Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 44 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.18.29-0.05-0.27%
NMAXNewsmax, Inc.8.07+0.09+1.13%
NMCONuveen Municipal Credit Opport Fund8.86-0.08-0.89%
NMFCNew Mountain Finance Corporation6.91+0.05+0.73%
NMFCZNew Mountain Finance Corporation 8.250% Notes due 202825.43+0.01+0.02%
NMGNouveau Monde Graphite Inc1.03+0.01+0.98%
NMIHNMI Holdings Inc42.11-0.47-1.10%
NMMNavios Maritime Partners LP Unit89.08+0.93+1.06%
NMRNomura Holdings Inc ADR9.12+0.01+0.11%
NMRANeumora Therapeutics, Inc.0.39+0.03+6.79%
NMRKNewmark Group Inc12.08+0.60+5.23%
NMTNuveen Massachusetts Quality Municipal Income9.97-0.04-0.40%
NMTCNeuroone Medical Technologies Corp0.86+0.01+1.01%
NMZNuveen Municipal High IOF8.91-0.04-0.45%
NNNextNav Inc.12.53+0.62+5.21%
NNBRNN Inc3.80+0.29+8.26%
NNDMNano Dimension Ltd1.42-0.01-0.70%
NNENano Nuclear Energy Inc. Common Stock12.39+0.05+0.41%
NNNNNN REIT, Inc.40.90-0.84-2.01%
NNNNAnbio Biotechnology Class A Ordinary Shares3.84+0.13+3.50%
NNOXNano X Imaging Ltd0.320.00+0.22%
NNVCNanoViricides Inc1.45-0.01-0.68%
NOAHNoah Holdings Ltd6.89+0.02+0.29%
NOBLProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats ETF57.98-0.17-0.29%
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corporation552.77+1.54+0.28%
NODEVaneck Funds - Onchain Economy Etf33.37+0.93+2.86%
NOGNorthern Oil & Gas Inc28.09-0.06-0.21%
NOKNokia Corp ADR9.22+0.33+3.71%
NOKBFNokia Corporation9.30+0.40+4.49%
NOMANOMADAR Corp. Class A Common Stock1.67+0.10+6.37%
NONOFNovo Nordisk A/S37.49-1.49-3.83%
NORDNordicus Partners Corporation4.01+0.01+0.25%
NOVNOV Inc.19.27-1.28-6.23%
NOVASunnova Energy International Inc.0.000.000.00%
NOVTNovanta Inc150.66+1.31+0.88%
NOWServiceNow Inc150.13-4.65-3.00%
NOWLGraniteShares 2x Long NOW Daily ETF8.58-0.60-6.54%
NPNeptune Insurance Holdings Inc.29.48+0.01+0.03%
NPBNorthpointe Bancshares, Inc.16.19+0.43+2.73%
NPCENeuropace Inc12.93-0.09-0.69%
NPFENPF Core Equity ETF28.41+0.04+0.15%
NPKINPK International Inc.11.30+0.03+0.27%
NPOEnpro Industries283.04+1.19+0.42%
NPTTexxon Holding Ltd.1.86+0.10+5.68%
NPWRNET Power Inc.0.89-0.07-7.14%
NRCNational Research Corp23.47+1.72+7.91%
NRDBYNordea Bank Abp ADR17.57+0.09+0.51%
NRDSNerdwallet Inc10.67+0.07+0.66%
NRGNRG Energy Inc.96.97+1.70+1.78%
NRGVEnergy Vault Holdings Inc3.22+0.23+7.69%
NRIXNurix Therapeutics Inc27.26+0.56+2.10%
NRONeuberger Berman RE Securities IF2.55+0.02+0.79%
NRRNRR24.76+0.59+2.44%
NRSNNeurosense Therapeutics Ltd2.36-0.01-0.42%
NRSNWNeuroSense Therapeutics Ltd. Warrant0.010.000.00%
NRTNorth European Oil Royalty Trust8.44+0.09+1.08%
NRXPNRX Pharmaceuticals Inc2.690.000.00%
NRXSNeuraxis, Inc.7.57+0.21+2.85%
NSAIUNorthStrive Acquisition Corp I. Units10.03-0.04-0.40%
NSANFNissan Motor Co. Ltd.1.72+0.02+1.18%
NSANYNissan Motor Co Ltd ADR3.39+0.01+0.30%
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation338.09-1.65-0.49%
NSITInsight Enterprises Inc177.84-0.51-0.29%
NSLRNeostellar Capital Corp.6.05+0.22+3.77%
NSPInsperity Inc51.65-0.14-0.27%
NSPRInspireMD Inc0.47+0.01+2.86%
NSRGFNestle SA98.24-2.12-2.11%
NSRGYNestle SA ADR99.82-0.49-0.49%
NSRXNasus Pharma Ltd.3.34+0.02+0.60%
NSSCNAPCO Security Technologies Inc39.66-0.07-0.18%
NSTRNorthStar Earth & Space Enterprises, Inc.3.54+0.19+5.67%
NTAPNetApp Inc223.66-3.92-1.72%
NTBBank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Ltd58.17-1.98-3.29%
NTCLNETCLASS TECHNOLOGY INC Class A Ordinary Shares0.70+0.03+4.24%
NTCTNetScout Systems Inc39.53-0.97-2.40%
NTDOFNintendo Co. Ltd51.20-2.49-4.65%
NTDOYNintendo Co ADR13.07-0.19-1.43%
NTESNetEase Inc112.45-1.64-1.44%
NTGRNETGEAR Inc23.49+0.09+0.38%
NTHINeOnc Technologies Holdings, Inc. Common Stock3.03+0.03+1.00%
NTLAIntellia Therapeutics Inc13.32+1.04+8.47%
NTNXNutanix Inc72.67-0.07-0.10%
NTOIYNeste Oyj16.35-0.37-2.21%
NTRNutrien Ltd69.07-0.30-0.43%
NTRANatera Inc424.27+13.45+3.27%
NTRBNutriband Inc6.40+0.45+7.56%
NTRBWNutriband Inc. Warrant0.550.000.00%
NTRPNextTrip Inc1.41+0.09+6.82%
NTRSNorthern Trust Corporation171.90+1.55+0.91%
NTRSONorthern Trust Corporation18.09+0.05+0.25%
NTSKNetskope, Inc. Class A Common Stock26.52+0.37+1.41%
NTSTNetstreit Corp17.16-0.24-1.38%
NTWKNetSol Technologies Inc8.28-0.02-0.24%
NTWONewbury Street II Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares10.860.000.00%
NUNu Holdings Ltd11.97-0.43-3.47%
NUAINew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.3.33+0.08+2.46%
NUAIWNew Era Energy & Digital, Inc.1.68+0.18+11.99%
NUCLEagle Nuclear Energy Corp. Common stock4.90+0.15+3.16%
NUENucor Corp271.79+1.00+0.37%
NUGLeverage Shares 2X Long NU Daily ETF9.430.000.00%
← PrevPage 44 of 71Next →