Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 49 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PFISPeoples Financial Services Corp.71.20+0.23+0.32%
PFIXSimplify Interest Rate Hedge ETF57.10+1.84+3.33%
PFLPIMCO Income Strategy Fund Shares of Beneficial Interest6.71+0.02+0.30%
PFLTPennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd.6.73+0.10+1.51%
PFSProvident Financial Services, Inc23.12-0.11-0.47%
PFSAProfusa, Inc0.77-0.01-1.78%
PFSIPennyMac Financial Services, Inc.63.42-0.75-1.17%
PFXFVanEck Preferred Securities ex Financials ETF17.04+0.04+0.24%
PGProcter & Gamble Company (The)158.26-0.97-0.61%
PGENPrecigen, Inc6.08-0.07-1.14%
PGNYProgyny, Inc27.87+0.15+0.54%
PGRProgressive Corporation (The)225.66+0.06+0.03%
PGXInvesco Preferred ETF9.85-0.06-0.61%
PGYPagaya Technologies Ltd20.47+0.70+3.54%
PHParker-Hannifin Corporation911.92+11.19+1.24%
PHARPharming Group N.V12.26+0.39+3.29%
PHATPhathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc6.28+0.29+4.84%
PHEQParametric Hedged Equity ETF35.81+0.10+0.28%
PHGKoninklijke Philips N.V. NY Registry Shares27.03+0.62+2.35%
PHGEBiomx Inc0.290.000.00%
PHINPHINIA Inc.57.68-0.15-0.26%
PHIOPhio Pharmaceuticals Corp0.92+0.03+2.87%
PHKPimco High Income Fund4.08+0.02+0.49%
PHMPulteGroup, Inc.119.71-1.92-1.58%
PHOInvesco Water Resources ETF72.44+0.08+0.11%
PHOEPhoenix Asia Holdings Limite15.60+0.23+1.50%
PHOSFirst Phosphate Corp13.04+1.24+10.51%
PHPRFPrimary Health Properties PLC1.26+0.03+2.40%
PHRPhreesia, Inc.12.37+0.08+0.65%
PHUNPhunware, Inc1.87-0.03-1.58%
PHVSPharvaris N.V32.82+0.87+2.72%
PHYSSprott Physical Gold Trust ETV30.78+0.10+0.33%
PIImpinj, Inc176.48+1.67+0.96%
PICSPicS N.V7.90+0.31+4.08%
PIIPolaris Inc.58.64+0.58+1.00%
PIIIP3 Health Partners Inc4.03+0.22+5.77%
PIIIWP3 Health Partners Inc0.010.00-4.90%
PIKKidpik Corp0.050.000.00%
PILBFPilbara Minerals Limited2.15+0.05+2.38%
PINEAlpine Income Property Trust, Inc.16.20-0.06-0.37%
PINKSimplify Health Care ETF40.12+0.16+0.40%
PINSPinterest, Inc. Class A20.92+0.34+1.65%
PIPRPiper Sandler Companies66.96+1.66+2.54%
PITVanEck Commodity Strategy ETF85.11+0.53+0.63%
PJPInvesco Pharmaceuticals ETF126.67+0.31+0.25%
PJTPJT Partners Inc. Class A148.87+5.99+4.19%
PKPark Hotels & Resorts Inc.16.65-0.12-0.72%
PKBKParke Bancorp, Inc32.83-0.12-0.36%
PKEPark Aerospace Corp.26.20-0.38-1.43%
PKGPackaging Corporation of America248.44-4.57-1.81%
PKOHPark-Ohio Holdings Corp44.69+0.21+0.47%
PKWInvesco BuyBack Achievers ETF149.47+0.41+0.28%
PKXPOSCO HOLDINGS INC. American Depositary Shares (Each representing 1/4th of a share of52.14+0.14+0.27%
PLPlanet Labs PBC Class A14.33-0.16-1.10%
PLAGraniteShares Autocallable PLTR ETF25.65+0.05+0.18%
PLABPhotronics, Inc29.34+0.52+1.80%
PLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc7.71+0.13+1.72%
PLBCPlumas Bancor63.24-0.06-0.09%
PLBYPlayboy, Inc1.14+0.01+0.88%
PLCEChildren's Place, Inc. (The0.47-0.56-54.34%
PLDPrologis, Inc.125.22-1.25-0.99%
PLGOPelagos Insurance Capital Limited Common Shares25.63-0.07-0.27%
PLMRPalomar Holdings, Inc136.44+2.38+1.78%
PLNTPlanet Fitness, Inc.52.63+0.37+0.71%
PLOWDouglas Dynamics, Inc.39.70-0.01-0.03%
PLPCPreformed Line Products Compan348.81-0.61-0.17%
PLRZPolyrizon Ltd8.61+0.03+0.35%
PLSEPulse Biosciences, In53.67+0.47+0.88%
PLSMPulsenmore Ltd1.77-0.02-1.11%
PLTKPlaytika Holding Corp2.04-0.02-0.97%
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc196.81-1.92-0.97%
PLTUDirexion Daily PLTR Bull 2X ETF60.96-1.32-2.12%
PLTWRoundhill PLTR WeeklyPay ETF25.01-0.31-1.20%
PLTYYieldMax PLTR Option Income Strategy ETF36.11-0.32-0.88%
PLUGPlug Power, Inc1.42+0.02+1.43%
PLURPluri Inc1.23+0.04+3.36%
PLUSePlus inc95.16-0.65-0.68%
PLUTPlutus Financial Group Limite1.88-0.07-3.59%
PLXSPlexus Corp239.34+9.05+3.93%
PLYXPolaryx Therapeutics, Inc1.89+0.01+0.53%
PMPhilip Morris International Inc202.64+0.02+0.01%
PMAPMA Graphene Technology Group Inc1.20-0.02-1.64%
PMAXPowell Max Limite0.49-0.01-1.56%
PMCBPharmaCyte Biotech, Inc0.33-0.01-2.45%
PMECPrimech Holdings Ltd0.40+0.03+8.84%
PMEGXT. ROWE PRICE INSTITUTIONAL MID-CAP EQUITY GROWTH FUND54.86+0.23+0.42%
PMIPicard Medical, Inc.7.23+0.40+5.86%
PMMFranklin Managed Municipal Income Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest6.10-0.01-0.16%
PMNProMIS Neurosciences Inc11.07+1.39+14.36%
PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest7.27+0.01+0.14%
PMTSCPI Card Group Inc25.68+0.25+0.98%
PMTUPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust 8.50% Senior Notes due 202825.21+0.02+0.08%
PMVPPMV Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.38+0.13+10.40%
PNPN Smart Energy Limite2.36+0.04+1.72%
PNBKPatriot National Bancorp Inc0.85+0.02+2.85%
PNCPNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The)228.25+0.71+0.31%
PNDRYPandora A/S15.36+0.08+0.56%
PNFPPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. Common stock99.48-0.25-0.25%
PNNTPennantPark Investment Corporation2.93+0.02+0.69%
PNQIInvesco Nasdaq Internet ETF50.53-0.17-0.33%
← PrevPage 49 of 71Next →