Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 45 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bull 2X Shares132.55+2.43+1.87%
NUMGNuveen ESG Mid-Cap Growth ETF46.51+0.30+0.65%
NUMVNuveen ESG Mid-Cap Value ETF44.77-0.25-0.55%
NUSNu Skin Enterprises Inc4.76+0.03+0.63%
NUTXNutex Health Inc212.63+4.38+2.10%
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc4.59+0.04+0.88%
NUVLNuvalent Inc123.960.000.00%
NUWENuwellis Inc5.66+0.25+4.62%
NVANova Minerals Corp3.45+0.27+8.49%
NVAXNovavax Inc10.32+0.30+2.99%
NVCRNovocure Ltd14.17-0.45-3.08%
NVCTNuvectis Pharma Inc18.36-0.08-0.43%
NVDGraniteShares 1.5x Short NVDA Daily ETF4.01+0.08+2.04%
NVDANVIDIA Corporation215.38-2.56-1.17%
NVDLGraniteShares 2x Long NVDA Daily ETF32.15-0.77-2.34%
NVDUDaily NVDA Bull 2X ETF127.80-2.94-2.25%
NVDXT-Rex 2X Long NVIDIA Daily Target ETF18.05-0.44-2.38%
NVDYYieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETF11.78-0.09-0.76%
NVECNVE Corporation82.37+1.14+1.40%
NVEINuvei Corp33.990.000.00%
NVGNuveen AMT Free Municipal Credit Income11.130.000.00%
NVMINova Ltd334.72+7.12+2.17%
NVNINvni Group Limited Ordinary Shares0.530.000.00%
NVNIFNvni Group Limited0.07+0.01+11.11%
NVNOenVVeno Medical Corp6.75+0.01+0.07%
NVONovo Nordisk A/S38.29-0.38-0.98%
NVPSPurePlay Nvidia Ecosystem Picks & Shovels Index ETF22.02+0.86+4.08%
NVRNVR Inc5792.63-13.39-0.23%
NVSNovartis AG ADR156.08-0.78-0.50%
NVSTEnvista Holdings Corp23.94+0.36+1.53%
NVTnVent Electric PLC140.12+5.59+4.16%
NVTSNavitas Semiconductor Corp9.36+0.01+0.11%
NVXNovonix Ltd ADR2.46+0.22+9.82%
NWBINorthwest Bancshares Inc15.22-0.05-0.33%
NWCLnewcleo plc Ordinary Shares4.70+0.30+6.82%
NWENorthWestern Corporation78.65-1.22-1.53%
NWGNatwest Group PLC17.23+0.36+2.13%
NWGLNature Wood Group Limited American Depositary Shares0.09-0.02-16.62%
NWLNewell Brands Inc5.21-0.18-3.34%
NWNNorthwest Natural Gas Co49.47-0.46-0.92%
NWSNews Corp B32.02-0.74-2.27%
NWSANews Corp A29.31-0.66-2.19%
NWTGNewton Golf Company1.10+0.04+3.77%
NXQuanex Building Products19.80-0.23-1.15%
NXATNexus Advanced Technologies Inc.0.39+0.03+8.49%
NXDRNextdoor Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock2.37-0.04-1.66%
NXENexGen Energy Ltd.8.94+0.14+1.59%
NXGNXG NextGen Infrastructure Income Fund49.45+0.72+1.48%
NXGLNexgel Inc4.03-0.22-5.29%
NXHNeighborhood Intelligence, Inc. Common Stock1.58-0.02-1.25%
NXLNexalin Technology Inc.1.63-0.01-0.61%
NXPNuveen Select Tax-Free Income Portfolio13.28-0.02-0.15%
NXPINXP Semiconductors NV251.69-1.81-0.71%
NXRTNexpoint Residential Trust Inc17.83-0.54-2.94%
NXSTNexstar Broadcasting Group Inc164.50-1.76-1.06%
NXTNextpower Inc.82.08+2.64+3.32%
NXTCNextCure  Inc6.34+0.63+10.94%
NXTGFirst Trust NASDAQ Smartphone151.29+0.25+0.17%
NXTSNexentis Technologies Inc.0.63+0.05+8.36%
NXTTNext Technology Holding Inc4.71-0.30-5.99%
NXXTNextNRG Inc.0.37-0.15-28.60%
NYAXNayax Ltd50.29-1.63-3.14%
NYCNew York City REIT Inc5.82-0.02-0.34%
NYCBNew York Community Bancorp Inc10.810.000.00%
NYTNew York Times Company69.18-0.63-0.90%
NYXHNyxoah0.90-0.01-1.19%
NZFNuveen Municipal Credit Income11.13-0.12-1.07%
ORealty Income Corporation56.23-0.59-1.04%
OABIOmniAb Inc.5.28+0.32+6.45%
OAIWOpenAI Lab Ecosystem ETF22.09+0.53+2.48%
OBAITG-17, Inc. Common Stock2.10+0.03+1.45%
OBDCBlue Owl Capital Corporation10.14-0.02-0.20%
OBEObsidian Energy Ltd11.79+0.34+2.97%
OBIOOrchestra BioMed Holdings Inc.5.99+0.21+3.63%
OBKOrigin Bancorp, Inc.51.22-0.55-1.06%
OBTOrange County Bancorp Inc38.10-0.35-0.91%
OBXObsidian Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock14.59+0.34+2.39%
OCOwens Corning Inc115.95-0.36-0.31%
OCCOptical Cable Corporation12.62+0.18+1.45%
OCCIOFS Credit Company Inc1.58-0.02-1.25%
OCCINOFS Credit Company Inc Preferred Series E24.950.000.00%
OCFCOceanFirst Financial Corp.17.68+1.01+6.06%
OCGNOcugen Inc0.78+0.02+2.51%
OCSOculis Holding AG Ordinary shares7.98+0.15+1.92%
OCSLOaktree Specialty Lending Corp11.80+0.14+1.20%
OCTVOctave Intelligence plc22.11+0.38+1.75%
OCULOcular Therapeutix Inc7.29+0.57+8.48%
ODCOil-Dri Corporation Of America75.03+0.37+0.50%
ODDODDITY Tech Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares20.87-0.72-3.33%
ODDZODDZ20.39-0.18-0.87%
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc173.32-13.71-7.33%
ODTXOdyssey Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock19.54+0.04+0.21%
OEFiShares S&P 100 ETF384.24+1.62+0.42%
OESXOrion Energy Systems Inc20.00-0.05-0.25%
OFALOFAL0.300.00-1.33%
OFGOFG Bancorp50.75-0.21-0.41%
OFIXOrthofix Medical Inc10.04+0.33+3.40%
OFRMOnce Upon a Farm, PBC16.25+0.17+1.06%
OFSOFS Capital Corp3.99+0.01+0.25%
OGCOceanaGold Corporation26.00+0.04+0.15%
← PrevPage 45 of 71Next →