Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 56 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
SCHZSchwab US Aggregate Bond ETF22.45+0.02+0.09%
SCIService Corporation International72.66-9.67-11.75%
SCINSchwab International Bond ETF25.15+0.06+0.26%
SCKTSocket Mobile, Inc0.37+0.03+8.76%
SCLStepan Company68.65+0.24+0.35%
SCLXScilex Holding Compan2.08-0.01-0.48%
SCMStellus Capital Investment Corporation6.93+0.13+1.91%
SCMBSchwab Municipal Bond ETF24.70-0.03-0.12%
SCNIScinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd0.54+0.01+1.10%
SCNLFScancell Holdings plc1.410.000.00%
SCNXScienture Holdings, Inc3.48+0.08+2.35%
SCOProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Crude Oil16.04+0.25+1.58%
SCQCUSPACCircle Acquisition Corp9.970.000.00%
SCSCScanSource, Inc59.27-0.17-0.29%
SCTXScribe Therapeutics Inc17.82+0.28+1.60%
SCWO374Water Inc2.55+0.05+2.00%
SCYBSchwab High Yield Bond ETF25.30-0.02-0.08%
SCYXSCYNEXIS, Inc3.85-0.10-2.53%
SCZMSantacruz Silver Mining Ltd7.27-0.23-3.07%
SDSandRidge Energy, Inc.14.49-0.22-1.50%
SDASunCar Technology Group Inc0.220.00-0.50%
SDEVStablecoin Development Corporation1.080.000.00%
SDGRSchrodinger, Inc30.34-0.53-1.72%
SDIVGlobal X SuperDividend ETF22.86-0.04-0.17%
SDOGALPS Sector Dividend Dogs ETF72.97+0.70+0.97%
SDOTSadot Group Inc7.50-0.07-0.99%
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow3024.21+0.30+1.25%
SDRLSeadrill Limited Common Shares52.01-0.47-0.90%
SDSProShares UltraShort S&P50053.84+0.35+0.65%
SDSTStardust Power Inc.0.010.00+61.29%
SDSTWStardust Power Inc.0.000.00-100.00%
SDVYFirst Trust SMID Cap Rising Dividend Achievers ETF42.45+0.59+1.41%
SDXAYSodexo PK12.90-0.25-1.90%
SDYState Street SPDR S&P Dividend ETF159.31+1.57+1.00%
SESea Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing one Class A Ordinary Share77.02+1.84+2.45%
SEAU.S. Global Sea to Sky Cargo ETF21.46+0.11+0.52%
SEATVivid Seats Inc2.38+0.06+2.37%
SEBSeaboard Corporation3906.30+34.37+0.89%
SECUiShares Securitized Income Active ETF48.92+0.04+0.08%
SECZSecuritize Corp.8.67+0.34+4.08%
SEDGSolarEdge Technologies, Inc29.85+0.36+1.22%
SEERSeer, Inc1.97-0.02-1.01%
SEGSeaport Entertainment Group Inc.22.94+0.18+0.79%
SEGGSports Entertainment Gaming Global Corporation1.40+0.12+9.38%
SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc. Class A71.07+2.10+3.04%
SEICSEI Investments Compan104.31+1.11+1.08%
SELFGlobal Self Storage, Inc4.88-0.01-0.20%
SEMSelect Medical Holdings16.510.000.00%
SEMHFSiemens Healthineers AG47.84+1.44+3.11%
SENEASeneca Foods Corp157.75+1.29+0.82%
SENEBSeneca Foods Corp155.05-4.59-2.88%
SENSSenseonics Holdings, Inc9.49+0.15+1.61%
SEPNSepterna, Inc44.92+0.67+1.51%
SERASera Prognostics, Inc2.05+0.02+0.99%
SERVServe Robotics Inc3.06+0.04+1.32%
SESSES AI Corporation Class A0.91+0.08+10.18%
SETMSprott Critical Materials ETF26.05-0.41-1.55%
SEVAptera Motors Corp1.62+0.01+0.62%
SEVNSeven Hills Realty Trust6.67+0.03+0.45%
SEZLSezzle Inc134.45+4.43+3.41%
SFStifel Financial Corporation67.93+1.05+1.57%
SFBCSound Financial Bancorp, Inc45.01+0.01+0.02%
SFBQFSoftBank Corp1.47+0.17+13.34%
SFBSServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.40.57+0.71+1.78%
SFDSmithfield Foods, Inc18.50+0.04+0.22%
SFHGSamfine Creation Holdings Group Limite2.05+0.01+0.49%
SFIXStitch Fix, Inc2.79+0.11+4.10%
SFLSFL Corporation Ltd13.03+0.25+1.96%
SFLOVictoryShares Small Cap Free Cash Flow ETF40.11+0.20+0.50%
SFMSprouts Farmers Market, Inc48.25-13.75-22.18%
SFNCSimmons First National Corporatio23.34+0.27+1.17%
SFRAppreciate Holdings Inc.0.000.000.00%
SFSTSouthern First Bancshares, Inc61.22+0.24+0.39%
SFTBFSoftbank Group Corp.28.18-2.38-7.79%
SFTBYSoftBank Group Corp15.00-0.23-1.51%
SFWLShengfeng Development Limite4.62-1.28-21.69%
SFYXSoFi Next 50017.170.000.00%
SGSweetgreen, Inc. Class A11.60+0.36+3.20%
SGASaga Communications, Inc8.39+0.05+0.63%
SGDSafe and Green Development Corporation0.160.000.00%
SGDJSprott Junior Gold Miners ETF78.67-1.70-2.12%
SGDMSprott Gold Miners ETF69.01-1.46-2.07%
SGENXFIRST EAGLE GLOBAL FUND CLASS A88.370.000.00%
SGHCSuper Group (SGHC) Limited Ordinary Shares10.73+0.22+2.09%
SGHTSight Sciences, Inc9.48+0.24+2.60%
SGISomnigroup International Inc.64.25+1.95+3.13%
SGLYSingularity Future Technology Ltd0.44+0.08+22.15%
SGMLSigma Lithium Corporatio7.96-0.34-4.10%
SGMTSagimet Biosciences Inc10.45-0.29-2.70%
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETF38.26-0.52-1.34%
SGOViShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETF100.700.000.00%
SGPSpyGlass Pharma, Inc32.51-0.35-1.07%
SGPYYThe Sage Group plc61.35+0.26+0.43%
SGRXSANGRIX INC0.42+0.02+5.55%
SGRYSurgery Partners, Inc23.17-0.07-0.30%
SHProShares Short S&P50032.23+0.10+0.31%
SHAKShake Shack, Inc. Class A70.19+2.97+4.42%
SHAZSharonAI Holdings, Inc27.60-0.87-3.06%
SHCSotera Health Compan18.77+0.12+0.64%
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares) 107.86+2.67+2.54%
← PrevPage 56 of 71Next →