Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 40 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
MEGLMagic Empire Global Limited0.22-0.12-35.19%
MEIMethode Electronics Inc14.90+1.08+7.81%
MELIMercadoLibre Inc.1673.09-7.42-0.44%
MENSJyong Biotech Ltd. Ordinary Shares2.05+0.14+7.33%
MEOHMethanex Corporation63.55-0.20-0.31%
MERCMercer International Inc0.120.00-3.71%
MESOMesoblast Ltd13.39+0.21+1.59%
METMetLife Inc99.64-0.34-0.34%
METAMeta Platforms Inc.612.49-7.70-1.24%
METCRamaco Resources Inc7.50-0.17-2.22%
METDDirexion Daily META Bear 1X Shares15.08+0.20+1.37%
METGLeverage Shares 2X Long META Daily ETF14.05-0.34-2.36%
METLSprott Active Metals & Miners ETF23.34+0.07+0.32%
METQTradr 2X Short META Daily ETF19.14+0.48+2.57%
METUDirexion Daily META Bull 2X Shares21.43-0.55-2.50%
METVRoundhill Ball Metaverse ETF20.71-0.23-1.10%
MFMindForge Inc.5.84-2.53-30.23%
MFAMFA Financial Inc6.79+0.06+0.89%
MFANMFA Financial, Inc. 8.875%25.18-0.03-0.12%
MFAOMFA Financial, Inc. 9.000%25.17-0.03-0.12%
MFCManulife Financial Corp44.76-0.22-0.49%
MFDBMutual Federal Bancorp Inc5.450.000.00%
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc.9.73+0.04+0.41%
MFHMercurity Fintech Holding Inc ADR5.650.000.00%
MFICMidCap Financial Investment Corporation10.24-0.02-0.19%
MFICLMidCap Financial Investment Corporation 8.00% Notes due 202825.31+0.02+0.08%
MFINMedallion Financial Corp11.52+0.15+1.32%
MFMMFS Municipal Income Trust5.10-0.07-1.35%
MGMistras Group Inc20.47+0.02+0.10%
MGAMagna International Inc63.99-0.14-0.22%
MGAMMobile Global Esports Inc.0.000.00-100.00%
MGCVanguard Mega Cap Index Fund ETF Shares284.29+1.03+0.36%
MGDDFCompagnie Générale des Établissements Michelin Société en commandite par actions35.92-0.24-0.66%
MGEEMGE Energy Inc73.45-0.72-0.97%
MGKVanguard Mega Cap Growth Index Fund ETF Shares90.92+0.40+0.44%
MGLDMarygold Companies Inc1.970.000.00%
MGMMGM Resorts International27.27-0.72-2.57%
MGNMegan Holdings Limited3.59+0.53+17.32%
MGNIMagnite Inc21.77-0.05-0.23%
MGNXMacroGenics Inc2.47+0.03+1.23%
MGPIMGP Ingredients Inc16.73+1.41+9.20%
MGPUFM&G Plc4.290.000.00%
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp118.78-0.78-0.65%
MGROVanEck Morningstar Wide Moat Growth ETF32.210.000.00%
MGRTMega Fortune Company Limited Ordinary Shares119.50+0.05+0.04%
MGRXMangoceuticals, Inc. Common Stock0.26+0.01+4.07%
MGTXMeiraGTx Holdings PLC9.75+0.35+3.72%
MGVVanguard Mega Cap Value Index Fund ETF Shares168.56+0.75+0.45%
MGXMetagenomi, Inc. Common Stock0.82+0.02+2.71%
MGYMagnolia Oil & Gas Corp26.59+0.21+0.80%
MHMcGraw Hill, Inc.13.66-0.44-3.12%
MHDBlackRock MuniHoldings Closed Fund10.68-0.05-0.47%
MHGUMeritage Hospitality Group Inc0.150.000.00%
MHKMohawk Industries Inc127.78+2.73+2.18%
MHOM/I Homes Inc123.60-2.57-2.04%
MHVYFMitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd.22.20+0.15+0.68%
MINFT Limited0.44-0.01-1.32%
MIAXMiami International Holdings, Inc.31.98-0.55-1.69%
MICCThe Magnum Ice Cream Company N.V.19.30+0.05+0.26%
MIDAmerican Century Mid Cap Growth Impact ETF68.59-0.80-1.15%
MIDDMiddleby Corp114.04-0.96-0.83%
MIELFMitsubishi Electric Corporation29.28-1.85-5.94%
MIMIMint Incorporation Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.130.000.00%
MINMFS Intermediate Income Trust13.93-0.02-0.14%
MINDMind Technology Inc4.25+0.21+5.20%
MIRMirion Technologies Inc16.75+1.34+8.70%
MIRAMIRA Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Common Stock0.56+0.01+1.11%
MIRMMirum Pharmaceuticals Inc85.81+0.25+0.29%
MISLFirst Trust Indxx Aerospace & Defense ETF41.56+0.12+0.29%
MISTMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc0.76+0.07+9.58%
MITKMitek Systems, Inc.18.66+0.28+1.52%
MITQMoving iMage Technologies Inc0.520.000.00%
MITSFMitsui & Co. Ltd32.15-0.29-0.89%
MITSYMitsui & Company Ltd637.80-12.10-1.86%
MITTAG Mortgage Investment Trust Inc5.62+0.08+1.44%
MIYBlackRock MuniYield MI Quality Closed Fund11.94+0.03+0.22%
MJAmplify Alternative Harvest ETF22.48+0.13+0.58%
MKCMcCormick & Company Incorporated46.06-1.42-2.99%
MKDWMKDWELL Tech Inc. Ordinary Share0.18-0.08-30.86%
MKGAFMERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien167.06+8.34+5.25%
MKLMarkel Corporation1844.76-13.86-0.75%
MKSIMKS Instruments Inc218.24+6.08+2.87%
MKTWMarketwise Inc20.18+0.48+2.44%
MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc164.82-0.31-0.19%
MLMoneyLion Inc85.900.000.00%
MLABMesa Laboratories Inc131.32+2.07+1.60%
MLCIMount Logan Capital Inc. Common Stock3.27+0.06+1.92%
MLCOMelco Resorts & Entertainment Ltd3.73-0.02-0.53%
MLECMoolec Science SA Ordinary Shares1.51+0.04+2.72%
MLGOMicroAlgo Inc.2.73+0.11+4.22%
MLIMueller Industries Inc55.30+0.42+0.77%
MLKNMillerKnoll Inc20.74-0.02-0.10%
MLMMartin Marietta Materials Inc510.00+6.31+1.25%
MLPMaui Land & Pineapple Company Inc14.31+0.16+1.13%
MLPAGlobal X MLP ETF54.86+0.14+0.26%
MLPINeos Mlp & Energy Infrastructure High Income ETF52.98+0.15+0.28%
MLPXGlobal X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF74.98+0.19+0.25%
MLRMiller Industries Inc51.74+0.06+0.12%
MLSSMilestone Scientific0.32+0.02+5.57%
MLTXMoonLake Immunotherapeutics12.31+0.38+3.19%
← PrevPage 40 of 71Next →