Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 57 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SHENShenandoah Telecommunications C10.01+0.21+2.14%
SHFSSHF Holdings, Inc0.08-0.01-14.89%
SHGShinhan Financial Group Co Ltd American Depositary Shares65.85+0.23+0.35%
SHIPSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp15.99+0.07+0.44%
SHLDGlobal X Defense Tech ETF65.08+1.79+2.83%
SHLSShoals Technologies Group, Inc7.71+0.15+1.98%
SHMState Street SPDR Nuveen ICE Short Term Municipal Bond ETF47.45+0.02+0.04%
SHMDSCHMID Group N.V3.02-0.08-2.58%
SHOSunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. Sunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. Common Shares12.86+0.10+0.78%
SHOCStrive U.S. Semiconductor ETF102.34-1.41-1.36%
SHOEShoe Station Group, Inc14.77+0.32+2.21%
SHOOSteven Madden, Ltd44.78+2.10+4.92%
SHOPShopify Inc167.27-0.95-0.56%
SHOTRMG ML Sports Holding9.90+0.02+0.20%
SHPHShuttle Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc5.29+0.05+0.95%
SHViShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETF110.39+0.02+0.02%
SHWSherwin-Williams Company (The)327.96+7.16+2.23%
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETF81.56+0.09+0.11%
SHYGiShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond ETF41.28-0.05-0.12%
SIShoulder Innovations, Inc.19.91+0.43+2.21%
SIBNSI-BONE, Inc22.68+0.85+3.89%
SIDCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional S.A.0.77-0.03-4.26%
SIDUSidus Space, Inc1.21+0.05+4.31%
SIEGYSiemens AG ADR152.93+2.22+1.47%
SIGSignet Jewelers Limited Common Shares117.70+2.48+2.15%
SIGASIGA Technologies Inc3.12-0.19-5.74%
SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc98.67+0.94+0.96%
SIISprott Inc. Common Shares106.85-1.12-1.04%
SILGlobal X Silver Miners ETF75.70-1.83-2.36%
SILCSilicom Lt38.17-5.99-13.56%
SILJAmplify Junior Silver Miners ETF24.02-0.51-2.08%
SILOSilo Pharma, Inc1.27-0.07-5.22%
SILXYSilex Systems Ltd ADR12.32-0.08-0.65%
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporatio225.04+5.43+2.47%
SINDSinda Ltd.12.28+0.74+6.41%
SINTSiNtx Technologies, Inc1.740.000.00%
SIONSionna Therapeutics, Inc4.05+0.01+0.25%
SIRISiriusXM Holdings Inc28.25+0.93+3.40%
SITCSITE Centers Corp.3.78-0.01-0.26%
SITESiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.109.68+5.68+5.46%
SITMSiTime Corporatio490.68-10.50-2.10%
SIVRabrdn Physical Silver Shares ETF49.72-1.87-3.62%
SIXSix Flags Entertainment New32.000.000.00%
SJScienjoy Holding Corporatio0.88+0.06+7.32%
SJMThe J.M. Smucker Company125.81+0.35+0.28%
SJTSan Juan Basin Royalty Trust3.44+0.06+1.78%
SKCorgi SK hynix 2x Daily ETF20.34-0.67-3.19%
SKBLSkyline Builders Group Holding Limited Class A Ordinary Shares2.830.000.00%
SKFRYAB SKF28.37+0.27+0.96%
SKHXLeverage Shares 2X Long SK Hynix Daily ETF12.13-0.41-3.27%
SKHYSK hynix Inc161.98-2.72-1.65%
SKHYVSK hynix Inc. American Depositary Shares When Issued194.200.000.00%
SKILSkillsoft Corp. Class A5.38+0.14+2.67%
SKINSkinHealth Systems Inc10.30-0.19-1.81%
SKKSKK Holdings Limited6.080.000.00%
SKMSK Telecom Co., Ltd.31.30-0.52-1.63%
SKTTanger Inc.36.76+0.60+1.66%
SKUUGraniteShares 2x Long SK Hynix Daily ETF20.51-0.77-3.62%
SKXSkechers USA Inc1412.600.000.00%
SKYChampion Homes, Inc.81.37+2.28+2.88%
SKYASkyAI, Inc2.94-0.01-0.34%
SKYAWSkyAI, Inc0.040.00-2.20%
SKYDSkydance Corporation Class B7.87+0.10+1.29%
SKYESkye Bioscience, Inc1.48-0.04-2.63%
SKYHSky Harbour Group Corporation Class A9.98+0.08+0.81%
SKYQSky Quarry Inc2.15-0.01-0.46%
SKYTSkywater Technology Inc32.460.000.00%
SKYXSKYX Platforms Corp0.80-0.01-1.36%
SKYYFirst Trust Cloud Computing ETF166.85-5.46-3.17%
SLABSilicon Laboratories, Inc221.85+0.09+0.04%
SLBSLB Limited Common Shares54.02+0.27+0.50%
SLBTSL Science Holding Limite1.26+0.05+4.13%
SLDBSolid Biosciences Inc6.45-0.03-0.46%
SLDESlide Insurance Holdings, Inc27.190.000.00%
SLDPSolid Power, Inc2.02-0.03-1.46%
SLDPWSolid Power, Inc0.010.00-30.07%
SLESuper League Enterprise, Inc4.97-0.05-1.00%
SLFSun Life Financial Inc.81.69+0.84+1.04%
SLGSL Green Realty Corp50.01+1.02+2.08%
SLGBSmart Logistics Global Limite0.18-0.04-16.63%
SLGCSomalogic Inc19.080.000.00%
SLGLSol-Gel Technologies Ltd69.77+1.59+2.33%
SLGNSilgan Holdings Inc.39.49+1.56+4.11%
SLIStandard Lithium Ltd. Common Shares1.48-0.02-1.33%
SLMSLM Corporatio18.21+0.49+2.77%
SLMBPSLM Corporatio71.80-0.03-0.04%
SLMTBrera Holdings PL3.60-0.20-5.26%
SLNSilence Therapeutics Pl19.75+0.04+0.20%
SLNCFSilence Therapeutics plc6.370.000.00%
SLNDSouthland Holdings, Inc.0.83+0.02+1.85%
SLNGStabilis Solutions, Inc4.58+0.20+4.57%
SLNHSoluna Holdings, Inc0.69-0.03-4.23%
SLNHPSoluna Holdings, Inc10.85-0.40-3.56%
SLNOSoleno Therapeutics Inc53.010.000.00%
SLQTSelectQuote, Inc.0.360.00-1.02%
SLRCSLR Investment Corp11.64+0.08+0.69%
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.10.32-0.06-0.58%
SLViShares Silver Trust47.28-1.78-3.63%
SLVMSylvamo Corporation32.79+0.89+2.79%
SLXVanEck Steel ETF101.19-0.24-0.24%
← PrevPage 57 of 71Next →