Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 38 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
LOCOEl Pollo Loco Holdings Inc14.77+0.15+1.03%
LODEComstock Inc.1.69-0.05-2.87%
LOFDDirexion Shares ETF Trust6.28+0.33+5.46%
LOFFDaily SpaceX Bull 2X ETF14.86-0.85-5.41%
LOGILogitech International SA98.27-13.55-12.12%
LOHARoundhill HALO ETF26.03-0.09-0.33%
LOKVLive Oak Acquisition Corp. V Class A Ordinary Shares12.500.000.00%
LOMALoma Negra Compania Industrial Argentina SA ADR9.09-0.20-2.15%
LONALeonaBio, Inc.5.03+0.14+2.86%
LOOPLoop Industries Inc0.27+0.01+5.06%
LOPEGrand Canyon Education Inc153.09-4.22-2.68%
LOTLotus Technology Inc.0.46-0.07-12.61%
LOUPInnovator Loup Frontier Tech81.59+1.01+1.26%
LOVEThe Lovesac Company15.37-0.08-0.52%
LOWLowe's Companies Inc198.04-0.14-0.07%
LPALogistic Properties of the Americas2.62-0.01-0.38%
LPCNLipocine Inc1.52+0.06+4.11%
LPGDorian LPG Ltd54.280.000.00%
LPLLG Display Co Ltd2.77+0.02+0.73%
LPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc272.71-44.85-14.12%
LPSNLivePerson Inc57.600.000.00%
LPTHLightPath Technologies Inc8.21-0.16-1.91%
LPXLouisiana-Pacific Corporation69.53-2.52-3.50%
LQDiShares iBoxx $ Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF104.03-0.27-0.26%
LQDALiquidia Technologies Inc46.22+0.78+1.72%
LQDIiShares Inflation Hedged Corporate Bond25.24-0.03-0.12%
LQDTLiquidity Services Inc44.08-0.72-1.61%
LRCXLam Research Corp255.51+14.66+6.09%
LRELead Real Estate Co., Ltd American Depositary Shares1.12+0.01+0.90%
LRGGMacquarie ETF Trust30.66+0.01+0.02%
LRHCLa Rosa Holdings Corp. Common Stock0.760.000.00%
LRLCYL’Oreal Co ADR94.57-1.30-1.36%
LRMRLarimar Therapeutics Inc2.50+0.11+4.60%
LRNStride Inc79.17-0.04-0.05%
LRNZTrueShares Technology, AI and Deep Learning ETF66.74+1.58+2.43%
LSAKLesaka Technologies Inc3.97-0.09-2.22%
LSCCLattice Semiconductor Corporation103.70+0.18+0.17%
LSELeishen Energy Holding Co., Ltd. Ordinary Shares4.45-0.01-0.22%
LSEGYLondon Stock Exchange Group plc30.45-0.16-0.52%
LSFLaird Superfood Inc2.72+0.13+5.02%
LSGRNatixis ETF Trust II44.92+0.10+0.22%
LSPDLightspeed Commerce Inc10.80-0.09-0.83%
LSTALisata Therapeutics Inc.1.05+0.03+2.94%
LSTRLandstar System Inc140.36-28.42-16.84%
LTBRLightbridge Corp5.26-0.13-2.50%
LTCLTC Properties Inc42.21-0.70-1.63%
LTGOLatigo Biotherapeutics, Inc. Common Stock15.75+0.54+3.55%
LTHLife Time Group Holdings Inc43.43-0.65-1.47%
LTHMLivent Corp4.830.000.00%
LTLProShares Ultra Telecommunications20.40-0.27-1.29%
LTMLATAM Airlines Group S.A.43.98-0.91-2.03%
LTPZPIMCO 15+ Year U.S. TIPS Index Exchange-Traded Fund47.17-0.34-0.72%
LTRNLantern Pharma Inc0.78+0.14+21.87%
LTRXLantronix Inc6.27+0.03+0.48%
LTRYWLottery.com, Inc. Warrants0.000.000.00%
LULufax Holding Ltd7.92-0.58-6.82%
LUCDLucid Diagnostics Inc0.41-0.03-6.41%
LUCKLucky Strike Entertainment Corporation4.02-0.35-8.01%
LUCMFLuca Mining Corp.0.720.00-0.03%
LUCYInnovative Eyewear Inc.0.85+0.02+2.40%
LUDLuda Technology Group Limited3.55-0.27-7.07%
LUGDFLundin Gold Inc61.39-0.54-0.87%
LULULululemon Athletica Inc.104.81+0.22+0.21%
LUMNLumen Technologies, Inc. Common Stock4.75+0.06+1.28%
LUNMFLundin Mining Corporation22.72+0.11+0.49%
LUNRIntuitive Machines Inc. 11.38-0.18-1.56%
LUVSouthwest Airlines Company43.47+0.03+0.07%
LUXELuxExperience B.V.9.08+0.06+0.67%
LVCCLas Vegas Central Reservations Corp0.000.000.00%
LVHDLegg Mason Low Volatility High Dividend ETF44.17-0.31-0.70%
LVHIFranklin International Low Volatility High Dividend Index ETF42.90-0.20-0.46%
LVLULulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc10.38-0.14-1.33%
LVMHFLVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton Société Européenne431.00+2.41+0.56%
LVMUYLVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SA ADR85.93-0.56-0.65%
LVOLiveOne Inc3.11+0.38+13.92%
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp36.17+0.05+0.14%
LVWRLiveWire Group Inc.1.61-0.25-13.44%
LWLamb Weston Holdings Inc53.02-0.76-1.41%
LWAYLifeway Foods Inc23.01-0.21-0.90%
LWLGLightwave Logic Inc4.69+0.09+1.96%
LXLexinfintech Holdings Ltd0.660.00+0.17%
LXEHLixiang Education Holding Co Ltd1.44-0.03-2.04%
LXEOLexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock3.08+0.21+7.32%
LXFRLuxfer Holdings PLC17.27+0.01+0.06%
LXPLXP Industrial Trust61.140.000.00%
LXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc1.46-0.02-1.35%
LXULsb Industries Inc10.20-0.17-1.64%
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NV67.08-0.35-0.52%
LYCALycia Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock24.73-1.38-5.29%
LYELLyell Immunopharma Inc10.76+0.64+6.32%
LYFTLYFT Inc16.21-0.58-3.45%
LYGLloyds Banking Group PLC ADR5.48+0.08+1.48%
LYNXLyntris Inc.11.04+0.15+1.38%
LYSCFLynas Rare Earths Ltd8.59+0.32+3.87%
LYSDYLynas Rare Earths Ltd ADR8.71+0.30+3.57%
LYTERoundhill ETF Trust - Roundhill Photonics & Optics ETF20.37+0.91+4.68%
LYTSLSI Industries Inc20.47-0.29-1.40%
LYVLive Nation Entertainment Inc171.76-0.21-0.12%
LZLegalZoom.com Inc6.49-0.09-1.37%
LZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated29.22-0.49-1.65%
← PrevPage 38 of 71Next →