Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 43 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
NBBKNB Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock22.53-0.10-0.44%
NBDSNeuberger Berman Disrupters ETF40.06+0.26+0.66%
NBHCNational Bank Holdings Corporation37.48-1.50-3.85%
NBIGLeverage Shares 2X Long NBIS Daily ETF9.94+1.22+13.99%
NBILGraniteShares 2x Long NBIS Daily ETF14.42+1.74+13.72%
NBISNebius Group N.V.182.34+11.87+6.96%
NBIXNeurocrine Biosciences Inc145.53-0.47-0.32%
NBNNortheast Bancorp131.05-1.93-1.45%
NBPNovaBridge Biosciences1.260.00+0.40%
NBRNabors Industries Ltd.89.87+8.55+10.51%
NBSDNeuberger Short Duration Income ETF49.91+0.04+0.09%
NBTBNBT Bancorp Inc51.97-0.92-1.74%
NBTXNanobiotix33.98-0.55-1.59%
NCELNewcelX Ltd.2.70-0.04-1.46%
NCINeo-Concept International Group Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares0.74-0.07-8.62%
NCLDRoundhill Neocloud ETF17.85+1.11+6.63%
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd16.06+0.31+1.97%
NCMINational CineMedia Inc1.75-0.09-4.89%
NCNANuCana PLC1.07-0.02-2.27%
NCNOnCino Inc22.67-0.25-1.09%
NCPLNetcapital Inc1.10-0.21-16.03%
NCRANocera Inc1.45-0.01-0.68%
NCTIntercont (Cayman) Limited Ordinary shares1.56+0.02+1.30%
NDAQNasdaq Inc105.55+1.19+1.14%
NDGPFNine Dragons Paper (Holdings) Limited0.630.000.00%
NDLSNoodles & Company14.49+1.39+10.61%
NDRAENDRA Life Sciences Inc4.74-0.22-4.45%
NDSNNordson Corporation326.02+1.72+0.53%
NENoble Corporation plc47.06+1.84+4.07%
NEANuveen AMT-Free Municipal IF10.13-0.05-0.49%
NEARiShares Short Maturity Bond ETF50.05+0.01+0.02%
NEENextera Energy Inc81.02-1.40-1.70%
NEGGNewegg Commerce Inc10.31+0.42+4.30%
NEMNewmont Goldcorp Corp113.92+1.28+1.14%
NEONeoGenomics Inc17.99+0.72+4.17%
NEOGNeogen Corporation12.12-0.35-2.81%
NEONNeonode Inc0.69-0.02-2.69%
NEOVNeoVolta Inc. Common Stock2.30+0.19+9.00%
NEOVWNeoVolta Inc. Warrant0.68+0.08+13.33%
NEPNextera Energy Partners LP10.540.000.00%
NERVMinerva Neurosciences Inc2.21-0.02-0.90%
NESRNational Energy Services Reunited Corp Ordinary Shares21.74+0.58+2.74%
NESRFNorthern Star Resources Ltd17.90-0.02-0.11%
NETCloudflare Inc318.72-9.08-2.77%
NETTFNetEase Inc21.04-2.49-10.60%
NEUNewMarket Corporation873.27-2.15-0.25%
NEUPNeuphoria Therapeutics Inc3.36-0.03-0.88%
NEWPNew Pacific Metals Corp5.64+0.01+0.18%
NEWTNewtekOne, Inc.11.46-0.06-0.52%
NEXANexa Resources SA11.82-0.13-1.09%
NEXMNexMetals Mining Corp. Common Shares1.53+0.12+8.51%
NEXNNexxen International Ltd8.55-0.03-0.35%
NEXRNexera Technologies Ltd.0.47-0.07-13.09%
NEXRWNexera Technologies Ltd0.010.00-17.64%
NEXTNextdecade Corp6.51+0.06+0.93%
NFENew Fortress Energy LLC3.66+0.12+3.39%
NFGNational Fuel Gas Company80.21-1.36-1.67%
NFGCNew Found Gold Corp1.72-0.03-1.71%
NFJVirtus Dividend Interest & Premium Strategy Fund14.49-0.10-0.69%
NFLXNetflix Inc61.99-0.53-0.85%
NFRAXNUVEEN SYMPHONY FLOATING RATE INCOME FUND CLASS A17.460.000.00%
NFXLDirexion Daily NFLX Bull 2X Shares10.77-0.19-1.73%
NGNovaGold Resources Inc6.26-0.08-1.26%
NGENNervGen Pharma Corp.1.50+0.02+1.35%
NGGNational Grid PLC ADR82.22+0.46+0.56%
NGLOYAnglo American PLC ADR25.75+0.12+0.47%
NGNENeurogene Inc30.42+3.43+12.71%
NGSNatural Gas Services Group Inc32.83+0.38+1.17%
NGVCNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc30.12-0.32-1.05%
NGVTIngevity Corp74.17-0.02-0.03%
NHCNational HealthCare Corporation211.79-0.02-0.01%
NHINational Health Investors Inc65.68-0.78-1.17%
NHICNewHold Investment Corp III Class A Ordinary Shares7.830.000.00%
NHICUNewHold Investment Corp III Units10.120.000.00%
NHMRXNUVEEN HIGH YIELD MUNICIPAL BOND FUND13.520.000.00%
NHOLFSompo Holdings Inc44.300.000.00%
NHPNational Healthcare Properties, Inc.14.70-0.18-1.21%
NHTCNatural Health Trend0.84-0.02-2.07%
NHYMNuveen High Yield Municipal Income ETF23.77-0.17-0.71%
NINiSource Inc43.87+0.27+0.62%
NICNicolet Bankshares Inc.171.00-2.19-1.26%
NICENice Ltd ADR118.09-3.49-2.87%
NIHINEOS MSCI EAFE High Income ETF50.56+0.09+0.18%
NIKINiki BioSolutions, Inc.1.920.000.00%
NIMNuveen Select Maturities Municipal Fund9.15+0.04+0.44%
NIONio Inc Class A ADR3.32+0.03+0.91%
NIOIFNIO Inc.3.270.000.00%
NIPGNIP Group Inc. American Depositary Shares4.15+0.35+9.21%
NIQNIQ Global Intelligence plc20.09+0.28+1.41%
NIUNiu Technologies1.89-0.01-0.53%
NIVFNewGenIvf Group Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.20+0.05+4.35%
NIXTResearch Affiliates Deletions ETF35.16-0.03-0.08%
NIXXNixxy, Inc.0.240.00-1.20%
NJRNewJersey Resources Corporation52.77-0.35-0.66%
NKENike Inc37.15-0.41-1.09%
NKLRTerra Innovatum Global N.V. Ordinary shares2.39+0.27+12.74%
NKTRNektar Therapeutics38.55+0.58+1.53%
NKTXNkarta Inc1.72+0.02+1.18%
NLRVanEck Uranium+Nuclear Energy ETF95.99+1.07+1.13%
NLSTNetlist Inc6.97+0.35+5.29%
← PrevPage 43 of 71Next →