Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 51 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PSIInvesco Semiconductors ETF131.35+3.40+2.66%
PSIGPS International Group Ltd4.87+0.14+2.96%
PSIXPower Solutions International, Inc48.580.000.00%
PSKYParamount Skydance Corporation8.890.000.00%
PSLVSprott Physical Silver Trust ETV17.44+0.02+0.11%
PSMTPriceSmart, Inc161.46-5.03-3.02%
PSNParsons Corporation50.52-0.21-0.41%
PSNLPersonalis, Inc16.00+0.02+0.13%
PSNYPolestar Automotive Holding UK Limite4.01+0.36+9.86%
PSNYWPolestar Automotive Holding UK Limite3.00-0.01-0.17%
PSOPearson, Plc17.32-0.32-1.81%
PSOXTema MLCC & PowerSemi ETF41.80+1.38+3.41%
PSPInvesco Global Listed Private Equity ETF57.92+0.41+0.71%
PSPFXGLOBAL RESOURCES FUND4.230.000.00%
PSQProShares Short QQQ25.36-0.16-0.63%
PSQHPSQ Holdings, Inc. Class A3.34+0.06+1.83%
PSQLPasqal Holding S5.52-0.13-2.30%
PSTGPure Storage Inc66.970.000.00%
PSUSPershing Square USA, Ltd. Common Shares38.10+0.24+0.63%
PSXPhillips 66273.76+5.23+1.95%
PTPintec Technology Holdings Ltd0.960.000.00%
PTCPTC Inc194.97+0.35+0.18%
PTCTPTC Therapeutics, Inc63.02+0.93+1.50%
PTENPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc12.60+0.39+3.19%
PTFInvesco Dorsey Wright Technology Momentum ETF108.90+0.55+0.51%
PTGXProtagonist Therapeutics, Inc142.14+1.02+0.72%
PTIRGraniteShares 2x Long PLTR Daily ETF22.73-0.46-1.98%
PTLInspire 500 ETF275.01+1.87+0.68%
PTLDXLOW DURATION FUND INSTITUTIONAL9.11+0.01+0.11%
PTLOPortillo's Inc4.47+0.16+3.71%
PTNPalatin Technologies, Inc5.10+0.33+6.92%
PTNMPitanium Ltd10.390.000.00%
PTONPeloton Interactive, Inc5.27-0.03-0.57%
PTORPraetorian Acquisition Corp9.96-0.01-0.10%
PTRNPattern Group Inc16.71+0.44+2.70%
PTYPimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund10.650.000.00%
PUBMPubMatic, Inc16.98-0.07-0.41%
PUKPrudential Public Limited Company24.24+0.26+1.08%
PULMPulmatrix, Inc1.50+0.01+0.67%
PUMPProPetro Holding Corp.7.76+0.20+2.65%
PUREPure Bioscience Inc0.07-0.02-19.54%
PURRHyperliquid Strategies In9.97+0.12+1.22%
PUSAPowerus Corporatio1.80-0.11-5.76%
PVBKPacific Valley Bank9.27-0.03-0.32%
PVHPVH Corp.85.25-0.36-0.42%
PVLAPalvella Therapeutics, Inc147.47+14.56+10.95%
PWCMPowerCompute, Inc0.69+0.08+12.74%
PWPPerella Weinberg Partner12.94+0.17+1.33%
PWRQuanta Services, Inc.606.89+28.06+4.85%
PWRXWestwood Salient Enhanced Power & Infrastructure ETF25.12+0.02+0.08%
PWSPacer WealthShield ETF32.35+0.16+0.49%
PXEDPhoenix Education Partners, Inc.24.31-0.17-0.69%
PXLWPixelworks, Inc5.56+0.29+5.50%
PXSPyxis Tankers Inc7.39+0.25+3.50%
PYPDPolyPid Ltd5.78+0.01+0.17%
PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc56.55+0.46+0.82%
PYXSPyxis Oncology, Inc1.98+0.14+7.61%
PZGParamount Gold Nevada Corp.0.970.000.00%
PZZAPapa John's International, Inc18.54+0.47+2.60%
QQnity Electronics, Inc.122.79+4.04+3.40%
QBIGInvesco Top QQQ ETF42.01-0.05-0.12%
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc11.77-0.36-2.97%
QBTZDefiance Daily Target 2x Short QBTS ETF29.43+1.83+6.63%
QBUFInnovator Nasdaq-100 10 Buffer ETF Quarterly30.74+0.06+0.18%
QCLNFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Green Energy Index Fund45.07-0.11-0.24%
QCLSQ/C Technologies, Inc0.46-0.01-2.33%
QCMLGraniteShares 2x Long QCOM Daily ETF17.70-0.23-1.28%
QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporate182.97-1.20-0.65%
QCRHQCR Holdings, Inc100.93-1.83-1.78%
QDELQuidelOrtho Corporatio14.01+0.42+3.09%
QDTERoundhill Nasdaq-100 0DTE Covered Call ETF Strategy ETF28.50+0.24+0.85%
QDVOAmplify CWP Growth & Income ETF29.73+0.18+0.61%
QEWInvesco QQQ Equal Weight ETF29.69+0.11+0.37%
QFHDPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF High Dividend ETF28.12-0.10-0.37%
QFINQfin Holdings, Inc.5.49-0.19-3.35%
QFRDPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF R&D Leaders31.11-0.22-0.69%
QGENQiagen N.V. Common Shares50.33+0.16+0.32%
QGRWWisdomTree U.S. Quality Growth Fund67.49+0.38+0.57%
QHQuhuo Limite3.03+0.06+1.92%
QIDProShares UltraShort QQQ13.69-0.17-1.23%
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ91.39+1.10+1.22%
QLTAiShares Aaa A Rated Corporate Bond ETF45.76-0.10-0.22%
QLTYGMO U.S. Quality ETF43.86+0.20+0.46%
QLYSQualys, Inc223.52-4.38-1.92%
QMCOQuantum Corporatio20.72+0.47+2.32%
QMLSQumulusAI, Inc3.68+0.23+6.67%
QNBCQNB Corp47.29+0.73+1.57%
QNCQuantum eMotion Corp. Common Shares1.10+0.01+0.92%
QNCXQuince Therapeutics, Inc.32.95+0.48+1.48%
QNDXState Street SPDR Portfolio Nasdaq 100 ETF24.57+0.13+0.53%
QNMEQuanome Technologies, Inc0.44+0.06+16.76%
QNRXQuoin Pharmaceuticals, Ltd4.11+0.06+1.48%
QNSTQuinStreet, Inc16.35+0.34+2.12%
QNTQuantinuum Inc38.33-1.88-4.68%
QNTMQuantum Biopharma Ltd2.37+0.05+2.16%
QPUXDefiance 2X Daily Long Pure Quantum ETF7.14-0.04-0.56%
QQAInvesco QQQ Income Advantage ETF55.71+0.20+0.36%
QQEWFirst Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF158.56+0.72+0.46%
QQHGInvesco QQQ Hedged Advantage ETF66.63+0.15+0.22%
QQIInvesco Nasdaq International Innovators 100 ETF24.79+0.15+0.62%
← PrevPage 51 of 71Next →