Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,115 symbols · page 66 of 72
SymbolNamePriceChange%
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy, Inc.86.57+1.25+1.47%
USRTiShares Core U.S. REIT ETF63.85+1.41+2.26%
UTFCohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund, Inc26.67+0.60+2.30%
UTGReaves Utility Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest35.42+0.70+2.02%
UTHRUnited Therapeutics Corporatio593.54+7.06+1.20%
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc23.61+1.46+6.59%
UTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc66.80-2.04-2.96%
UTSIUTStarcom Holdings Cor2.22+0.01+0.45%
UTWOUS Treasury 2 Year Note ETF47.54+0.08+0.18%
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A14.28-0.01-0.07%
UUPInvesco DB USD Index Bullish Fund ETF29.04-0.02-0.07%
UUUUniversal Security Instruments Inc3.760.000.00%
UUUGLeverage Shares 2X Long UUUU Daily ETF1.37-0.07-4.86%
UUUUEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)8.23-0.16-1.91%
UVEUNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC47.56+1.58+3.44%
UVSPUnivest Financial Corporatio39.33-2.75-6.54%
UVVUniversal Corporation41.01+1.46+3.69%
UVXYProShares Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETF16.75-0.58-3.35%
UWMProShares Ultra Russell200058.82+1.01+1.75%
UWMCUWM Holdings Corporation Class A1.49-0.01-0.67%
UXRoundhill Uranium ETF28.72+0.14+0.50%
UXINUxin Limite0.94-0.01-1.00%
UZXLinkage Global In1.01-0.01-0.98%
VVisa Inc.410.54+9.94+2.48%
VABKVirginia National Bankshares Corporatio51.19+2.50+5.13%
VACMarriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation115.75+3.56+3.17%
VAIValor Energy Incorporate2.16+0.06+2.86%
VALValaris Limited Common Shares101.71+0.08+0.08%
VALEVALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Representing one common share11.18-0.29-2.53%
VALNValneva S5.71-0.03-0.52%
VALUValue Line, Inc41.55-0.09-0.22%
VANIVivani Medical, Inc.1.140.000.00%
VATEINNOVATE Corp.5.80-0.21-3.49%
VAWVanguard Materials ETF229.41+1.97+0.87%
VBVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap ETF294.71+3.81+1.31%
VBILVanguard 0-3 Month Treasury Bill ETF75.75+0.02+0.03%
VBIOValion Bio, Inc0.62-0.06-9.13%
VBKVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF338.95+2.17+0.64%
VBMFXVANGUARD TOTAL BOND MARKET INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES9.38+0.03+0.32%
VBNKVersaBan22.58+0.16+0.71%
VBRVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Value ETF244.86+3.99+1.66%
VCVisteon Corporatio73.23+0.81+1.12%
VCELVericel Corporatio42.91+1.82+4.43%
VCIGVCI Global Limite0.20-0.06-24.59%
VCITVanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF79.51+0.17+0.21%
VCLTVanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF70.65+0.12+0.17%
VCRVanguard Consumer Discretion ETF388.54+2.98+0.77%
VCRBVanguard Core Bond ETF74.79+0.22+0.30%
VCREVicore Pharma Holding A10.20+0.44+4.56%
VCRMVanguard Core Tax-Exempt Bond ETF73.72+0.05+0.07%
VCSHVanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF77.77+0.10+0.12%
VCTRVictory Capital Holdings, Inc113.81+1.94+1.73%
VCTYVideolocity International Inc0.000.000.00%
VCUFFVizsla Copper Corp0.59-0.03-4.30%
VCVInvesco California Value Municipal Income Trust9.25+0.15+1.65%
VCXFundrise Innovation Fund, LLC Common Shares of Limited Liability Company Interests23.75-0.28-1.17%
VCYTVeracyte, Inc52.17+1.86+3.70%
VDADXVANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIATION INDEX FUND ADMIRAL SHARES67.63+0.92+1.38%
VDCVanguard Consumer Staples ETF238.89+2.99+1.27%
VDEVanguard Energy ETF192.01+0.81+0.42%
VDIGXVANGUARD DIVIDEND GROWTH FUND INVESTOR SHARES33.48+0.38+1.15%
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF70.47+0.13+0.18%
VECOVeeco Instruments Inc42.80-1.04-2.37%
VEEAVeea Inc5.22-0.39-6.95%
VEEAWVeea Inc0.060.000.00%
VEEETwin Vee PowerCats Co9.46+0.12+1.28%
VEEVVeeva Systems Inc. Class A310.34-7.48-2.35%
VEGIiShares MSCI Agriculture Producers ETF44.59+0.34+0.77%
VELVelocity Financial, Inc.15.95+0.38+2.44%
VELOVelo3D, Inc7.07+0.08+1.14%
VENAXVANGUARD ENERGY INDEX FUND ADMIRAL SHARES95.88+0.39+0.41%
VENUVenu Holding Corporation1.40+0.05+3.70%
VEOEYVeolia Environnement SA ADR18.35+0.09+0.49%
VEONVEON Ltd88.45+0.68+0.77%
VERAVera Therapeutics, Inc30.53-0.41-1.33%
VERIVeritone, Inc0.670.00+0.15%
VERSProShares Metaverse ETF0.020.000.00%
VERUVeru Inc2.23-0.04-1.76%
VERXVertex, Inc14.86+0.05+0.34%
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETF81.90-0.03-0.04%
VFCV.F. Corporation18.33+1.10+6.38%
VFFVillage Farms International, Inc2.59+0.01+0.39%
VFFSXVANGUARD 500 INDEX FUND INSTITUTIONAL SELECT SHARES377.93-1.15-0.30%
VFHVanguard Financials ETF138.36+2.01+1.47%
VFIAXVANGUARD 500 INDEX FUND ADMIRAL SHARES712.77-2.18-0.30%
VFINXVANGUARD 500 INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES712.87-2.18-0.30%
VFLOVictoryShares Free Cash Flow ETF54.14-0.02-0.04%
VFMFVanguard U.S. Multifactor ETF189.47+1.11+0.59%
VFMOVanguard U.S. Momentum Factor ETF224.11-0.14-0.06%
VFMVVanguard U.S. Minimum Volatility ETF149.06+1.45+0.98%
VFSVinFast Auto Ltd3.44+0.08+2.38%
VGVenture Global, Inc. Class A common stock14.77+0.42+2.93%
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury ETF57.50+0.20+0.35%
VGKVanguard FTSEEuropean ETF88.14+0.83+0.95%
VGLTVanguard Long-Term Treasury ETF52.28+0.31+0.60%
VGNTVersigent PLC Ordinary Shares42.32+0.83+2.00%
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETF57.84+0.08+0.13%
VGSIXVANGUARD REIT INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES31.20+0.70+2.30%
VGTVanguard Information Tech ETF122.24-1.35-1.09%
VGTSXVANGUARD TOTAL INTERNATIONAL STOCK INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES26.85-0.07-0.26%
← PrevPage 66 of 72Next →