Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 37 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
LCFYLocafy Ltd1.15+0.01+0.88%
LCIDLucid Group Inc3.33+0.02+0.60%
LCIILCI Industries97.31+7.47+8.31%
LCOLogiq Contrarian Opportunities ETF26.38+0.08+0.30%
LCTXLineage Cell Therapeutics Inc1.030.000.00%
LCULion Copper Corp. Common Shares4.68-0.02-0.43%
LCUTLifetime Brands Inc8.16-0.24-2.86%
LDILoandepot Inc0.63-0.03-4.17%
LDOSLeidos Holdings Inc137.68-1.96-1.40%
LDPCohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Closed Fund18.96+0.07+0.37%
LELands’ End Inc9.38+0.05+0.54%
LEALear Corporation116.27-0.37-0.32%
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings Inc282.76+0.39+0.14%
LEDRULeader's Advantage Acquisition Corp9.96-0.04-0.40%
LEDSSemiLEDS Corporation2.11+0.03+1.44%
LEGLeggett & Platt Incorporated9.200.000.00%
LEGNLegend Biotech Corp22.48+0.92+4.27%
LEGTLegato Merger Corp. III14.990.000.00%
LENLennar Corporation83.41-1.17-1.38%
LEN.BLennar Corporation Class B82.41-1.01-1.21%
LENBLennar Corp B157.210.000.00%
LENZLENZ Therapeutics Inc3.14-0.01-0.32%
LEOBNY Mellon Strategic Municipals Inc5.88-0.04-0.68%
LESLLeslies Inc0.060.000.00%
LEUCentrus Energy Corp.109.08-0.34-0.31%
LEVILevi Strauss & Co Class A21.60-0.18-0.83%
LEXXLexaria Bioscience Corp3.55+0.33+10.25%
LFCRLifecore Biomedical Inc.6.50+0.06+0.93%
LFMDLifeMD Inc2.18+0.06+2.83%
LFSLEIFRAS Co., Ltd. American Depositary Shares2.10+0.03+1.20%
LFSTLifestance Health Group Inc13.37+0.27+2.06%
LFTLument Finance Trust Inc4.01-0.21-4.98%
LFTOLiftoff Mobile, Inc. Common Stock16.33-0.77-4.50%
LFUSLittelfuse Inc383.76+0.76+0.20%
LFVNLifevantage Corporation5.78-0.15-2.53%
LGCLLucas GC Limited Ordinary Shares1.43+0.06+4.38%
LGCYLegacy Education Inc.10.27+0.05+0.49%
LGF.ALions Gate Entertainment Corp Cl A8.590.000.00%
LGHLLion Group Holding Ltd2.18-0.02-0.91%
LGILazard Global Total Return & Income Closed Fund16.40+0.03+0.18%
LGIHLGI Homes41.59-1.18-2.76%
LGLVSPDR® SSGA US Large Cap Low Volatility Index ETF185.29-0.27-0.15%
LGNLegence Corp. Class A Common stock40.36+2.30+6.04%
LGNDLigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated314.79+3.06+0.98%
LGOLargo Resources Ltd0.38-0.01-2.01%
LGVNLongeveron LLC1.77+0.04+2.31%
LHLaboratory Corporation of America Holdings364.51+33.34+10.07%
LHAILinkhome Holdings Inc. Common stock0.87-0.15-14.71%
LHSWLianhe Sowell International Group Ltd Ordinary Shares4.17+0.02+0.48%
LHXL3Harris Technologies Inc259.65+0.25+0.10%
LILi Auto Inc11.31+0.05+0.44%
LICNLichen China Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.860.000.00%
LIDRAeye Inc1.01-0.03-2.88%
LIENChicago Atlantic BDC, Inc.9.12+0.02+0.22%
LIFLife360, Inc. Common Stock44.01+0.83+1.92%
LIFEEthos Technologies Inc. Class A Common Stock42.98+0.45+1.06%
LIFXLife360 Inc12.440.000.00%
LIILennox International Inc334.73-37.32-10.03%
LILALiberty Latin America Ltd7.96+0.05+0.63%
LILAKLiberty Latin America Ltd Class C7.91+0.01+0.13%
LIMENeutron Holdings, Inc. Common Stock24.25+0.22+0.92%
LINLinde plc Ordinary Shares508.71+0.06+0.01%
LINCLincoln Educational Services21.29-0.29-1.34%
LINDLindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc35.45+0.36+1.03%
LINELineage, Inc. Common Stock35.21-0.17-0.48%
LINKInterlink Electronics Inc4.25+0.02+0.47%
LINTDirexion Daily INTC Bull 2X ETF95.01+0.81+0.86%
LIONLionsgate Studios Holding Corp. 12.13-0.06-0.49%
LIQTLiqTech International Inc0.33+0.03+8.45%
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF62.42-0.21-0.34%
LITBLightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd ARD2.76-0.04-1.43%
LITELumentum Holdings Inc895.88+29.70+3.43%
LITHUS Lithium Corp0.000.000.00%
LITSLite Strategy, Inc.1.20+0.05+3.90%
LIVNLivaNova PLC80.94+0.56+0.70%
LIVRIntelligent Livermore ETF29.670.000.00%
LKFNLakeland Financial Corporation60.17-0.54-0.89%
LKFTLakefront Biotherapeutics NV31.97+0.15+0.47%
LKNCYLuckin Coffee31.53-0.32-1.00%
LKQLKQ Corporation17.01-0.09-0.53%
LLYEli Lilly and Company1289.81+7.90+0.62%
LMATLeMaitre Vascular Inc83.37-0.42-0.50%
LMBLimbach Holdings Inc51.52+2.29+4.65%
LMNDLemonade Inc45.55-0.36-0.78%
LMNRLimoneira Co10.85+0.28+2.65%
LMRILumexa Imaging Holdings, Inc. Common Stock11.62-0.05-0.43%
LMTLockheed Martin Corporation631.98+8.99+1.44%
LNAILunai Bioworks Inc.0.23-0.02-8.91%
LNCLincoln National Corporation40.55+0.17+0.42%
LNGCheniere Energy Inc299.05-0.69-0.23%
LNKSLinkers Industries Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.59-0.02-2.80%
LNNLindsay Corporation103.17-0.87-0.84%
LNNGYLi Ning Co Ltd ADR42.98-0.44-1.01%
LNTAlliant Energy Corp69.69-0.35-0.50%
LNTHLantheus Holdings Inc100.04-0.11-0.11%
LNVGFLenovo Group3.16+0.20+6.76%
LNVGYLenovo Group Ltd PK60.55+1.96+3.35%
LOARLoar Holdings Inc.60.99-0.41-0.67%
LOBLive Oak Bancshares, Inc.34.41-0.33-0.95%
LOBOLOBO EV TECHNOLOGIES LTD. Ordinary shares0.430.00+0.80%
← PrevPage 37 of 71Next →