Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,115 symbols · page 67 of 72
SymbolNamePriceChange%
VGZVista Gold Corp2.58-0.12-4.44%
VHCVirnetX Holding Cor10.46-0.42-3.89%
VHIValhi, Inc.13.99-0.01-0.07%
VHTVanguard Health Care ETF341.93+7.47+2.23%
VHUBVenHub Global, Inc0.24-0.02-7.95%
VHYAXVanguard High Dividend Yield Index Fund Admiral49.71+0.47+0.95%
VIAVia Transportation, Inc. Class A36.01-0.38-1.04%
VIAVViavi Solutions Inc33.32-1.14-3.31%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.24.52+1.00+4.25%
VICRVicor Corporatio206.62-10.03-4.63%
VIDAVIDA Global Inc. Class A1.07-0.03-2.73%
VIGVanguard Div Appreciation ETF249.16+3.20+1.30%
VIGIVanguard International Dividend Appreciation ETF98.50+0.39+0.40%
VIKViking Holdings Ltd Ordinary Shares89.53+3.03+3.50%
VINPVinci Compass Investments Ltd8.81+0.01+0.11%
VIOOVanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 ETF132.15+2.10+1.61%
VIOTViomi Technology Co., Lt1.30-0.09-6.47%
VIPVulcan Infrastructure and Power Inc1.320.00-0.38%
VIPSVipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing two ordinary shares12.74+0.24+1.92%
VIRVir Biotechnology, Inc11.75-0.18-1.51%
VIRCVirco Manufacturing Corporatio6.23-0.05-0.80%
VIRTVirtu Financial, Inc. Class A54.21-1.23-2.22%
VISVanguard Industrials ETF326.04+3.91+1.21%
VISNVistance Networks, Inc.6.69+0.01+0.15%
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares, each representing one series A share, with no par value71.58-0.69-0.95%
VITLVital Farms, Inc9.29+0.04+0.43%
VIVTelefonica Brasil S.A. American Depositary Shares (Each representing One Common Share)11.44+0.02+0.18%
VIVKVivakor, Inc1.50-0.04-2.60%
VIVOVivoPower PL2.60-0.22-7.80%
VIVSVivoSim Labs, Inc0.16+0.01+8.24%
VJETFlyte Aviation, Inc.0.65+0.02+2.94%
VKTXViking Therapeutics, Inc26.86+1.50+5.91%
VLDVelo3D Inc1.510.000.00%
VLGEAVillage Super Market, Inc42.60-0.62-1.43%
VLKAFVolkswagen AG75.80-0.96-1.25%
VLKPFVolkswagen AG VZO O.N.81.88-3.12-3.67%
VLNValens Semiconductor Ltd. Ordinary Shares1.64-0.03-1.80%
VLOValero Energy Corporation384.57-3.91-1.01%
VLRSControladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion, S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares, each representing ten (10) Ordinary Participation Certificates6.20+0.10+1.64%
VLTOVeralto Corp104.06+1.26+1.23%
VLUEiShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF197.75-0.87-0.44%
VLVLYVolvo AB ADR31.39+0.05+0.16%
VLVOFVolvo Car AB (publ.)1.22+0.03+2.52%
VLYValley National Bancor14.28+0.18+1.28%
VLYPOValley National Bancor24.24-0.05-0.21%
VLYPPValley National Bancor25.020.00+0.02%
VMARVision Marine Technologies Inc6.56-0.77-10.50%
VMCVulcan Materials Company (Holding Company)280.31+15.31+5.78%
VMDViemed Healthcare, Inc9.95-0.04-0.40%
VMETVersamet Royalties Corporatio8.74-0.13-1.47%
VMIValmont Industries, Inc.432.76-1.84-0.42%
VMOInvesco Municipal Opportunity Trust9.00+0.10+1.12%
VMRKVivmark Residential Common Shares of Beneficial Interest61.75+0.85+1.40%
VNCEVince Holding Corp10.60-0.81-7.10%
VNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc4.05+0.05+1.25%
VNETVNET Group, Inc3.37-0.34-9.16%
VNOVornado Realty Trust35.19+0.85+2.48%
VNOMViper Energy, Inc.46.83+0.37+0.80%
VNQVanguard Real Estate ETF93.87+2.08+2.27%
VNQIVanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETF42.66+0.31+0.73%
VNRXVolitionRX Limited0.20+0.02+8.64%
VNTVontier Corporation35.89+0.91+2.60%
VNTGVantage Corp Class A Ordinary Shares0.48-0.01-1.20%
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF82.24+0.67+0.82%
VODVodafone Group Pl15.57-0.06-0.38%
VOEVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap Value ETF211.01+2.31+1.11%
VOGXVogenx In19.92+1.00+5.29%
VOLTTema Electrification ETF34.83+0.31+0.90%
VONEVanguard Russell 1000 ETF347.88-0.95-0.27%
VONGVanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF124.69-1.91-1.51%
VONVVanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF114.39+0.91+0.80%
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETF707.32-2.58-0.36%
VOOGVanguard S&P 500 Growth ETF83.01-1.18-1.40%
VOOVVanguard S&P 500 Value ETF233.04+1.97+0.85%
VORVor Biopharma Inc20.91+0.26+1.26%
VOTVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETF295.13+1.77+0.60%
VOXVanguard Communication Services ETF174.02-3.44-1.94%
VOXRVox Royalty Corp4.85-0.13-2.61%
VOYAVoya Financial, Inc.98.39+1.83+1.90%
VOYGVoyager Technologies, Inc. Class A27.80+0.66+2.43%
VPGVishay Precision Group, Inc.59.16-1.55-2.55%
VPLVanguard FTSE Pacific ETF111.26-0.72-0.64%
VPLSVanguard Core Plus Bond ETF75.13+0.20+0.27%
VPNGlobal X Data Center REITs & Digital Infrastructure ETF25.500.000.00%
VPUVanguard Utilities ETF186.38+2.57+1.40%
VPVInvesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust10.82+0.22+2.08%
VRAVera Bradley, Inc6.64+0.26+4.08%
VRARGlimpse Group Inc0.590.000.00%
VRAXVirax Biolabs Group Limite1.32+0.12+10.00%
VRCAVerrica Pharmaceuticals Inc3.42-0.06-1.72%
VRDNViridian Therapeutics, Inc.24.80+0.53+2.18%
VRDRVerde Resources Inc0.03-0.01-15.25%
VREXVarex Imaging Corporatio18.44-0.01-0.05%
VRMVroom, Inc7.89-0.52-6.18%
VRMEVerifyMe Inc6.200.000.00%
VRNSVaronis Systems, Inc48.82-0.08-0.16%
VRNTVerint Systems Inc20.510.000.00%
VRPInvesco Variable Rate Preferred ETF23.58-0.07-0.30%
VRRMVerra Mobility Corporatio3.34+0.20+6.37%
VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc190.71+0.91+0.48%
← PrevPage 67 of 72Next →