Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 48 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
PARAParabolic Technologies, Inc3.36-1.02-23.29%
PARRPar Pacific Holdings, Inc. 73.79-0.74-0.99%
PASWPing An Biomedical Co., Ltd5.01+0.13+2.66%
PATHUiPath, Inc. Class A14.19+0.13+0.92%
PATKPatrick Industries, Inc69.93-2.00-2.77%
PAVEGlobal X U.S. Infrastructure Development ETF53.34+0.38+0.72%
PAVMPAVmed Inc2.08-0.06-2.80%
PAWZProShares Pet Care ETF51.25-0.19-0.37%
PAXPatria Investments Limite9.35-0.17-1.84%
PAXGPine Tree Acquisition Corp9.810.000.00%
PAYPaymentus Holdings, Inc. Class A31.62-0.25-0.78%
PAYCPaycom Software, Inc.262.79+0.85+0.32%
PAYOPayoneer Global Inc7.12-0.01-0.14%
PAYPPayPay Corporatio14.23-0.21-1.45%
PAYSPaysign, Inc13.97-0.57-3.92%
PAYXPaychex, Inc108.21-1.05-0.96%
PBProsperity Bancshares, Inc.71.12+1.48+2.13%
PBAPembina Pipeline Corp. Ordinary Shares (Canada)50.06+0.11+0.22%
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America, Inc85.36+0.16+0.19%
PBDInvesco Global Clean Energy ETF15.50+0.01+0.06%
PBEInvesco Biotechnology & Genome ETF101.87+1.13+1.12%
PBFPBF Energy Inc. Class A73.28-0.35-0.48%
PBHPrestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.47.79+0.40+0.84%
PBIPitney Bowes Inc.17.44+0.15+0.87%
PBJInvesco Food & Beverage ETF47.24-0.28-0.59%
PBKPowerBank Corporatio0.14-0.01-7.37%
PBLSParabilis Medicines, Inc28.17+1.66+6.26%
PBMPsyence Biomedical Ltd3.40+0.39+12.96%
PBOCPGIM S&P 500 Buffer 20 ET31.66+0.02+0.06%
PBPBPotbelly Co17.120.000.00%
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro S.A. Petrobras ADS22.03-0.27-1.21%
PBR.APetroleo Brasileiro S.A. Petrobras American Depositary Shares representing Preferred Shares19.59-0.17-0.86%
PBRAPETROLEO BRASILEIRO ADR REPTG PRE15.020.000.00%
PBSInvesco Dynamic Media ETF38.860.000.00%
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust33.40+0.32+0.97%
PBUSInvesco MSCI USA ETF77.42+0.28+0.36%
PBWInvesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF26.05+0.24+0.93%
PBYIPuma Biotechnology In10.62-0.30-2.75%
PCPremium Catering (Holdings) Limite9.400.000.00%
PCARPACCAR Inc102.42-1.31-1.26%
PCBPCB Bancor28.97-0.01-0.03%
PCFHigh Income Securities Fund4.99+0.03+0.60%
PCGPacific Gas & Electric Co.13.15+0.19+1.47%
PCLAPicoCELA Inc5.96-0.03-0.58%
PCMMBondBloxx Private Credit CLO ETF50.03+0.01+0.02%
PCNPimco Corporate & Income Strategy Fund10.77-0.03-0.28%
PCORProcore Technologies, Inc.62.05+0.32+0.52%
PCRSimplify VettaFi Private Credit Strategy ETF17.88+0.01+0.08%
PCRFFPanasonic Holdings Corporation23.95-0.55-2.24%
PCRXPacira BioSciences, Inc36.39-0.01-0.03%
PCSAProcessa Pharmaceuticals, Inc1.85+0.03+1.65%
PCTPureCycle Technologies, Inc3.17+0.19+6.38%
PCTYPaylocity Holding Corporatio168.50-1.57-0.92%
PCVXVaxcyte, Inc61.46+0.79+1.30%
PDPagerDuty, Inc.17.95+0.20+1.13%
PDBAInvesco Agriculture Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETF36.15-0.43-1.19%
PDBCInvesco Optimum Yield Diversified Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETF20.14+0.07+0.35%
PDCPerpetuals.com Lt2.92+0.88+43.14%
PDDPDD Holdings Inc77.47-0.94-1.19%
PDEXPro-Dex, Inc63.19+0.92+1.48%
PDFSPDF Solutions, Inc45.49+1.26+2.85%
PDIPIMCO Dynamic Income Fund14.10+0.03+0.21%
PDLBPonce Financial Group, Inc22.41+0.63+2.89%
PDMPiedmont Realty Trust, Inc. Class A9.18-0.06-0.65%
PDNInvesco RAFI Developed Markets ex-U.S. Small-Mid ETF45.47-0.04-0.10%
PDOPIMCO Dynamic Income Opportunities Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest11.70+0.07+0.60%
PDPInvesco Dorsey Wright Momentum ETF137.28+1.01+0.74%
PDSBPDS Biotechnology Corporatio1.52+0.22+16.92%
PDTJohn Hancock Premium Dividend Fund11.86-0.02-0.17%
PDYNPalladyne AI Corp3.95-0.13-3.19%
PDYNWPalladyne AI Corp0.000.000.00%
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest21.47+0.16+0.75%
PEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina, Inc43.95+0.22+0.50%
PEBOPeoples Bancorp Inc38.39-0.06-0.14%
PECOPhillips Edison & Company, Inc37.72-0.47-1.23%
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group Incorporated72.47-0.35-0.48%
PEGAPegasystems Inc35.37+0.05+0.14%
PEJInvesco Leisure and Entertainment ETF65.59+0.22+0.33%
PENPenumbra, Inc.318.31-5.73-1.77%
PENGPenguin Solutions, Inc60.80+1.81+3.07%
PENNPENN Entertainment, Inc14.72-0.11-0.74%
PEOAdams Natural Resources Fund, Inc.29.83-0.10-0.33%
PEPPepsiCo, Inc132.63-0.87-0.65%
PEPGPepGen Inc2.53-0.07-2.69%
PEPTREX Peptide ETF26.30+0.19+0.73%
PERFPerfect Corp.9.990.000.00%
PERIPerion Network Lt8.68+0.01+0.12%
PESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc13.66+0.74+5.73%
PETWag! Group Co.0.010.000.00%
PETSPetMed Express, Inc1.19+0.01+0.85%
PETZTDH Holdings, Inc1.23-0.02-1.99%
PEWGrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc.1.99-0.02-1.00%
PEYInvesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers ETF23.99-0.14-0.60%
PFAIPinnacle Food Group Limite3.90+0.35+9.86%
PFBCPreferred Ban107.08+0.80+0.75%
PFDFlaherty & Crumrine Preferred and Income Fund Incorporated10.42+0.03+0.29%
PFEPfizer, Inc.29.45-0.35-1.17%
PFFiShares Preferred and Income Securities ETF28.76-0.06-0.21%
PFGPrincipal Financial Group In111.84-0.14-0.13%
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company96.24-0.02-0.02%
← PrevPage 48 of 71Next →