Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 65 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
UNCYUnicycive Therapeutics, Inc3.81+0.05+1.33%
UNFUnifirst Corporation257.36+6.22+2.48%
UNFIUnited Natural Foods, Inc.46.11-1.55-3.25%
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated410.91+3.81+0.94%
UNITUniti Group Inc5.15+0.29+5.97%
UNMUnum Group91.59+1.34+1.48%
UNMAUnum Group 6.250% Junior Subordinated Notes due 205819.67-0.25-1.25%
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation301.93+4.13+1.39%
UNTYUnity Bancorp, Inc58.10+0.37+0.64%
UNWPXWORLD PRECIOUS MINERALS FUND1.810.000.00%
UONEUrban One, Inc.4.07-0.13-3.14%
UONEKUrban One, Inc.3.69-0.07-1.86%
UPWheels Up Experience Inc. Class A3.19+0.12+3.91%
UPBDUpbound Group, Inc19.98+3.07+18.15%
UPCUniverse Pharmaceuticals In1.54-0.39-20.21%
UPLDUpland Software, Inc3.90-0.01-0.26%
UPROProShares UltraPro S&P 500149.35-1.79-1.18%
UPSUnited Parcel Service, Inc.107.33+1.71+1.62%
UPSCCorgi UPST 2x Daily ETF12.53+0.72+6.14%
UPSTUpstart Holdings, Inc24.84+0.70+2.90%
UPWKUpwork Inc9.12+0.12+1.33%
UPXIUpexi, Inc0.82-0.02-2.86%
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF35.72-0.83-2.27%
URANThemes Uranium & Nuclear ETF32.96+0.03+0.10%
URBNUrban Outfitters, Inc92.19+2.84+3.18%
URGUr Energy Inc Common Shares (Canada)0.90-0.02-2.38%
URGNUroGen Pharma Ltd33.48-0.27-0.80%
URIUnited Rentals, Inc.1198.68+24.07+2.05%
URNMSprott Uranium Miners ETF44.78-1.01-2.21%
UROYUranium Royalty Corp3.47-0.10-2.80%
URTHiShares MSCI World ETF207.97-0.10-0.05%
USALiberty All-Star Equity Fund5.99+0.01+0.17%
USACUSA Compression Partners, LP Common Units Representing Limited Partner Interests25.17-0.05-0.20%
USARUSA Rare Earth, Inc10.52+0.04+0.38%
USASAmericas Gold and Silver Corporation Common Shares, no par value3.07-0.13-4.06%
USAUU.S. Gold Corp11.40-0.09-0.78%
USBU.S. Bancorp60.64+1.04+1.74%
USCBUSCB Financial Holdings, Inc.19.85-0.07-0.35%
USDProShares Ultra Semiconductors80.13-2.46-2.98%
USDCUSDATA Corp0.000.000.00%
USDEStablecoinX Inc9.88+0.42+4.44%
USDEWStablecoinX Inc3.59+0.29+8.79%
USERXGOLD AND PRECIOUS METALS FUND28.210.000.00%
USFDUS Foods Holding Corp.102.82+0.89+0.87%
USFRWisdomTree Floating Rate Treasury Fund50.39+0.01+0.02%
USGOU.S. GoldMining Inc5.59+0.19+3.61%
USHYiShares Broad USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF35.86+0.01+0.03%
USIGiShares Broad USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF49.48+0.08+0.16%
USLMUnited States Lime & Minerals, Inc113.89+4.59+4.20%
USLUXU.S. Global Investors Global Luxury Goods Fund19.740.000.00%
USMViShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF103.13+0.22+0.21%
USNAUSANA Health Sciences, Inc.14.34-0.28-1.92%
USOUnited States Oil Fund168.19+1.62+0.97%
USOIETRACS Crude Oil Shares Covered Call ETNs due April 24, 203744.72+0.05+0.12%
USOYDefiance Oil Enhanced Options Income ETF7.79-0.05-0.63%
USPHU.S. Physical Therapy, Inc.86.57+1.25+1.47%
USRTiShares Core U.S. REIT ETF63.85+1.41+2.26%
UTFCohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund, Inc26.67+0.60+2.30%
UTGReaves Utility Income Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest35.42+0.70+2.02%
UTHRUnited Therapeutics Corporatio593.54+7.06+1.20%
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc23.61+1.46+6.59%
UTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc66.80-2.04-2.96%
UTSIUTStarcom Holdings Cor2.22+0.01+0.45%
UTWOUS Treasury 2 Year Note ETF47.54+0.08+0.18%
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A14.28-0.01-0.07%
UUPInvesco DB USD Index Bullish Fund ETF29.04-0.02-0.07%
UUUUniversal Security Instruments Inc3.760.000.00%
UUUGLeverage Shares 2X Long UUUU Daily ETF1.37-0.07-4.86%
UUUUEnergy Fuels Inc Ordinary Shares (Canada)8.23-0.16-1.91%
UVEUNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC47.56+1.58+3.44%
UVSPUnivest Financial Corporatio39.33-2.75-6.54%
UVVUniversal Corporation41.01+1.46+3.69%
UVXYProShares Ultra VIX Short Term Futures ETF16.75-0.58-3.35%
UWMProShares Ultra Russell200058.82+1.01+1.75%
UWMCUWM Holdings Corporation Class A1.49-0.01-0.67%
UXRoundhill Uranium ETF28.72+0.14+0.50%
UXINUxin Limite0.94-0.01-1.00%
UZXLinkage Global In1.01-0.01-0.98%
VVisa Inc.410.54+9.94+2.48%
VABKVirginia National Bankshares Corporatio51.19+2.50+5.13%
VACMarriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation115.75+3.56+3.17%
VAIValor Energy Incorporate2.16+0.06+2.86%
VALValaris Limited Common Shares101.71+0.08+0.08%
VALEVALE S.A. American Depositary Shares Each Representing one common share11.18-0.29-2.53%
VALNValneva S5.71-0.03-0.52%
VALUValue Line, Inc41.55-0.09-0.22%
VANIVivani Medical, Inc.1.140.000.00%
VATEINNOVATE Corp.5.80-0.21-3.49%
VAWVanguard Materials ETF229.41+1.97+0.87%
VBVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap ETF294.71+3.81+1.31%
VBILVanguard 0-3 Month Treasury Bill ETF75.75+0.02+0.03%
VBIOValion Bio, Inc0.62-0.06-9.13%
VBKVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF338.95+2.17+0.64%
VBMFXVANGUARD TOTAL BOND MARKET INDEX FUND INVESTOR SHARES9.350.000.00%
VBNKVersaBan22.58+0.16+0.71%
VBRVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Value ETF244.86+3.99+1.66%
VCVisteon Corporatio73.23+0.81+1.12%
VCELVericel Corporatio42.91+1.82+4.43%
VCIGVCI Global Limite0.20-0.06-24.59%
VCITVanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF79.51+0.17+0.21%
← PrevPage 65 of 71Next →