Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 52 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
QQLVInvesco QQQ Low Volatility ETF25.81-0.10-0.37%
QQMGInvesco ESG NASDAQ 100 ETF50.53+0.28+0.56%
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust, Series 1725.61+4.36+0.60%
QQQBVistaShares Shield Nasdaq 100 Enhanced Protection ETF25.030.000.00%
QQQEDirexion NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index ETF119.86+0.55+0.46%
QQQINEOS Nasdaq 100 High Income ETF54.12+0.31+0.58%
QQQJInvesco NASDAQ Next Gen 100 ETF44.73+0.02+0.05%
QQQMInvesco NASDAQ 100 ETF298.71+1.75+0.59%
QQQNVictoryShares Nasdaq Next 50 ETF31.650.000.00%
QQQSInvesco NASDAQ Future Gen 200 ETF41.12+0.96+2.39%
QQQXNuveen NASDAQ 100 Dynamic Overwrite Fun30.99+0.15+0.49%
QQXTFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund99.59-0.15-0.15%
QREDQuasarEdge Acquisition Corporation Ordinary Shares10.08+0.06+0.60%
QRHCQuest Resource Holding Corporatio1.19+0.02+1.71%
QRVOQorvo Inc2070.390.000.00%
QSQuantumScape Corporatio4.24+0.06+1.44%
QSIQuantum-Si Incorporate1.72+0.07+4.24%
QSRRestaurant Brands International Inc. Common Shares74.52+0.53+0.72%
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund314.41+3.67+1.18%
QTEXQTREX Quantum Ltd1.37+0.02+1.48%
QTIQT Imaging Holdings, Inc2.280.000.00%
QTOPiShares Nasdaq Top 30 Stocks ETF37.96+0.21+0.57%
QTRXQuanterix Corporatio3.12+0.23+7.96%
QTTBQ32 Bio Inc9.06+0.35+4.02%
QTUMDefiance Quantum ETF143.87+1.80+1.27%
QTUPDefiance Long Pure Quantum ETF12.21-0.13-1.05%
QTWOQ2 Holdings, Inc.67.91-0.22-0.32%
QUADQuad Graphics, Inc Class A9.40-0.13-1.36%
QUALiShares MSCI USA Quality Factor ETF223.11-0.07-0.03%
QUBTQuantum Computing Inc6.91+0.04+0.58%
QUCCFQuanta Computer Inc12.250.000.00%
QUCYQuantum Cyber N.V0.96+0.05+6.07%
QUIKQuickLogic Corporatio9.48+0.05+0.53%
QUREuniQure N.V24.97+0.69+2.84%
QUSState Street SPDR MSCI USA StrategicFactors ETF196.44+0.05+0.02%
QVALAlpha Architect U.S. Quantitative Value ETF62.99-0.01-0.02%
QVCQVC Group, Inc. Common Stock17.420.000.00%
QVCGQVC Group, Inc7.75+0.23+3.06%
QVCGAQVC Group Inc0.150.000.00%
QVOLInfrastructure Capital Nasdaq Option Income ETF95.17+1.10+1.17%
QXLQuantum X Labs Inc3.70-0.05-1.33%
QXOQXO, Inc.10.86+0.22+2.07%
QYLDGlobal X NASDAQ 100 Covered Call ETF18.45+0.08+0.44%
QYLGGlobal X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call & Growth ETF29.98+0.12+0.41%
RRyder System, Inc.275.61-3.88-1.39%
RAASMI 3Fourteen REAL Asset Allocation ETF30.33+0.06+0.21%
RAAQReal Asset Acquisition Corp.13.030.000.00%
RAAXVanEck Real Assets ETF40.27+0.44+1.10%
RACEFerrari N.V. Common Shares393.44+3.61+0.93%
RADXRadiopharm Theranostics Limite0.95+0.05+5.56%
RAILFreightcar America, Inc4.18-0.28-6.38%
RAINRain Enhancement Technologies Holdco, Inc0.58+0.01+1.70%
RALRalliant Corporation69.90+0.29+0.42%
RAMRoundhill T-REX 2X Long DRAM Daily Target ETF10.49+1.29+14.02%
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings, Inc.38.14-0.06-0.16%
RANIRani Therapeutics Holdings, Inc0.62+0.01+0.98%
RAPPRapport Therapeutics, Inc22.50-5.04-18.30%
RAPTRAPT Therapeutics Inc58.010.000.00%
RAREUltragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc17.20+0.45+2.69%
RAVERave Restaurant Group, Inc2.22+0.03+1.37%
RAYRaytech Holding Limited Ordinary Shares2.630.000.00%
RAYAErayak Power Solution Group Inc1.28+0.08+6.67%
RBProShares Russell 2000 Dynamic Buffer ETF46.50-0.06-0.13%
RBARB Global, Inc.84.41-0.61-0.72%
RBBRBB Bancor26.10-0.08-0.31%
RBBNRibbon Communications Inc.1.63+0.23+16.43%
RBCRBC Bearings Incorporated484.57+0.98+0.20%
RBCAARepublic Bancorp, Inc91.44-0.67-0.73%
RBGLYReckitt Benckiser Group PLC ADR14.04+0.08+0.57%
RBLXRoblox Corporation Class A53.28-1.19-2.18%
RBNERobin Energy Ltd0.15-0.01-7.18%
RBNWRenewable Energy and Power Inc0.000.000.00%
RBRKRubrik, Inc. Class A136.00+0.26+0.19%
RBTXiShares Future Robotics and Related Technologies Active ETF25.73+0.37+1.46%
RCReady Capital Corporation1.18+0.01+0.85%
RCATRed Cat Holdings, Inc4.91+0.04+0.82%
RCBCRiver City Ban58.93+1.25+2.17%
RCELAvita Medical, Inc16.50+0.42+2.61%
RCGERockCreek Global Equality ETF30.21+0.05+0.17%
RCIRogers Communication, Inc.31.30-0.47-1.48%
RCKTRocket Pharmaceuticals, Inc2.58+0.13+5.31%
RCKYRocky Brands, Inc49.69+5.12+11.49%
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.298.30+2.38+0.80%
RCMTRCM Technologies, Inc36.15+0.63+1.77%
RCONRecon Technology, Ltd0.97+0.06+6.23%
RCTRedCloud Holdings pl0.060.00-5.95%
RCUSArcus Biosciences, Inc.18.39+0.25+1.38%
RDACRising Dragon Acquisition Corp5.11-0.04-0.78%
RDCMRadcom Ltd10.85+0.49+4.73%
RDDTReddit, Inc. Class A134.70-1.76-1.29%
RDFNRedfin Corp11.190.000.00%
RDHLRedhill Biopharma Ltd0.43-0.02-4.49%
RDIReading International In1.75+0.03+1.74%
RDIBReading International In10.40-0.82-7.28%
RDIVInvesco S&P Ultra Dividend Revenue ETF59.22-0.16-0.27%
RDNRadian Group Inc.34.96-0.74-2.07%
RDNTRadNet, Inc73.540.000.00%
RDTCFRapid Dose Therapeutics Corp0.060.000.00%
RDTERoundhill Russell 2000 0DTE Covered Call Strategy ETF26.00+0.16+0.62%
RDTLGraniteShares 2x Long RDDT Daily ETF9.48-0.29-2.97%
← PrevPage 52 of 71Next →