.92%
VSAVisionSys AI Inc1.75-0.02-1.41%
VSATViaSat, Inc77.99-0.27-0.35%
VSCOVictoria's Secret & Co78.880.000.00%
VSDBVanguard Short Duration Bond ETF75.04+0.13+0.17%
VSECVSE Corporatio155.02+8.91+6.10%
VSEEVSee Health, Inc.1.700.000.00%
VSHVishay Intertechnology, Inc.29.43-0.49-1.64%
VSMEVS Media Holdings Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.69-0.03-3.97%
VSNTVersant Media Group, Inc31.00+0.33+1.09%
VSTVistra Corp.140.95-1.77-1.24%
VSTLDefiance Daily Target 2X Long VST ETF19.57-0.59-2.90%
VSTMVerastem, Inc9.66-0.18-1.78%
VSTOVista Outdoor Inc44.630.000.00%
VSTSVestis Corporation15.21-0.04-0.26%
VSXYVictorias Secret & Co.99.14+3.74+3.92%
VTVanguard Total World Stock Index ETF157.97-0.32-0.20%
VTCVanguard Total Corporate Bond ETF73.99+0.08+0.11%
VTEBVanguard Tax-Exempt Bond ETF48.70+0.03+0.06%
VTEXVTEX Class A Common Shares4.03+0.17+4.40%
VTGNVistagen Therapeutics, Inc0.170.00+0.41%
VTIVanguard Morningstar Total Stock Market ETF378.24-0.93-0.25%
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities Index Fund ETF Shares48.88+0.02+0.04%
VTIXVirtuix Holdings Inc0.61-0.06-8.65%
VTOLBristow Group, Inc.42.05+0.61+1.47%
VTRVentas, Inc.83.71+2.64+3.26%
VTRSViatris Inc19.20+0.43+2.29%
VTSVitesse Energy, Inc.18.30+0.02+0.11%
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETF228.88+1.94+0.85%
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETF114.72+1.10+0.97%
VTWVVanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF191.21+1.99+1.05%
VUECFVerdera Energy Corp.0.23+0.03+15.40%
VUGVanguard Morningstar Growth ETF87.69-1.12-1.26%
VUSBVanguard Ultra-Short Bond ETF49.60+0.02+0.04%
VUZIVuzix Corporation2.28-0.06-2.56%
VVVanguard Morningstar Large-Cap ETF354.77-1.36-0.38%
VVOSVivos Therapeutics, Inc0.120.00-1.07%
VVVValvoline Inc.32.38+0.61+1.92%
VVXV2X, Inc.80.52+3.11+4.02%
VWAGYVolkswagen AG 1/10 ADR7.79+0.06+0.78%
VWAPYVolkswagen AG Pref 1/10 ADR7.81+0.16+2.09%
VWAVVisionWave Holdings, Inc2.89+0.28+10.73%
VWAVWVisionWave Holdings, Inc0.060.00+0.16%
VWDRYVestas Wind Systems AS9.51-0.03-0.31%
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF56.60-0.42-0.74%
VWOBVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond ETF64.07+0.32+0.50%
VXFVanguard Extended Market ETF235.43+1.84+0.79%
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETF83.65-0.10-0.12%
VXXiPath Series B S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures ETN17.41-0.38-2.14%
VYGRVoyager Therapeutics, Inc1.76-0.08-4.35%
VYLRVylor Inc.72.68+0.36+0.50%
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETF164.82+1.45+0.89%
VYMIVanguard International High Dividend Yield ETF101.87+0.46+0.45%
VYXNCR Voyix Corporation8.22+0.26+3.27%
VZVerizon Communications Inc.43.66+0.48+1.11%
VZLAVizsla Silver Corp. Common Shares3.29+0.03+0.92%
WWayfair Inc. Class A120.12+6.10+5.35%
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation285.56+3.38+1.20%
WAFDWaFd, Inc29.66+0.34+1.16%
WAFUWah Fu Education & Technology Group Ltd1.43-0.01-0.69%
WALWestern Alliance Bancorporation77.80+1.84+2.42%
WALDWaldencast plc0.880.000.00%
WALDWWaldencast Acquisition Corp0.000.000.00%
WARPVanEck Space ETF18.84+0.08+0.44%
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp, Inc39.30+0.31+0.80%
WATWaters Corporation480.07+3.19+0.67%
WATRAir Water Ventures Limite1.36-0.11-7.48%
WATSCorgi Battery Energy Storage Systems ETF18.59+0.03+0.19%
WATTEnergous Corporatio10.36-0.54-4.95%
WAVEEco Wave Power Global AB (publ4.50-0.13-2.87%
WAYWaystar Holding Corp28.21-0.71-2.46%
WBWeibo Corporatio6.30+0.12+1.94%
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc11.980.000.00%
WBDWarner Bros Discovery Inc30.950.000.00%
WBIWaterBridge Infrastructure LLC Class A Shares Representing Limited Liability Company Interests30.34+0.17+0.56%
WBTNWEBTOON Entertainment Inc9.53+0.01+0.11%
WBUYWEBUY GLOBAL LTD0.58-0.02-3.58%
WCBRWisdomTree Cybersecurity Fund50.08-1.10-2.15%
WCCWESCO International, Inc.366.71+19.49+5.61%
WCCBWest Coast Community Bancor63.26-0.09-0.14%
WCEOHypatia Women CEO ETF39.37+0.50+1.30%
WCLDWisdomTree Cloud Computing Fund45.21-1.08-2.33%
WCMIFirst Trust WCM International Equity ETF18.64+0.04+0.22%
WCNWaste Connections, Inc. Common Shares181.97+2.21+1.23%
WCTWellchange Holdings Company Limite0.31-0.01-2.17%
WDWalker & Dunlop, Inc34.71+0.48+1.40%
WDAIPacer S&P World 3AI Top 300 ETF28.56+0.08+0.28%
WDAYWorkday, Inc195.46-8.90-4.36%
WDCWestern Digital Corporatio395.41-1.01-0.25%
WDFCWD-40 Compan219.41+5.33+2.49%
WDGFWisdomTree Global Defense Fund31.34+0.80+2.61%
WDHWaterdrop Inc. American Depositary Shares (each representing the right to receive 10 Class A Ordinary Shares)1.01+0.01+1.00%
WDRNWisdomTree Physical AI, Humanoids and Drones Fund24.29-0.23-0.95%
WDSWoodside Energy Group Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing one Ordinary Share23.16+0.31+1.36%
← PrevPage 68 of 72Next →