Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 64 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
TTTrane Technologies plc431.10-17.37-3.87%
TTANServiceTitan, Inc80.73-0.13-0.16%
TTCToro Company (The)107.38+2.63+2.51%
TTDThe Trade Desk, Inc13.06+0.30+2.35%
TTDKYTDK Corp ADR17.51-0.41-2.29%
TTETotalEnergies SE Ordinary Shares94.03+1.15+1.24%
TTECTTEC Holdings, Inc1.57+0.11+7.53%
TTEKTetra Tech, Inc38.09+1.31+3.56%
TTITetra Technologies, Inc.5.97-0.06-1.00%
TTMITTM Technologies, Inc87.63-3.16-3.48%
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc10.72-0.40-3.60%
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc193.39-1.90-0.97%
TUTelus Corporation Ordinary Shares8.67+0.12+1.40%
TULPBloomia Holdings, Inc2.20-0.06-2.65%
TURiShares MSCI Turkey ETF30.75-0.02-0.06%
TURBTurbo Energy, S.A0.93-0.01-1.45%
TVGrupo Televisa S.A.B.2.14-0.03-1.38%
TVATexas Ventures Acquisition III Cor10.69+0.03+0.32%
TVCTennessee Valley Authority23.76-0.02-0.08%
TVETennessee Valley Authority23.20+0.05+0.22%
TVGNTevogen Inc6.05-0.19-3.04%
TVRDTvardi Therapeutics, Inc0.86-0.02-2.73%
TVTXTravere Therapeutics, Inc50.57-0.28-0.54%
TWTradeweb Markets Inc118.88-0.94-0.78%
TWAVTaoWeave, Inc1.450.00-0.34%
TWFGTWFG, Inc27.15-0.13-0.48%
TWGTop Wealth Group Holding Limite3.40+0.17+5.26%
TWITitan International, Inc. (DE)4.91-1.71-25.83%
TWLOTwilio Inc. Class A241.90-11.87-4.68%
TWNTaiwan Fund, Inc. (The)90.18-3.21-3.44%
TWOTwo Harbors Investments Corp12.180.000.00%
TWODTwo Harbors Investment Corp.25.66-0.05-0.19%
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporatio173.450.000.00%
TXTernium S.A. Ternium S.A. American Depositary Shares (each representing ten shares, USD1.00 par value)54.06+0.14+0.26%
TXG10x Genomics, Inc81.55-2.07-2.48%
TXMDTherapeuticsMD, Inc1.83+0.04+2.23%
TXNTexas Instruments Incorporate312.94+3.11+1.00%
TXNMTXNM Energy, Inc.58.65+0.05+0.09%
TXOTXO Partners, L.P. Common Units Representing Limited Partner Interests14.13-0.33-2.28%
TXRHTexas Roadhouse, Inc182.96+8.21+4.70%
TXTTextron Inc.87.46+9.14+11.67%
TYGTortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation40.16+1.60+4.15%
TYGOTigo Energy, Inc0.95+0.03+2.92%
TYLTyler Technologies, Inc.373.93+13.03+3.61%
TYRATyra Biosciences, Inc21.48-0.27-1.24%
TZOOTravelzo5.01+0.10+2.04%
UUnity Software Inc.39.27-0.23-0.58%
UAUnder Armour, Inc. Class C4.88+0.27+5.86%
UAAUnder Armour, Inc. Class A5.02+0.26+5.46%
UAEiShares MSCI UAE ETF19.23-0.20-1.03%
UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc105.21+1.78+1.72%
UAMYUnited States Antimony Corporation3.16-0.07-2.17%
UANCVR Partners, LP Common Units representing Limited Partner Interests126.13+1.59+1.28%
UBERUber Technologies, Inc.65.74+0.47+0.72%
UBRLGraniteShares 2x Long UBER Daily ETF11.63+0.14+1.22%
UBSUBS Group AG Registered Ordinary Shares48.13+1.44+3.08%
UBSIUnited Bankshares, Inc48.71+0.66+1.37%
UBTRFUbtech Robotics Corp Ltd8.42-0.23-2.72%
UCARU Power Limite2.85-0.15-5.00%
UCBUnited Community Banks, Inc.37.21+0.65+1.78%
UCBGState Street SPDR UC Investments 90/10 Endowment Strategy Index ETF50.55-0.14-0.28%
UCBJFUCB SA321.05+15.21+4.97%
UCBJYUCB SA ADR155.92+5.22+3.46%
UCFICN Healthy Food Tech Group Corp5.510.000.00%
UCFIWCN Healthy Food Tech Group Corp0.090.000.00%
UCIBETRACS UBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Commodity Index (CMCI) Total Return ETN Series B due April 5, 203838.23-0.42-1.09%
UCOProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude Oil66.81+0.15+0.23%
UCTTUltra Clean Holdings, Inc54.70-1.18-2.11%
UCYBProShares Ultra Nasdaq Cybersecurity104.260.000.00%
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow3067.71-0.75-1.10%
UDRUDR, Inc.35.42+0.71+2.05%
UEUrban Edge Properties Common Shares of Beneficial Interest19.68+0.65+3.42%
UECUranium Energy Corp.8.15-0.19-2.28%
UEICUniversal Electronics Inc5.07-0.20-3.80%
UFCSUnited Fire Group, In56.99+0.67+1.19%
UFOProcure Space ETF41.72+0.44+1.07%
UFOXDefiance Space and Connective Tech ETF81.40-1.00-1.21%
UFPIUFP Industries, Inc81.53+3.23+4.13%
UFPTUFP Technologies, Inc293.30+7.30+2.55%
UGUnited-Guardian, Inc6.66-0.08-1.19%
UGIUGI Corporation38.56+0.12+0.31%
UGPUltrapar Participacoes S.A. (New) American Depositary Shares (Each representing one Common Share)5.97-0.15-2.45%
UHALU-Haul Holding Company56.80+1.65+2.99%
UHSUniversal Health Services, Inc.176.61+4.43+2.57%
UIUbiquiti Inc.606.71+4.00+0.66%
UISUnisys Corporation New2.66-0.04-1.48%
ULUnilever PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing One Ordinary Share)64.18+0.24+0.38%
ULBIUltralife Corporatio15.62+0.01+0.06%
ULCCFrontier Group Holdings, Inc6.48+0.31+5.02%
ULHUniversal Logistics Holdings, Inc17.42+0.38+2.23%
ULSUL Solutions Inc. Class A75.46+3.06+4.23%
ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc648.28+29.04+4.69%
ULTYYieldMax Ultra Option Income Strategy ETF22.44-0.25-1.10%
UMACUnusual Machines, Inc.17.28-0.34-1.93%
UMBFUMB Financial Corporatio136.16+3.82+2.89%
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW)18.04-0.78-4.14%
UMEWUMeWorld Inc.0.800.000.00%
UMHUMH Properties, Inc.15.21+0.23+1.54%
UMMAWahed Dow Jones Islamic World ETF36.43-0.03-0.08%
UNCorgi UNH 2x Daily ETF23.03+0.29+1.26%
← PrevPage 64 of 71Next →