Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 58 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SLXNSilexion Therapeutics Cor0.150.00+0.46%
SLYGState Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Growth ETF110.98+1.48+1.35%
SMSM Energy Company39.39-0.17-0.43%
SMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp, Inc71.85-0.17-0.24%
SMBKSmartFinancial, Inc.49.01+0.47+0.97%
SMCSummit Midstream Corporation31.00-0.25-0.80%
SMCAYSMC Corp Japan20.52-0.47-2.24%
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc34.48-1.33-3.71%
SMCIPSuper Micro Computer, Inc58.85-2.16-3.54%
SMCLGraniteShares 2x Long SMCI Daily ETF12.68-1.04-7.58%
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long SMCI ETF9.00-0.73-7.50%
SMCYYieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETF4.29-0.16-3.60%
SMCZDefiance Daily Target 2X Short SMCI ETF5.50+0.35+6.80%
SMEGFSiemens Energy AG154.10+5.14+3.45%
SMERYSiemens Energy AG30.23+0.46+1.55%
SMGScotts Miracle-Gro Company (The)60.68+1.02+1.71%
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETF557.02-10.65-1.88%
SMHXVanEck Fabless Semiconductor ETF54.97-1.40-2.48%
SMIVanEck Vectors ETF Trust - VanEck HIP Sustainable Muni ETF44.330.000.00%
SMIDSmith-Midland Corporatio21.93+0.44+2.05%
SMINIshares MSCI India Small Cap ETF67.25+0.44+0.66%
SMJFSMJ International Holdings Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares1.58+0.09+6.04%
SMLEDBX ETF Trust - S&P Small Capital 600 ESG ETF65.000.000.00%
SMLFiShares U.S. Small-Cap Equity Factor ETF86.35+0.68+0.79%
SMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc.15.96+0.19+1.20%
SMOGVanEck Low Carbon Energy ETF130.06-0.68-0.52%
SMPStandard Motor Products, Inc.38.32+0.44+1.16%
SMPLThe Simply Good Foods Compan10.63-0.21-1.94%
SMRNuScale Power Corporation Class A5.89+0.22+3.88%
SMRTSmartRent, Inc. Class A1.36+0.01+0.74%
SMSISmith Micro Software, Inc2.35+0.05+2.40%
SMTCSemtech Corporatio139.82-7.15-4.86%
SMTKSmartKem, Inc0.420.00+0.26%
SMWBSimilarweb Ltd. Ordinary Shares8.94-0.16-1.76%
SMXSMX (Security Matters) Public Limited Compan1.81+0.03+1.69%
SMXTSolarmax Technology Inc4.85+0.48+10.98%
SNSharkNinja, Inc. Ordinary Shares206.29+8.12+4.10%
SNASnap-On Incorporated358.08+2.46+0.69%
SNALSnail, Inc2.31-0.02-0.86%
SNAPSnap Inc. Class A5.61-0.35-5.87%
SNBRSleep Number Corp0.000.000.00%
SNCYSun Country Airlines Holdings Inc16.170.000.00%
SNDASonida Senior Living, Inc.34.23+0.63+1.88%
SNDKSandisk Corporatio1329.88-74.89-5.33%
SNDLSNDL Inc1.31+0.02+1.55%
SNDRSchneider National, Inc.29.14-0.57-1.92%
SNDXSyndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc14.00-0.32-2.23%
SNESSenesTech, Inc0.98+0.01+1.03%
SNEXStoneX Group Inc54.59-1.45-2.59%
SNGXSoligenix, Inc0.37-0.01-1.36%
SNKGraniteShares 2x Short SpaceX Daily ETF14.57+0.40+2.82%
SNNSmith & Nephew SNATS, Inc.30.21+0.09+0.30%
SNOWSnowflake Inc.327.90-12.01-3.53%
SNPSSynopsys, Inc486.95+5.06+1.05%
SNSCSunScout Holding Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.82-0.04-5.05%
SNTGSentage Holdings Inc1.71-0.01-0.36%
SNTISenti Biosciences Holdings, Inc0.220.00+2.28%
SNXTD SYNNEX Corporation255.68-1.06-0.41%
SNXXTradr 2X Long SNDK Daily ETF9.29-1.11-10.67%
SNYSanof42.52+0.28+0.66%
SNYNFSanofi86.31+3.64+4.40%
SNYRSynergy CHC Corp. Common Stock0.010.000.00%
SOSouthern Company (The)93.14+1.62+1.77%
SOARSOAR AI, Inc. Class A0.240.00+1.78%
SOBKYSoftBank Corp14.72+0.12+0.82%
SOBOSouth Bow Corporation Common Shares35.92+0.41+1.15%
SOBRSobr Safe Inc0.06+0.02+35.14%
SOCSable Offshore Corp.2.97-0.09-2.94%
SOCLGlobal X Social Media ETF40.62-0.78-1.87%
SOFADirexion Daily SOFI Bull 2X ETF12.42+0.54+4.55%
SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc.17.45+0.31+1.81%
SOFRAmplify Samsung SOFR ETF100.13-0.29-0.29%
SOFXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long SOFI ETF8.13+0.30+3.83%
SOGPSound Group Inc11.42+0.06+0.55%
SOHUSohu.com Limited13.23+0.43+3.36%
SOISolaris Oilfield Infrastructure Inc11.520.000.00%
SOJCSouthern Company (The) Series 2017B 5.25% Junior Subordinated Notes due December 1, 207718.19+0.03+0.17%
SOJDSouthern Company (The) Series 2020A 4.95% Junior Subordinated Notes due January 30, 208017.02-0.26-1.50%
SOJESouthern Company (The) Series 2020C 4.20% Junior Subordinated Notes due October 15, 206015.19+0.07+0.46%
SOLEmeren Group Ltd1.940.000.00%
SOLSSolstice Advanced Materials Inc61.89-1.36-2.15%
SOLVSolventum Corporation83.28+1.43+1.75%
SOLZSolana ETF9.91-0.26-2.54%
SONSonoco Products Company49.49+0.74+1.52%
SONMDNA X, Inc2.94-0.01-0.34%
SONOSonos, Inc17.44-0.31-1.75%
SONYSony Group Corporation American Depositary Shares 25.35+0.13+0.52%
SOPAXCLEARBRIDGE DIVIDEND STRATEGY FUND CLASS A31.970.000.00%
SOPHSOPHiA GENETICS S7.89+0.02+0.25%
SORSource Capital, Inc. Cmn Shs of BI46.08+0.23+0.50%
SORAAsiaStrateg2.36-0.08-3.28%
SORNSoren Acquisition Corp10.06+0.02+0.20%
SOSSOS Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.22+0.01+6.38%
SOTKSono-Tek Corporatio5.27-0.13-2.41%
SOULSoulpower Acquisition Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares10.52-0.02-0.19%
SOUNSoundHound AI, Inc4.34-0.10-2.25%
SOUNWSoundHound AI, Inc0.34+0.01+3.66%
SOXLDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X ETF99.50-7.85-7.31%
SOXQInvesco PHLX Semiconductor ETF89.88-2.09-2.27%
SOXSDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bear 3X ETF42.77+2.99+7.52%
← PrevPage 58 of 71Next →