Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 39 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
LZMLifezone Metals Limited3.60+0.20+5.88%
LZMHLZ Technology Holdings Limited Class B Ordinary Shares0.71-0.03-4.11%
MMacy’s Inc23.75-0.11-0.46%
MAMastercard Inc610.26+0.41+0.07%
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities Inc116.75-2.00-1.68%
MAASMaase Inc.12.10+0.06+0.50%
MACMacerich Company23.84-0.31-1.28%
MACEMace Security Intl0.020.000.00%
MACIMelar Acquisition Corp. I Class A Ordinary Shares8.87-0.24-2.63%
MAGSRoundhill Magnificent Seven ETF71.23-0.23-0.32%
MAIAMAIA Biotechnology Inc.1.15-0.02-1.71%
MAINMain Street Capital Corporation54.64+0.60+1.11%
MAIRMadison Air Solutions Corporation23.84+0.09+0.38%
MAMAMama's Creations Inc.12.99+0.02+0.15%
MAMOMassimo Group Common Stock1.04+0.09+9.14%
MANManpowerGroup Inc45.72-0.04-0.09%
MANAManatron Inc0.71+0.01+0.84%
MANEVeradermics, Incorporated143.75+3.03+2.15%
MANHManhattan Associates Inc239.90+5.92+2.53%
MANUManchester United Ltd20.77+0.08+0.39%
MARMarriott International Inc394.32+4.09+1.05%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings Inc7.36+0.27+3.81%
MARSRoundhill Space & Technology ETF23.68+0.12+0.52%
MARUFMarubeni Corporation30.14-2.54-7.77%
MARUYMarubeni Corp ADR31.88-0.62-1.91%
MASMasco Corporation76.03+0.86+1.14%
MASIMasimo Corporation179.950.000.00%
MASK3 E Network Technology Group Ltd Class A Ordinary Shares0.73+0.03+4.29%
MASS908 Devices Inc12.87+0.51+4.13%
MATMattel Inc15.29-0.14-0.91%
MATVMativ Holdings Inc.11.36-0.01-0.09%
MATWMatthews International Corporation19.03-0.03-0.16%
MATXMatson Inc228.16-3.58-1.54%
MAVFMatrix Advisors Value ETF138.54+0.16+0.12%
MAXMediaAlpha Inc.11.72-0.05-0.42%
MAXISimplify Bitcoin Strategy PLUS Income ETF13.65+0.23+1.71%
MAYSJ W Mays Inc44.51-2.14-4.59%
MAZEMaze Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock31.690.000.00%
MBMasterBeef Group Ordinary Shares4.08-0.01-0.24%
MBAICheck-Cap Ltd.2.08+0.28+15.56%
MBBiShares MBS ETF91.35-0.20-0.22%
MBCMasterBrand Inc.6.92+0.01+0.14%
MBGAFMercedes-Benz Group AG44.67+0.37+0.84%
MBGLMobility Global Inc.18.32+0.12+0.66%
MBGYYMercedes-Benz Group AG11.09+0.03+0.27%
MBINMerchants Bancorp49.13-0.59-1.19%
MBLYMobileye Global Inc. Class A Common Stock7.09+0.22+3.20%
MBOTMicrobot Medical Inc1.11+0.08+7.77%
MBRXMoleculin Biotech Inc8.80-0.47-5.02%
MBSAngel Oak Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF8.300.000.00%
MBUUMalibu Boats Inc22.25-0.03-0.13%
MBWMMercantile Bank Corporation60.31-0.37-0.61%
MBXMBX Biosciences, Inc. Common Stock54.17+1.20+2.27%
MCMoelis & Co58.29+2.41+4.31%
MCBMetropolitan Bank Holding96.83+0.12+0.12%
MCBSMetroCity Bankshares35.84-0.16-0.44%
MCDMcDonald’s Corporation250.59+1.12+0.45%
MCEMThe Monarch Cement Company270.00+0.010.00%
MCFTMasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc.20.17+0.21+1.05%
MCGAYorkville Acquisition Corp.10.390.000.00%
MCHBMechanics Bank14.96-0.16-1.06%
MCHFXMATTHEWS CHINA FUND INVESTOR CLASS SHARES14.540.000.00%
MCHIiShares MSCI China ETF49.05-0.03-0.06%
MCHPMicrochip Technology Inc79.64-0.53-0.66%
MCIBarings Corporate Investors17.94+0.18+1.01%
MCKMcKesson Corporation960.93-6.09-0.63%
MCOMoodys Corporation477.19+3.19+0.67%
MCQEFMacquarie Group Limited174.110.000.00%
MCRMFS Charter Income Trust5.940.000.00%
MCRIMonarch Casino & Resort Inc112.47-2.81-2.44%
MCRPMicropolis Holding Company0.50-0.03-4.82%
MCRUFMorgan Advanced Materials plc3.670.000.00%
MCSMarcus Corporation28.36+0.10+0.35%
MCYMercury General Corporation100.06-2.52-2.46%
MDMednax Inc28.91+0.07+0.24%
MDAMDA Space Ltd.29.34+0.07+0.24%
MDALFMDA Ltd40.130.000.00%
MDBMongoDB393.19+3.35+0.86%
MDBHMDB Capital Holdings, LLC Class A common1.85+0.10+5.71%
MDCXMedicus Pharma Ltd. Common Stock2.48+0.03+1.22%
MDCXWMedicus Pharma Ltd. Warrant0.21-0.03-12.50%
MDEVFirst Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VI - First Trust Indxx Medical Devices ETF22.05+0.08+0.38%
MDGLMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc431.15-9.18-2.08%
MDIAMediaco Holding Inc1.05-0.01-0.94%
MDLNMedline Inc. Class A Common Stock32.380.000.00%
MDLZMondelez International Inc61.85-0.50-0.80%
MDNAMedicenna Therapeutics??Corp0.310.000.00%
MDRXVeradigm Inc.5.00+0.25+5.26%
MDTMedtronic PLC94.77+0.82+0.87%
MDUMDU Resources Group Inc19.48-0.12-0.61%
MDVModiv Inc18.050.000.00%
MDWDMediwound Ltd13.60+1.05+8.37%
MDXGMiMedx Group Inc3.96+0.06+1.54%
MDXHMDxHealth SA0.19-0.01-3.55%
MDYSPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust668.78+0.89+0.13%
MECMayville Engineering Co Inc14.79+0.93+6.71%
MEDMEDIFAST INC12.25-0.24-1.92%
MEDPMedpace Holdings Inc692.98+19.19+2.85%
MEDSDataMEDS AI, Inc.2.19+0.13+6.31%
MEGMontrose Environmental Grp22.140.000.00%
← PrevPage 39 of 71Next →