Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 60 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SSRMSSR Mining Inc28.27-1.41-4.75%
SSTSystem1, Inc. Class A1.77-0.04-2.21%
SSTISoundThinking, Inc8.37+0.01+0.12%
SSTKShutterstock, Inc.4.34-0.07-1.59%
SSUMFSumitomo Corporation10.74-0.55-4.87%
SSUMYSumitomo Corp ADR11.120.000.00%
SSYSStratasys, Ltd7.03-0.12-1.68%
STSensata Technologies Holding plc Ordinary Shares41.30+0.42+1.03%
STAASTAAR Surgical Compan25.24+0.63+2.56%
STAGStag Industrial, Inc.37.27+0.96+2.64%
STAKSTAK Inc1.62+0.20+14.08%
STBAS&T Bancorp, Inc51.09+0.61+1.21%
STBFYSuntory Beverage & Food Ltd14.67+0.16+1.10%
STCStewart Information Services Corporation45.48+1.18+2.66%
STCESchwab Crypto Thematic Natural Language Processing ETF51.29-1.21-2.30%
STDNStandard Nuclear, Inc. Class A12.86+0.11+0.86%
STESTERIS plc (Ireland) Ordinary Shares232.14+3.36+1.47%
STELStellar Bancorp, Inc.39.320.000.00%
STEMStem, Inc. Class A2.39-0.17-6.64%
STEPStepStone Group Inc44.47+1.49+3.47%
STEWSRH Total Return Fund, Inc.18.25+0.22+1.22%
STEXStreamex Corp0.44+0.03+6.23%
STFSStar Fashion Culture Holdings Limite4.680.000.00%
STGWStagwell Inc9.95+1.12+12.68%
STISolidion Technology, Inc4.36+0.02+0.46%
STIPiShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF100.98+0.07+0.07%
STKColumbia Seligman Premium Technology Growth Fund Inc54.32-0.49-0.89%
STKESol Strategies Inc1.28-0.01-1.16%
STKHSteakholder Foods Ltd0.44+0.05+13.51%
STKXFStrikePoint Gold Inc0.110.000.00%
STLAStellantis N.V. Common Shares4.70+0.02+0.43%
STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc253.53+3.54+1.42%
STLNStarling Oncology, Inc6.65+0.01+0.15%
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V.49.99+1.47+3.03%
STNStantec Inc72.29+0.43+0.60%
STNCHennessy Sustainable ETF37.37+0.51+1.37%
STNEStoneCo Ltd8.00-0.09-1.11%
STNGScorpio Tankers Inc. Common Shares95.07+6.35+7.16%
STOKStoke Therapeutics, Inc26.35-0.06-0.23%
STRAStrategic Education, Inc77.81+0.26+0.34%
STRCStrategy In99.99+0.07+0.07%
STRDStrategy In70.52-0.48-0.68%
STRFStrategy In102.67+0.89+0.87%
STRKStrategy In70.22-0.56-0.78%
STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc373.66-15.21-3.91%
STRRStar Equity Holdings, Inc9.81-0.07-0.71%
STRRPStar Equity Holdings, Inc8.93-0.02-0.28%
STRZStarz Entertainment Corp21.74-0.76-3.38%
STTState Street Corporation173.75+0.21+0.12%
STTKShattuck Labs, Inc5.72-0.09-1.46%
STUBStubHub Holdings, Inc. Class A5.82+0.22+3.93%
STVNStevanato Group S.p.A. Ordinary Shares20.24+0.81+4.17%
STWDSTARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST, INC. Starwood Property Trust Inc.12.40+0.16+1.31%
STXSeagate Technology Holdings PL700.47+2.50+0.36%
STXPFStuhini Exploration Ltd0.080.000.00%
STXSStereotaxis, Inc.0.91-0.06-6.21%
STZConstellation Brands, Inc.130.35+0.55+0.42%
SUSuncor Energy Inc.77.63+0.09+0.12%
SUGPSU Group Holdings Limite1.600.000.00%
SUISun Communities, Inc.112.24+2.06+1.87%
SUIGSui Group Holdings Limite1.06-0.06-5.36%
SUJASuja Life, Inc10.75+0.58+5.70%
SUNSunoco LP Common Units representing limited partner interests70.89-0.75-1.05%
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc.84.32+1.42+1.71%
SUNCSunocoCorp LLC Common Units, representing limited liability company interests72.34+0.46+0.64%
SUNESUNation Energy, Inc2.12+0.17+8.72%
SUPNSupernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc41.84+0.76+1.85%
SUPXSuperX AI Technology Limite6.17-0.15-2.37%
SURGSurgePays, Inc0.17+0.02+11.08%
SUUNPowerBank Corporation1108.000.000.00%
SUZSuzano S.A. American Depositary Shares (each representing One Ordinary Share)9.23+0.24+2.67%
SVALiShares US Small Cap Value Factor ETF43.64+0.41+0.95%
SVCService Properties Trus6.41+0.11+1.75%
SVCOSilvaco Group, Inc6.73-0.15-2.18%
SVIASilvia, Inc3.30-0.15-4.49%
SVMSilvercorp Metals Inc. Common Shares8.30-0.31-3.60%
SVNDFSeven & i Holdings Co. Ltd.13.750.000.00%
SVRASavara, Inc4.95-0.07-1.39%
SVRESaverOne 2014 Ltd0.69-0.12-14.77%
SVRNSVRN, Inc31.13+0.59+1.93%
SVXYProShares Short VIX Short Term Futures ETF63.93+0.66+1.04%
SVYSFSolvay SA25.860.000.00%
SWSmurfit WestRock plc Ordinary Shares42.53+2.20+5.45%
SWAGStran & Company, Inc1.38+0.03+2.22%
SWBISmith & Wesson Brands, Inc13.66-0.23-1.66%
SWIMLatham Group, Inc7.26+0.21+2.98%
SWKStanley Black & Decker, Inc.103.61+3.24+3.23%
SWKSSkyworks Solutions, Inc89.43+2.20+2.52%
SWMRSwarmer, In10.46+1.19+12.84%
SWPPXSchwab S&P 500 Index Fund20.020.000.00%
SWRDStewards In3.08-0.23-6.95%
SWVLSwvl Holdings Cor4.11+0.06+1.48%
SWVLWSwvl Holdings Cor0.010.00+2.61%
SWXSouthwest Gas Holdings, Inc.93.12+0.63+0.68%
SXCSunCoke Energy, Inc.11.03+0.40+3.76%
SXIStandex International Corporation248.19+3.64+1.49%
SXTCChina SXT Pharmaceuticals, Inc3.55-0.13-3.53%
SXTP60 Degrees Pharmaceuticals, Inc0.95+0.10+11.87%
SYSo-Young International Inc2.01-0.09-4.29%
SYBTStock Yards Bancorp, Inc78.70+1.89+2.46%
← PrevPage 60 of 71Next →