Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 55 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
RWTORedwood Trust, Inc. 9.00% Senior Notes Due 202921.610.000.00%
RXIiShares Global Consumer Discretionary ETF191.93+1.11+0.58%
RXORXO, Inc.27.49-0.11-0.40%
RXRXRecursion Pharmaceuticals, Inc4.350.000.00%
RXSTRxSight, Inc5.00+0.10+2.04%
RXTRackspace Technology, Inc3.00+0.11+3.81%
RYRoyal Bank Of Canada207.25+2.48+1.21%
RYAAYRyanair Holdings pl52.78+0.47+0.90%
RYANRyan Specialty Holdings, Inc. Class A43.08+0.46+1.08%
RYCEYRolls Royce Holdings plc17.14+0.29+1.72%
RYDERyde Group Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares0.58-0.01-1.69%
RYETRuanyun Edai Technology Inc0.700.00-0.01%
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF15.40+0.04+0.26%
RYNRayonier Inc. REIT18.86+0.11+0.59%
RYOJrYojbaba Co., Ltd2.420.000.00%
RYTMRhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc93.53+1.56+1.70%
RZAIRoze AI Inc9.48-0.38-3.85%
RZLTRezolute, Inc4.25+0.03+0.71%
RZLVRezolve AI PL1.49-0.04-2.61%
SSentinelOne, Inc. Class A25.14-0.45-1.76%
SASeabridge Gold, Inc. Common Shares New25.93-0.77-2.88%
SAABFSaab AB (publ)66.560.000.00%
SAABYSaab AB (publ)34.52+1.51+4.57%
SABRSabre Corporatio1.69+0.09+5.63%
SABSSAB Biotherapeutics, Inc3.31+0.11+3.44%
SABSWSAB Biotherapeutics Inc0.000.000.00%
SAEFSchwab Ariel Opportunities ETF24.270.000.00%
SAFESafehold Inc. New11.19+0.22+2.01%
SAFRFSafran SA312.67+5.16+1.68%
SAFRYSafran SA77.94+1.98+2.61%
SAFTSafety Insurance Group, Inc104.04+0.09+0.09%
SAFXXCF Global, Inc0.130.00+4.00%
SAGTSAGTEC GLOBAL LIMITE0.73-0.02-2.51%
SAHSonic Automotive, Inc.62.12-1.00-1.58%
SAISAI.TECH Global Corporation1.170.000.00%
SAIASaia, Inc333.84+9.22+2.84%
SAICScience Applications International Corporatio149.12+0.19+0.13%
SAIHSAIHEAT Limite27.68-2.20-7.36%
SAILSailPoint, Inc21.36-0.92-4.13%
SAIQWISeSat.Space Holdings Corp6.68+0.16+2.45%
SAMBoston Beer Company, Inc. (The)196.98-1.23-0.62%
SANBanco Santander, S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)11.74+0.05+0.43%
SANASana Biotechnology, Inc2.73+0.10+3.80%
SANDSandstorm Gold Ltd N12.120.000.00%
SANGSangoma Technologies Corporatio4.64-0.02-0.43%
SANMSanmina Corporatio173.15-2.63-1.50%
SAPSAP SE ADS232.94-3.99-1.68%
SARSaratoga Investment Corp New13.69+0.11+0.81%
SARKTradr 1X Short Innovation Daily ETF24.37+0.05+0.21%
SAROStandardAero, Inc.23.66+1.45+6.53%
SATAStrive, Inc98.22+0.31+0.32%
SATLSatellogic Inc3.83+0.02+0.52%
SATSStrive, Inc95.42+0.53+0.56%
SAVACassava Sciences Inc1.210.000.00%
SAVESpirit Airlines Inc0.150.000.00%
SAYSaratoga Investment Corp 8.125% Notes due 202725.22-0.10-0.39%
SAZSaratoga Investment Corp 8.50% Notes due 202825.40-0.01-0.04%
SBSafe Bulkers, Inc8.07+0.01+0.12%
SBACSBA Communications Corporatio185.29+0.53+0.29%
SBCSBC Medical Group Holdings Incorporate5.58+0.13+2.39%
SBCFSeacoast Banking Corporation of Florid33.42+0.64+1.95%
SBETSharplink, Inc7.24-0.12-1.63%
SBFMSunshine Biopharma Inc3.30+0.19+6.11%
SBFMWSunshine Biopharma Inc0.050.000.00%
SBGISinclair, Inc12.34+0.12+0.98%
SBGSFSchneider Electric SE277.50+2.25+0.82%
SBGSYSchneider Electric SA55.48+0.60+1.09%
SBHSally Beauty Holdings, Inc. (Name to be changed from Sally Holdings, Inc.)17.90+0.49+2.81%
SBHGFSBI Holdings Inc18.55+0.06+0.32%
SBIWestern Asset Intermediate Muni Fund Inc7.23+0.01+0.14%
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp28.820.000.00%
SBRSabine Royalty Trust71.96+0.29+0.40%
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paul4.65-0.01-0.21%
SBSWSibanye-Stillwater Limited ADS9.23-0.18-1.91%
SBUXStarbucks Corporatio104.86+1.66+1.61%
SBYSFSibanye Stillwater Limited2.440.000.00%
SCAGScage Futur2.13-0.02-0.93%
SCAPInfrastructure Capital Small Cap Income ETF35.88+0.21+0.59%
SCBFFStandard Chartered PLC28.37+0.10+0.35%
SCBFYStandard Chartered PLC57.05+1.63+2.94%
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation190.68-3.23-1.67%
SCDLMP Capital and Income Fund Inc.15.30+0.15+0.99%
SCHASchwab U.S. Small-Cap ETF33.50+0.34+1.03%
SCHBSchwab U.S. Broad Market ETF29.56-0.12-0.40%
SCHCSchwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF48.69-0.01-0.02%
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETF35.43+0.34+0.97%
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF34.77-0.32-0.91%
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETF27.34+0.02+0.07%
SCHGSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF35.14-0.48-1.35%
SCHHSchwab U.S. REIT ETF22.93+0.36+1.60%
SCHISchwab 5-10 Year Corporate Bond ETF21.80+0.07+0.32%
SCHJSchwab 1-5 Year Corporate Bond ETF24.29+0.06+0.25%
SCHLScholastic Corporatio39.22+0.38+0.98%
SCHMSchwab U.S. Mid Cap ETF35.22+0.37+1.06%
SCHOSchwab Short-Term U.S. Treasury ETF23.98+0.03+0.13%
SCHPSchwab U.S. TIPS ETF25.68+0.05+0.20%
SCHRSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treasury ETF24.07+0.11+0.46%
SCHVSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETF34.91+0.28+0.81%
SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (The)89.64+0.88+0.99%
SCHYSchwab International Dividend Equity ETF32.83+0.07+0.21%
← PrevPage 55 of 71Next →