Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 61 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SYFSynchrony Financial76.97+1.61+2.14%
SYHBFSkyharbour Resources Ltd0.23-0.02-8.00%
SYKStryker Corporation311.75+7.75+2.55%
SYMSymbotic Inc37.40-1.57-4.03%
SYNASynaptics Incorporate117.91-0.59-0.50%
SYNXSilynxcom Ltd. Ordinary Shares0.81+0.13+18.98%
SYPRSypris Solutions, Inc1.37-0.02-1.44%
SYRESpyre Therapeutics, Inc98.96-0.79-0.79%
SYSPF8.100.000.00%
SYTASiyata Mobile Inc3.070.000.00%
SYYSysco Corporation82.52+0.37+0.45%
TAT&T Inc.20.92+0.22+1.06%
TACTransAlta Corporation Ordinary Shares13.21+0.14+1.07%
TACOBerto Acquisition Corp10.49+0.02+0.14%
TAKTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited American Depositary Shares (each representing 1/2 of a share of20.01-0.14-0.69%
TALTAL Education Group American Depositary Shares10.14+0.08+0.80%
TALOTalos Energy, Inc.17.81-0.40-2.20%
TANInvesco Solar ETF41.18+0.20+0.49%
TANHTantech Holdings Ltd12.63+0.06+0.44%
TAOPTaoping Inc0.35+0.03+10.16%
TAOXTao Synergies Inc3.16-0.02-0.63%
TAPMolson Coors Beverage Company Class B39.21-0.03-0.08%
TARAProtara Therapeutics, Inc.2.52+0.03+1.20%
TARSTarsus Pharmaceuticals, Inc74.20+2.15+2.98%
TASKTaskUs, Inc8.11-0.06-0.73%
TATTTAT Technologies Ltd33.50+0.94+2.89%
TAYDTaylor Devices, Inc56.87-0.26-0.46%
TBBAT&T Inc. 5.350% Global Notes due 206617.64+0.04+0.23%
TBBBBBB Foods Inc. Class A Common Shares56.61+0.21+0.37%
TBBKThe Bancorp, Inc50.52+0.10+0.20%
TBCHTurtle Beach Corporatio16.49-0.03-0.18%
TBFProShares Short 20+ Year Treasury25.56-0.15-0.58%
TBITrueBlue, Inc.9.76+0.04+0.41%
TBLATaboola.com Ltd3.52+0.04+1.15%
TBLTToughbuilt Industries Inc0.000.000.00%
TBNTamboran Resources Corporation Common stock31.33-0.36-1.14%
TBTProShares UltraShort Lehman 20 Year Treasury38.57-0.44-1.13%
TCToken Cat Limite1.110.000.00%
TCAFT. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Equity ETF43.55-0.28-0.64%
TCAITortoise AI Infrastructure ETF41.32-0.69-1.64%
TCBITexas Capital Bancshares, Inc.102.69+1.16+1.14%
TCEHYTencent Holdings Ltd ADR48.64-0.49-1.00%
TCHPT. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth ETF49.62-0.54-1.08%
TCMDTactile Systems Technology, Inc24.31+0.40+1.67%
TCNNFTrulieve Cannabis Corp8.840.000.00%
TCOMTrip.com Group Limite38.56-0.01-0.03%
TCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp4.22+0.07+1.69%
TCRTAlaunos Therapeutics, Inc1.89-0.24-11.27%
TCRXTScan Therapeutics, Inc0.190.00-2.01%
TCSContainer Store Group Inc2.650.000.00%
TCTZFTencent Holdings Ltd50.06-0.91-1.79%
TCXTucows Inc10.43+0.20+1.91%
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The)127.22+0.76+0.60%
TDAQTappAlpha Innovation 100 Growth & Daily Income ETF26.07-0.37-1.40%
TDAYUSA TODAY Co., Inc.6.19-0.20-3.13%
TDCTeradata Corporation34.60+0.26+0.76%
TDEMT. Rowe Price Dynamic Emerging Markets Bond ETF49.79+0.13+0.27%
TDGTransdigm Group Incorporated1175.91+39.38+3.46%
TDICDreamland Limite1.80+0.04+2.27%
TDIVFirst Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index Fund117.39+0.01+0.01%
TDNAT. Rowe Price Biotech ETF25.17+0.18+0.71%
TDOCTeladoc Health, Inc.8.73+1.85+26.89%
TDSTelephone and Data Systems, Inc. Common Shares33.92-0.57-1.65%
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Lt0.69+0.04+6.64%
TDUPThredUp Inc2.22+0.02+0.91%
TDVProShares S&P Technology Dividend Aristocrats ETF105.34+1.12+1.07%
TDVIFT Vest Technology Dividend Target Income ETF31.710.000.00%
TDWTidewater Inc.85.28-1.25-1.44%
TDYTeledyne Technologies Incorporated677.46+11.90+1.79%
TET1 Energy Inc.2.86+0.23+8.75%
TEADTeads Holding Co0.30-0.04-12.20%
TEAMAtlassian Corporation204.10-16.02-7.28%
TECBiShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF77.94-0.94-1.19%
TECHBio-Techne Cor72.71+0.02+0.03%
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary Shares63.72+0.68+1.08%
TECLDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X ETF203.18-7.19-3.42%
TECXTectonic Therapeutic, Inc20.50-0.06-0.29%
TEFTelefonica SA ADR4.080.000.00%
TEITempleton Emerging Markets Income Fund, Inc.6.11+0.08+1.33%
TELTE Connectivity plc Ordinary Shares222.76+1.52+0.69%
TELATELA Bio, Inc0.92-0.06-5.74%
TELNFTelenor ASA14.040.000.00%
TELOTelomir Pharmaceuticals, Inc0.96-0.05-4.53%
TEMTempus AI, Inc77.84+1.23+1.61%
TEMPJPMorgan Climate Change Solutions ETF51.600.000.00%
TENTsakos Energy Navigation Ltd Common Shares54.51+0.72+1.34%
TENBTenable Holdings, Inc51.78+3.06+6.28%
TENXTenax Therapeutics, Inc1.86-0.02-1.06%
TEOTelecom Argentina SA11.08-0.01-0.09%
TERTeradyne, Inc296.23-17.01-5.43%
TETETechnology & Telecommunication12.080.000.00%
TETEFTechnology & Telecommunication Acquisition Corporation11.000.000.00%
TETUFTechnology & Telecommunication Acquisition Corporation14.990.000.00%
TETWFTETWF0.050.000.00%
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited Ordinary Shares41.47+1.50+3.75%
TEXTerex Corporation56.55+3.18+5.96%
TFCTruist Financial Corporation49.32+0.90+1.86%
TFIITFI International Inc. Common Shares112.54+0.43+0.38%
TFINTriumph Financial, Inc.63.47+0.53+0.84%
TFPMTriple Flag Precious Metals Corp. Common Shares29.18-0.69-2.31%
← PrevPage 61 of 71Next →