Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 54 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
RMDResMed Inc.253.10+2.93+1.17%
RMIXSuncrete, Inc10.04+0.14+1.41%
RMLResolution Minerals Lt4.020.000.00%
RMNIRimini Street, Inc3.92-0.11-2.61%
RMRThe RMR Group Inc17.43+0.11+0.64%
RMRDFRadisson Mining Resources Inc0.700.00-0.43%
RMSGReal Messenger Corporatio0.220.00-0.45%
RMTIRockwell Medical, Inc6.97-0.34-4.65%
RNAAtrium Therapeutics, Inc8.57+0.17+2.02%
RNAZTransCode Therapeutics, Inc1.81+0.07+4.02%
RNECFRenesas Electronics Corporation18.93-0.48-2.47%
RNECYRenesas Electronics Corp ADR9.30-0.70-7.00%
RNGRingCentral, Inc. Class A82.82-3.38-3.92%
RNGTRange Capital Acquisition Corp I10.190.000.00%
RNPCohen & Steers REIT and Preferred and Income Fund, Inc. Common Shares18.63+0.27+1.47%
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.334.67+2.48+0.75%
RNSTRenasant Corporation40.38+0.19+0.47%
RNTZRantiz4.15+0.08+1.97%
RNWReNew Energy Global pl6.88+0.01+0.15%
RNXTRenovoRx, Inc1.44+0.02+1.05%
ROADConstruction Partners, Inc84.89+0.53+0.63%
ROBOROBO Global Robotics and Automation Index ETF77.54-0.56-0.72%
ROBTFirst Trust Nasdaq Artificial Intelligence and Robotics ETF58.10-1.05-1.78%
ROCRank One Computing Corporatio3.40-0.26-7.10%
ROCKGibraltar Industries, Inc38.92+0.59+1.54%
ROCQJPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Yield ETF53.92-0.74-1.35%
ROCYJPMorgan Equity Premium Yield ETF55.25-0.08-0.14%
ROEAstoria US Equal Weight Quality Kings ETF43.30-0.14-0.31%
ROGRogers Corporation140.14-0.65-0.46%
ROIRiskOn International Inc.0.020.000.00%
ROICRetail Opportunity Investments17.490.000.00%
ROIVRoivant Sciences Ltd37.79+0.68+1.83%
ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.447.15+3.34+0.75%
ROKTState Street SPDR S&P Kensho Final Frontiers ETF105.55+1.03+0.99%
ROKURoku, Inc155.65+0.32+0.21%
ROLRollins, Inc.34.07+0.57+1.70%
ROLRHigh Roller Technologies, Inc.4.22-0.03-0.71%
ROMARoma Green Finance Limite6.44-0.56-8.00%
RONBBaron First Principles ETF24.540.000.00%
ROOTRoot, Inc52.53+0.43+0.83%
ROPRoper Technologies, Inc442.53+1.87+0.42%
ROSTRoss Stores, Inc231.03+3.05+1.34%
RPAYRepay Holdings Corporatio4.46+0.04+0.90%
RPCRidgepost Capital, Inc. Class A8.89+0.16+1.83%
RPDRapid7, Inc17.03-0.65-3.68%
RPGInvesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETF55.35-0.21-0.38%
RPGLRepublic Power Group Limite8.03-0.18-2.19%
RPIDRapid Micro Biosystems, Inc0.78-0.02-2.50%
RPMRPM International Inc.100.86+1.60+1.61%
RPRXRoyalty Pharma pl66.19+1.37+2.11%
RPTRithm Property Trust Inc. Common stock11.04+0.06+0.55%
RQICohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc Common Shares11.39+0.19+1.70%
RRRichtech Robotics Inc1.03-0.03-2.83%
RRCRange Resources Corporation55.13-0.75-1.34%
RRGBRed Robin Gourmet Burgers, Inc9.26+0.27+3.00%
RRRRed Rock Resorts, Inc49.34+0.92+1.90%
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation161.63+0.54+0.34%
RSReliance, Inc.440.90+3.72+0.85%
RSGRepublic Services, Inc.237.67+4.27+1.83%
RSIRush Street Interactive, Inc. Class A14.05-1.08-7.14%
RSKDRiskified Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares8.71-0.33-3.65%
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF218.96+1.53+0.70%
RSPAInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Income Advantage ETF53.23+0.36+0.68%
RSPCInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Communication Services ETF33.90-0.12-0.35%
RSPDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETF55.21+1.01+1.86%
RSPGInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF119.79+0.69+0.58%
RSPHInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETF39.98+0.39+0.99%
RSPMInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETF39.78+0.26+0.66%
RSPNInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials Portfolio60.60+0.56+0.93%
RSPRInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate ETF34.65+0.54+1.58%
RSPSInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETF31.07+0.32+1.04%
RSPTInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF65.02-1.44-2.17%
RSSSResearch Solutions, In1.89+0.01+0.53%
RTBRTB Digital, Inc7.59-0.25-3.19%
RTMInvesco S&P 500® Equal Weight Materials ETF0.030.000.00%
RTORentokil Initial plc American Depositary Shares (each representing five (5) Ordinary Shares)22.92+0.13+0.57%
RTSNRetension Pharmaceuticals, Inc12.55-0.54-4.13%
RTXRTX Corporation199.58+3.74+1.91%
RUBIRubico Inc0.110.00-0.90%
RUMRUM Group Inc5.54-0.24-4.15%
RUNSunrun Inc7.44+0.02+0.27%
RUSHARush Enterprises, Inc41.72+0.02+0.05%
RVERTrenchless Fund ETF35.000.000.00%
RVIRobinhood Ventures Fund I Common Shares of Beneficial Interest24.48-0.29-1.17%
RVIIRobinhood Ventures Fund II Common Shares of Beneficial Interest18.49-0.01-0.05%
RVLVRevolve Group, Inc. Class A23.27+0.68+3.01%
RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc190.04+1.32+0.70%
RVMDWRevolution Medicines, Inc9.59+0.04+0.42%
RVSBRiverview Bancorp In6.030.000.00%
RVSNRail Vision Ltd3.21+0.12+3.88%
RVTYRevvity, Inc.165.53+0.20+0.12%
RWAYRunway Growth Finance Corp6.53+0.04+0.62%
RWAYLRunway Growth Finance Corp25.240.000.00%
RWEOYRWE AG PK65.53+0.54+0.83%
RWKInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Revenue ETF144.41+0.78+0.55%
RWLInvesco S&P 500 Revenue ETF134.95+0.52+0.39%
RWOState Street SPDR Dow Jones Global Real Estate ETF47.46+0.69+1.48%
RWRState Street SPDR Dow Jones REIT ETF107.84+1.87+1.76%
RWTRedwood Trust, Inc.3.27+0.01+0.31%
RWTNRedwood Trust, Inc. 9.125% Senior Notes Due 202922.69-0.08-0.37%
← PrevPage 54 of 71Next →