Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,065 symbols · page 47 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
OPTXSyntec Optics Holdings, Inc7.24+0.21+2.99%
OPXSOptex Systems Holdings, Inc9.11-0.31-3.29%
OPYOppenheimer Holdings, Inc. Class A106.88+1.90+1.81%
OROR Royalties Inc. Common Shares34.00-0.10-0.29%
ORAOrmat Technologies, Inc.91.66-0.37-0.40%
ORANOrange SA ADR9.730.000.00%
ORANYOrange S.A.15.88+0.01+0.06%
ORBSEightco Holdings Inc0.78-0.02-2.38%
ORBXGlobal X Space Tech ETF38.54+0.17+0.44%
ORCOrchid Island Capital, Inc.5.04-0.03-0.59%
ORCLOracle Corporation144.54+14.01+10.73%
ORCSDirexion Daily ORCL Bear 1X ETF28.08-3.41-10.83%
ORCUDirexion Daily ORCL Bull 2X ETF7.01+1.24+21.49%
ORCXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long ORCL ETF19.55+3.38+20.90%
ORGOOrganogenesis Holdings Inc.0.82-0.08-8.61%
ORIOld Republic International Corporation37.73-0.37-0.97%
ORICOric Pharmaceuticals, Inc9.30+0.30+3.33%
ORIOOrion Digital Corp0.89+0.02+2.41%
ORISOriental Rise Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares0.500.000.00%
ORKAOruka Therapeutics, Inc95.97+0.16+0.17%
ORKTOrangekloud Technology Inc1.01+0.01+1.00%
ORLAOrla Mining Ltd9.440.000.00%
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc90.44+0.62+0.69%
ORMPOramed Pharmaceuticals Inc4.160.000.00%
ORNOrion Group Holdings, Inc. Common8.30-0.85-9.29%
ORZCFOrezone Gold Corp1.99+0.07+3.63%
OSOneStream, Inc. Class A Common Stock26.200.000.00%
OSAProSomnus, Inc. Common Stock0.470.000.00%
OSBCOld Second Bancorp, Inc24.41-0.19-0.77%
OSCROscar Health, Inc. Class A30.48-0.87-2.78%
OSEAHarbor International Compounders ETF29.690.000.00%
OSGOctave Specialty Group, Inc.4.77-0.05-1.04%
OSISOSI Systems, Inc200.67-0.23-0.11%
OSKOshkosh Corporation (Holding Company137.93+3.74+2.79%
OSPNOneSpan Inc20.08-0.28-1.38%
OSRHOSR Holdings Inc0.14-0.06-28.32%
OSSOne Stop Systems, Inc6.25-0.51-7.54%
OSTIXOSTERWEIS STRATEGIC INCOME FUND INVESTOR CLASS10.95-0.05-0.45%
OSTXOS Therapies Incorporated1.25+0.02+1.63%
OSUROraSure Technologies, Inc4.10-0.06-1.44%
OSWOneSpaWorld Holdings Limite28.07+3.12+12.51%
OTAIStarlink AI Acquisition Corporation Ordinary Shares10.10-0.01-0.10%
OTCMOtc Markets Group52.86+0.10+0.19%
OTEXOpen Text Corporatio27.13-0.09-0.33%
OTFBlue Owl Technology Finance Corp.9.36+0.12+1.30%
OTISOtis Worldwide Corporation72.87-1.32-1.78%
OTLKOutlook Therapeutics, Inc0.54+0.02+2.85%
OTLYOatly Group A8.56-3.19-27.15%
OTMCFOreterra Metals Corp.0.210.00+0.33%
OTSKFOtsuka Holdings Co. Ltd73.160.000.00%
OTTROtter Tail Corporatio89.64-0.83-0.92%
OUNZVanEck Merk Gold ETF39.14+0.12+0.31%
OUSTOuster, Inc33.61+0.82+2.50%
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc.31.40+0.10+0.32%
OVBCOhio Valley Banc Corp47.99+0.62+1.31%
OVIDOvid Therapeutics Inc2.45+0.19+8.41%
OVLOverlay Shares Large Cap Equity ETF56.63-0.29-0.51%
OVLYOak Valley Bancorp (CA34.22-0.07-0.20%
OVVOvintiv Inc. (DE)71.34+0.21+0.30%
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc. Class A9.67+0.36+3.87%
OWLSOBOOK Holdings Inc2.67+0.01+0.38%
OXBROxbridge Re Holdings Limite0.77+0.07+10.12%
OXLCOxford Lane Capital Corp6.58-0.09-1.35%
OXLCGOxford Lane Capital Corp24.36-0.03-0.12%
OXLCIOxford Lane Capital Corp25.05-0.05-0.20%
OXLCLOxford Lane Capital Corp23.780.000.00%
OXLCMOxford Lane Capital Corp24.75+0.07+0.28%
OXLCNOxford Lane Capital Corp24.110.000.00%
OXLCOOxford Lane Capital Corp23.60+0.05+0.21%
OXLCZOxford Lane Capital Corp24.98-0.02-0.06%
OXMOxford Industries, Inc.27.21-0.22-0.80%
OXSQOxford Square Capital Corp1.12-0.09-7.44%
OXSQGOxford Square Capital Corp23.910.000.00%
OXYOccidental Petroleum Corporation62.86+0.13+0.21%
OZKBank OZ50.51-0.26-0.51%
OZKAPBank OZ14.97+0.03+0.20%
PEverpure, Inc. Class A common stock138.60-0.13-0.09%
PAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P26.60+0.19+0.72%
PAAAPGIM AAA CLO ETF51.48+0.01+0.02%
PAAIParadium.AI, Inc.0.84+0.11+14.60%
PAASPan American Silver Corp.41.95+0.29+0.70%
PACGrupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico, S.A. B. de C.V. Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico, S.A. de C.V. (each representing 10 Series B shares)222.21-1.80-0.80%
PACBPacific Biosciences of California, Inc2.83+0.38+15.51%
PACHPioneer Acquisition I Cor10.38+0.01+0.05%
PACKRanpak Holdings Corp Class A3.78-0.19-4.79%
PACSPACS Group, Inc.49.06+1.21+2.53%
PAGPenske Automotive Group, Inc.211.95-0.20-0.09%
PAGPPlains GP Holdings, L.P28.58+0.14+0.49%
PAGSPagSeguro Digital Ltd. Class A Common Shares8.15-0.25-2.98%
PAHCPhibro Animal Health Corporatio37.88-0.50-1.30%
PALProficient Auto Logistics, Inc2.47+0.03+1.23%
PALDDirexion Daily PANW Bear 1X ETF9.16+0.17+1.93%
PALIPalisade Bio, Inc1.19-0.01-0.83%
PAMPampa Energia S.A.75.47+0.08+0.11%
PANDYPandora A/S ADR17.350.000.00%
PANGLeverage Shares 2X Long PANW Daily ETF36.50-1.47-3.87%
PANLPangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd8.02+0.04+0.50%
PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc394.49-7.21-1.79%
PAPIParametric Equity Premium Income ETF27.92-0.08-0.29%
PARPAR Technology Corporation17.19+0.31+1.84%
← PrevPage 47 of 71Next →