Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 59 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SOXXiShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index Fund511.95-9.99-1.91%
SPAISafe Pro Group Inc3.37-0.02-0.59%
SPALGraniteShares 2x Long SpaceX Daily ETF14.88-0.34-2.23%
SPAMThemes Cybersecurity ETF48.10-1.48-2.99%
SPAXT-REX 2X Long SPCX Daily Target ETF8.84-0.21-2.32%
SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings, Inc.81.01+1.33+1.67%
SPCBSuperCom, Ltd10.19+0.15+1.49%
SPCEVirgin Galactic Holdings, Inc.2.69+0.03+1.13%
SPCFProShares Ultra SpaceX14.42-0.37-2.50%
SPCGTradr 2X Short SpaceX Daily ETF15.18+0.34+2.29%
SPCHLeverage Shares 2X Long SPCX Daily ETF8.66-0.22-2.48%
SPCKSPAC and New Issue ETF21.50-0.09-0.44%
SPCMTradr 2X Long SpaceX Daily ETF15.12-0.36-2.36%
SPCQDefiance Daily Target 2X Short SPCX ETF10.45+0.21+2.05%
SPCUDefiance Daily Target 2X Long SPCX ETF11.50-0.27-2.29%
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp143.57-1.66-1.14%
SPDSimplify US Equity PLUS Downside Convexity ETF41.55-0.20-0.48%
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETF50.02+0.07+0.14%
SPECXALGER SPECTRA FUND36.270.000.00%
SPFISouth Plains Financial, Inc43.95+0.22+0.50%
SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.216.28+5.04+2.39%
SPGIS&P Global Inc.459.15+9.82+2.19%
SPGPInvesco S&P 500 GARP ETF122.98+1.01+0.83%
SPHSuburban Propane Partners, L.P.17.82+0.16+0.91%
SPHBInvesco S&P 500 High Beta ETF144.18-0.37-0.26%
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility ETF51.60+0.77+1.51%
SPHLSpringview Holdings Lt2.50-0.17-6.37%
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF84.73+0.56+0.67%
SPHRSphere Entertainment Co. Class A112.90+1.07+0.96%
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETF22.63-0.04-0.18%
SPIEFSPI Energy Co Ltd0.000.000.00%
SPIPState Street SPDR Portfolio TIPS ETF24.93+0.04+0.16%
SPIRSpire Global, Inc. Class A9.74+0.09+0.93%
SPLGSPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 ETF3956.500.000.00%
SPLVInvesco S&P 500 Low Volatility ETF76.28+1.21+1.61%
SPMCSound Point Meridian Capital, Inc.5.85+0.21+3.72%
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF142.15-2.75-1.90%
SPOKSpok Holdings, Inc11.66+1.48+14.54%
SPOTSpotify Technology S.A. Ordinary Shares555.77+17.37+3.23%
SPPLSIMPPLE LTD2.14+0.08+3.93%
SPRSpirit Aerosystems Holdings Inc39.500.000.00%
SPRCSciSparc Ltd0.71-0.12-14.46%
SPROSpero Therapeutics, Inc1.13-0.04-3.42%
SPRUSpruce Power Holding Corporation Class A1.32-0.02-1.49%
SPRXSpear Alpha ETF40.25-0.97-2.35%
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc3.650.000.00%
SPSCSPS Commerce, Inc84.96-0.63-0.74%
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETF55.11+0.78+1.44%
SPTSprout Social, In12.20-0.32-2.56%
SPTMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 1500 Composite Stock Market ETF93.00-0.35-0.37%
SPTXSeaport Therapeutics, Inc21.08+0.70+3.43%
SPWHSportsman's Warehouse Holdings, Inc1.09+0.01+0.93%
SPWRSunPower Inc0.240.00+0.76%
SPXASpectrumDNA Inc0.000.000.00%
SPXCSPX Technologies, Inc.166.19+0.99+0.60%
SPXPDirexion U.S. 500 Plus ETF48.01-0.24-0.49%
SPXUProShares UltraPro Short S&P50034.27+0.54+1.60%
SPXXNuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund18.61-0.03-0.16%
SPYState Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust768.47-3.84-0.50%
SPYDState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend ETF48.81+0.76+1.58%
SPYGState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF119.41-1.92-1.58%
SPYINEOS S&P 500 High Income ETF53.22-0.17-0.32%
SPYMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETF90.45-0.45-0.50%
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF64.56+0.50+0.78%
SQSQ89.500.000.00%
SQFTPresidio Property Trust, Inc0.82+0.04+5.13%
SQMSociedad Quimica y Minera S.A.56.72-2.22-3.77%
SQNSSequans Communications S.A. American Depositary Shares (each representing one hundred (100) Ordinary Shares)2.51-0.03-1.18%
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ38.04+1.76+4.85%
SRSpire Inc.86.87+1.37+1.60%
SRADSportradar Group A12.15-0.15-1.22%
SRCE1st Source Corporatio88.05+0.67+0.77%
SREDBA Sempra86.17+1.50+1.77%
SRFMSurf Air Mobility Inc.0.80+0.02+2.04%
SRIStoneridge, Inc.6.04-0.01-0.17%
SRLScully Royalty Ltd.4.46+0.04+0.90%
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics, Inc19.19-0.13-0.67%
SRRKScholar Rock Holding Corporatio44.36+1.11+2.57%
SRTAStrata Critical Medical, Inc4.75-0.01-0.21%
SRTMStratum Holdings Corp0.19-0.03-13.04%
SRTSSensus Healthcare, Inc2.75-0.07-2.48%
SRUUFSprott Physical Uranium Trust19.42+0.02+0.10%
SRVRPacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF28.50+0.29+1.03%
SRXHSRX Global Inc.1.01-0.03-2.88%
SRZNSurrozen, Inc29.48-0.87-2.87%
SSBSouthState Bank Corporation106.02+1.07+1.02%
SSDSimpson Manufacturing Company, Inc.195.34+4.60+2.41%
SSGCSafeSpace Global Corporation0.07+0.01+7.69%
SSICSilver Spike Investment Corp12.830.000.00%
SSIISS Innovations International Inc2.31-0.13-5.33%
SSLSasol Ltd. American Depositary Shares17.02-0.28-1.62%
SSLZYSantos Ltd ADR6.46+0.06+0.94%
SSMSono Group N.V1.110.000.00%
SSMGVirtus Silvant Small/Mid Growth ETF24.14+0.31+1.28%
SSMRSunshine Silver Mining & Refining Company13.40-0.20-1.47%
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc80.22-0.27-0.34%
SSNLFSamsung Electronics Co Ltd154.220.000.00%
SSOProShares Ultra S&P50070.03-0.74-1.05%
SSPE.W. Scripps Company (The2.54+0.13+5.39%
SSPCLeverage Shares 2X Short SPCX Daily ETF8.81+0.21+2.38%
← PrevPage 59 of 71Next →