Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 53 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
RDVTRed Violet, Inc82.40+1.17+1.44%
RDVYFirst Trust Rising Dividend Achievers ETF79.32+0.18+0.23%
RDWRedwire Corporation9.01+0.12+1.35%
RDWRRadware Ltd37.16+1.66+4.68%
RDYDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd14.15+0.40+2.91%
REARare Earths Americas, Inc.8.46+0.37+4.57%
REALThe RealReal, Inc11.06+0.07+0.64%
REAXReal REMAX Group Inc14.51-0.79-5.16%
REBNReborn Coffee, Inc1.59-0.14-8.09%
RECTRectitude Holdings Lt1.24-0.02-1.59%
REEDReed's, Inc.0.74+0.01+1.64%
REETiShares Global REIT ETF25.96-0.18-0.69%
REFReformation Inc.15.80-0.20-1.25%
REFIChicago Atlantic Real Estate Finance, Inc9.04-0.16-1.74%
REFRResearch Frontiers Incorporate0.44+0.02+4.54%
REGRegency Centers Corporatio73.19-1.09-1.47%
REGCORegency Centers Corporatio20.22-0.87-4.14%
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc813.27-2.83-0.35%
REIRing Energy, Inc.1.41+0.03+2.17%
REITALPS Active REIT ETF28.41-0.27-0.93%
REKRRekor Systems, Inc0.34+0.05+19.18%
RELIReliance Global Group Inc490.000.000.00%
RELLRichardson Electronics, Ltd21.10+1.10+5.50%
RELXRELX PLC PLC American Depositary Shares (Each representing One Ordinary Share)38.73-0.26-0.67%
RELYRemitly Global, Inc24.27+0.06+0.25%
REMiShares Mortgage Real Estate ETF17.51-0.05-0.28%
REMXVanEck Rare Earth and Strategic Metals ETF54.35+0.15+0.28%
RENTRent the Runway, Inc2.69-0.01-0.37%
RENXRenX Enterprises Corp1.10+0.05+4.76%
REPLReplimune Group, Inc16.06+3.01+23.07%
REPXRiley Exploration Permian, Inc.52.11-0.30-0.57%
REPYYRepsol SA31.76-0.05-0.16%
REREATRenew Inc. American Depositary Shares (every three of which representing two Class A ordinary shares)3.96-0.03-0.75%
RESRPC, Inc.6.73+0.13+1.97%
RETLDirexion Daily Retail Bull 3X ETF8.21-0.18-2.15%
RETOReTo Eco-Solutions, Inc0.79-0.01-1.52%
REXRRexford Industrial Realty, Inc.37.13-1.15-3.00%
REYNReynolds Consumer Products Inc23.05+0.07+0.30%
REZIResideo Technologies, Inc.18.31+0.02+0.11%
RFRegions Financial Corporation28.39-0.11-0.39%
RFAIRRF Acquisition Corp I0.15-0.02-12.30%
RFGInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETF57.66+0.46+0.80%
RFILRF Industries, Ltd7.68+0.32+4.35%
RFLRafael Holdings, Inc. Class B1.21-0.03-2.42%
RFMZRiverNorth Flexible Municipal Income Fund II, Inc.12.02+0.04+0.33%
RGAReinsurance Group of America, Incorporated260.98-1.74-0.66%
RGCRegencell Bioscience Holdings Limite7.27-0.19-2.55%
RGCORGC Resources Inc22.71+0.11+0.49%
RGENRepligen Corporatio184.69+8.89+5.06%
RGLDRoyal Gold, Inc241.95+2.29+0.96%
RGNTRegentis Biomaterials Ltd. Ordinary Shares1.23-0.06-4.65%
RGNXREGENXBIO Inc7.24+0.64+9.70%
RGPResources Connection, Inc2.72+0.09+3.42%
RGRSturm, Ruger & Company, Inc.46.39+0.08+0.17%
RGTIRigetti Computing, Inc.12.40-0.04-0.32%
RGTIWRigetti Computing, Inc.—+0.02+0.50%
RHRH145.06+4.30+3.05%
RHHBYRoche Holding Ltd ADR60.22-0.09-0.15%
RHIRobert Half Inc.41.87-0.09-0.21%
RHPRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (REIT)132.47+0.20+0.15%
RHUHFRichelieu Hardware Ltd26.69-0.12-0.45%
RIBBRibbon Acquisition Cor6.81+0.10+1.49%
RICKRCI Hospitality Holdings, Inc28.20+0.48+1.73%
RIGTransocean Ltd (Switzerland)6.71+0.25+3.87%
RIGLRigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc50.74+0.19+0.38%
RILYBRC Group Holdings, Inc4.23+0.24+6.02%
RILYTBRC Group Holdings, Inc19.60-0.05-0.25%
RILYZBRC Group Holdings, Inc17.60-0.30-1.68%
RIMEAlgorhythm Holdings, Inc0.100.00+3.76%
RINFProShares Inflation Expectations ETF32.71+0.17+0.52%
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF73.16+0.75+1.04%
RIORio Tinto Plc85.93+0.19+0.22%
RIOTRiot Platforms, Inc14.45+0.89+6.56%
RIOXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long RIOT ETF10.88+1.29+13.45%
RISNInspire Capital Appreciation ETF30.820.00+0.01%
RITMRithm Capital Corp.9.27-0.12-1.28%
RITRReitar Logtech Holdings Limited Ordinary shares0.000.000.00%
RIVRiverNorth Opportunities Fund, Inc.10.16-0.09-0.88%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc11.67-0.15-1.27%
RJETRepublic Airways Holdings Inc18.48+0.30+1.65%
RJFRaymond James Financial, Inc.157.42-0.70-0.44%
RKDAArcadia Biosciences, Inc0.160.00-1.06%
RKLBRocket Lab Corporatio58.60+0.29+0.50%
RKLXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long RKLB ETF11.35+0.07+0.62%
RKTRocket Companies, Inc. Class A11.57-0.27-2.28%
RKTORocket One Inc0.54+0.01+0.97%
RKUNFRakuten Group Inc3.75-0.15-3.96%
RKUNYRakuten Inc ADR3.900.000.00%
RLRalph Lauren Corporation389.56-1.69-0.43%
RLAIFRailtown AI Technologies Inc.0.210.00-0.43%
RLAYRelay Therapeutics, Inc19.69+0.85+4.51%
RLGTRadiant Logistics, Inc.9.04+0.04+0.44%
RLIRLI Corp.63.76-0.18-0.28%
RLJRLJ Lodging Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest $0.01 par value12.50+0.04+0.32%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc3.35+0.14+4.36%
RLXRLX Technology Inc. American Depositary Shares, each representing the right to receive one (1) Class A ordinary share1.60-0.03-1.84%
RLYBRallybio Corporatio15.99+0.06+0.38%
RMRegional Management Corp.33.65+0.76+2.31%
RMBSRambus, Inc91.03+2.12+2.38%
RMCFRocky Mountain Chocolate Factory, Inc0.81-0.02-2.13%
← PrevPage 53 of 71Next →