Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 50 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PNRPentair plc. Ordinary Share64.37+2.08+3.34%
PNRGPrimeEnergy Resources Corporatio227.27+6.84+3.10%
PNTGThe Pennant Group, Inc42.16+0.49+1.18%
PNWPinnacle West Capital Corporation104.87-1.44-1.35%
POASPhaos Technology Holdings (Cayman) Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.17-0.08-6.02%
POCIPrecision Optics Corporation, Inc4.34-0.07-1.59%
PODCPodcastOne, Inc2.45+0.65+36.11%
PODDInsulet Corporatio148.93-0.90-0.60%
POETPOET Technologies Inc5.84+0.15+2.64%
POLPolished.com Inc.0.000.000.00%
POLAPolar Power, Inc0.67+0.02+3.75%
POLCQPolished.com Inc0.000.000.00%
POMPOMDOCTOR LIMITE1.80+0.41+29.50%
PONYPony AI Inc5.05-0.02-0.39%
POOLPool Corporatio195.59+0.69+0.35%
PORPortland General Electric Co44.27-0.38-0.85%
POSCPositron Corp1.720.000.00%
POSTPost Holdings, Inc.80.28+0.88+1.11%
POWVistaShares Electrification Supercycle ETF23.62+0.42+1.81%
POWIPower Integrations, Inc49.32-0.01-0.02%
POWLPowell Industries, Inc168.01+6.65+4.12%
POWRiShares U.S. Power Infrastructure ETF25.05-0.03-0.12%
POWWOutdoor Holding Compan2.39-0.05-2.05%
PPThe Meet Kevin Pricing Power ETF26.100.000.00%
PPAInvesco Aerospace & Defense ETF158.07+1.20+0.76%
PPBTPurple Biotech Ltd0.96+0.03+3.60%
PPCPilgrim's Pride Corporatio26.38-0.71-2.62%
PPCBPropanc Biopharma, Inc2.11-0.32-13.17%
PPGPPG Industries, Inc.118.44+5.00+4.41%
PPHVanEck Pharmaceutical ETF114.19-0.44-0.38%
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company, Inc10.21+0.06+0.59%
PPIAstoria Real Assets ETF20.17+0.14+0.69%
PPIHPerma-Pipe International Holdings, Inc29.64-0.06-0.20%
PPLPPL Corporation35.09-0.09-0.26%
PPLIPeople Incorporate35.75-1.54-4.13%
PPRUYKering SA19.70-0.19-0.96%
PPTFranklin Premier Income Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest3.27+0.01+0.31%
PPTAPerpetua Resources Corp18.55+0.18+0.98%
PPURFPurecore Metals Inc.1.03+0.05+5.05%
PRPermian Resources Corporation Class A25.52+0.06+0.24%
PRAProAssurance Corporation25.000.000.00%
PRAAPRA Group, Inc19.43+0.23+1.20%
PRAXPraxis Precision Medicines, Inc285.48+17.89+6.69%
PRCHPorch Group, Inc16.30-1.36-7.70%
PRCTPROCEPT BioRobotics Corporatio20.20+0.40+2.02%
PRDOPerdoceo Education Corporatio31.48-0.75-2.33%
PREPrenetics Global Limite18.52+0.09+0.49%
PREKFPrairieSky Royalty Ltd26.52+0.35+1.32%
PRFInvesco RAFI US 1000 ETF56.33+0.11+0.20%
PRFXPRF Technologies Ltd0.78+0.02+2.85%
PRGPROG Holdings, Inc.30.88+1.27+4.29%
PRGMXT. ROWE PRICE GNMA FUND7.91-0.02-0.25%
PRGOPerrigo Company plc Ordinary Shares15.92-0.10-0.62%
PRGSProgress Software Corporatio44.46-0.79-1.75%
PRHPrudential Financial, Inc. 5.950% Junior Subordinated Notes due 206220.55-0.05-0.24%
PRHIPresurance Holdings, Inc7.04-0.11-1.54%
PRHIZPresurance Holdings, Inc24.00+0.02+0.08%
PRIPrimerica, Inc.279.06+1.51+0.54%
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation73.76+4.64+6.71%
PRIVState Street IG Public & Private Credit ETF24.25-0.05-0.23%
PRIVXSharespost 100 Fund50.98-0.29-0.57%
PRKSUnited Parks & Resorts Inc.31.00-0.47-1.49%
PRLBProto Labs, Inc. Common stock90.91+1.50+1.68%
PRLDPrelude Therapeutics Incorporate4.14+0.26+6.70%
PRMPerimeter Solutions, SA28.56-0.19-0.66%
PRMBPrimo Brands Corporation Class A19.32+0.11+0.57%
PRMEPrime Medicine, Inc5.36+1.01+23.22%
PRMRFParamount Resources Ltd.24.88+0.14+0.57%
PRMSXT. ROWE PRICE EMERGING MARKETS STOCK FUND53.31+0.90+1.72%
PRNInvesco Dorsey Wright Industrials Momentum ETF195.76+0.22+0.11%
PROPROS Holdings Inc23.250.000.00%
PROFProfound Medical Corp5.78+0.14+2.39%
PROKProKidney Corp1.520.00+0.33%
PROPPrairie Operating Co0.45+0.09+23.85%
PROSFProsus38.550.000.00%
PROSYProsus NV ADR7.63+0.02+0.26%
PRPLPurple Innovation, Inc3.29+0.22+7.17%
PRPOPrecipio, Inc18.68-0.23-1.22%
PRQRProQR Therapeutics N.V1.41+0.07+5.22%
PRRSFPosera Ltd0.040.000.00%
PRSDState Street Short Duration IG Public & Private Credit ETF24.75-0.01-0.04%
PRSOPeraso Inc0.44+0.01+3.26%
PRSUPursuit Attractions and Hospitality, Inc.53.65+0.35+0.66%
PRTAProthena Corporation pl9.10+0.29+3.29%
PRTHPriority Technology Holdings, Inc7.85+0.02+0.26%
PRTSCarParts.com, Inc8.19+0.21+2.63%
PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.115.37+0.16+0.14%
PRVAPrivia Health Group, Inc21.84+0.01+0.05%
PRVTTema ETF Trust - Tema Listed Private Managers ETF23.450.000.00%
PRZOParaZero Technologies Ltd0.500.00+0.38%
PSPershing Square Inc.48.60+1.80+3.85%
PSAPublic Storage310.05-2.42-0.77%
PSBDPalmer Square Capital BDC Inc.9.92+0.07+0.71%
PSCPrincipal U.S. Small-Cap ETF69.01+0.29+0.42%
PSCTInvesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETF81.12+0.78+0.97%
PSECProspect Capital Corporatio1.52-0.03-1.94%
PSFCohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund, Inc.18.50+0.02+0.11%
PSFEPaysafe Limited Common Shares5.38-0.01-0.19%
PSHPGIM Short Duration High Yield ETF49.01+0.02+0.04%
PSHZFPershing Square Holdings Ltd50.50-0.15-0.30%
← PrevPage 50 of 71Next →