Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 36 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
KNXKnight Transportation Inc60.56-2.46-3.90%
KOThe Coca-Cola Company91.78+0.60+0.66%
KODKodiak Sciences Inc95.31+3.99+4.37%
KODKEastman Kodak Co9.43-0.02-0.21%
KOFCoca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV ADR114.11+0.48+0.42%
KOIDKraneShares Global Humanoid and Embodied Intelligence Index ETF35.04+0.56+1.62%
KOPKoppers Holdings Inc42.20+0.76+1.83%
KOPNKopin Corporation3.88+0.12+3.19%
KORUDirexion Daily South Korea Bull 3X Shares13.44+1.58+13.32%
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd2.79+0.02+0.72%
KOSSKoss Corporation3.40-0.03-0.87%
KOYNCSLM Digital Asset Acquisition Corp III, Ltd10.260.000.00%
KPLTKatapult Holdings Inc8.94+0.55+6.56%
KPTIKaryopharm Therapeutics Inc0.55+0.07+14.58%
KQQQKurv Technology Titans Select ETF28.01-0.23-0.81%
KRKroger Company65.72-0.15-0.23%
KRCKilroy Realty Corp35.32-0.65-1.81%
KRESPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF72.02-0.56-0.77%
KREFKKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc5.77-0.17-2.86%
KRGKite Realty Group Trust24.52-0.21-0.85%
KRKNFKraken Robotics Inc2.80-0.06-2.10%
KRKR36Kr Holdings Inc2.97-0.02-0.68%
KRMDRepro Med Systems Inc3.16-0.01-0.32%
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc.36.92-0.81-2.15%
KRNTKornit Digital Ltd18.19-0.01-0.05%
KRNYKearny Financial Corp9.14-0.12-1.30%
KROKronos Worldwide Inc7.65-0.08-1.03%
KROSKeros Therapeutics Inc11.46+0.03+0.31%
KRPKimbell Royalty Partners LP17.07+0.27+1.61%
KRROKorro Bio, Inc.13.33+0.03+0.23%
KRSAKorsana Biosciences, Inc.30.54+0.47+1.56%
KRTKarat Packaging Inc53.50-0.97-1.78%
KRUSKura Sushi USA Inc32.58+0.78+2.45%
KRUZUnusual Whales Subversive Republican Trading ETF32.970.000.00%
KRYSKrystal Biotech Inc316.61-3.97-1.24%
KSBIKS Bancorp Inc81.750.000.00%
KSCPKnightscope Inc0.53+0.02+4.95%
KSDIXKEELEY SMALL CAP DIVIDEND VALUE FUND CLASS I20.010.000.00%
KSKGFKingsgate Consolidated Limited2.92+0.20+7.35%
KSMHxETFs Korea AI Semiconductor24.96+1.41+6.00%
KSPIJoint Stock Company Kaspi.kz91.55+0.76+0.84%
KSSKohl's Corporation23.36-0.42-1.77%
KTKT Corporation16.76-0.08-0.48%
KTBKontoor Brands Inc73.89-0.97-1.30%
KTCCKey Tronic Corporation2.18+0.06+2.83%
KTELKonaTel Inc0.04-0.02-28.57%
KTNCredit Enhanced Corts Trust For Aon Capital A GIC25.740.000.00%
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions40.66-0.65-1.59%
KTTAPasithea Therapeutics Corp0.37-0.03-6.87%
KURAKura Oncology Inc10.48+0.58+5.86%
KUREKraneShares MSCI All China Health Care Index ETF17.85+0.18+1.02%
KUSTKustom Entertainment, Inc.3.35+0.08+2.45%
KVUEKenvue Inc.19.39-0.04-0.21%
KVYOKlaviyo, Inc.20.71+0.53+2.63%
KWKennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc10.920.000.00%
KWEBKraneShares CSI China Internet ETF22.89-0.24-1.04%
KWYKingsway Corporation9.73-0.20-2.01%
KXHCFKioxia Holdings Corporation92.46+9.95+12.06%
KXIiShares Global Consumer Staples ETF70.33-0.34-0.48%
KXIAYKioxia Holdings Corporation ADR9.24+0.99+12.00%
KXINKaixin Auto Holdings1.84-0.04-2.13%
KYCCorgi Digital Banking & Fintech Infrastructure ETF25.52-0.08-0.30%
KYIVKyivstar Group Ltd. Common Shares13.15-0.05-0.38%
KYIVWKyivstar Group Ltd. Warrant4.77+0.06+1.27%
KYKOFKyowa Kirin Co. Ltd16.35+0.85+5.48%
KYMRKymera Therapeutics Inc121.04+3.47+2.95%
KYTXKyverna Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock5.82+0.19+3.37%
KZIAKazia Therapeutics Ltd ADR8.27+0.10+1.22%
KZRKezar Life Sciences Inc0.170.000.00%
LLoews Corp110.95-0.07-0.06%
LAACLithium Americas (Argentina) Corp.2.150.000.00%
LABStandard Biotools Inc0.61-0.01-0.99%
LABTLakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc. Common Stock0.27-0.02-5.66%
LACLithium Americas Corp2.13-0.03-1.39%
LADLithia Motors Inc284.37-6.36-2.19%
LADRLadder Capital Corp Class A9.33-0.02-0.21%
LAESSEALSQ Corp1.60-0.03-1.84%
LAKELakeland Industries Inc9.10-0.06-0.66%
LAMRLamar Advertising Company155.05+0.03+0.02%
LANDGladstone Land Corporation8.53-0.31-3.51%
LANDPGladstone Land Corporation 6.00% Series C Cumulative Redeemable Preferred Stock19.54+0.21+1.09%
LARLithium Argentina AG4.46-0.12-2.62%
LASELaser Photonics Corporation Common Stock0.71+0.02+3.42%
LASRnLIGHT Inc38.06-0.01-0.03%
LATAGalata Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares10.23+0.02+0.20%
LAURLaureate Education Inc36.43-1.21-3.21%
LAWRRobot Consulting Co., Ltd. ADS3.750.000.00%
LAZLazard Ltd38.79+0.62+1.62%
LAZRTema ETF Trust37.36+1.03+2.84%
LBLandBridge Company LLC80.45+1.20+1.51%
LBGJLi Bang International Corporation Inc. Ordinary Shares1.51+0.03+2.03%
LBRDALiberty Broadband Srs A35.990.000.00%
LBRDKLiberty Broadband Srs C36.020.000.00%
LBRTLiberty Energy Inc.17.59+0.65+3.84%
LBRXLB Pharmaceuticals Inc Common Stock39.96+0.32+0.81%
LBTSFAlmirall S.A15.350.000.00%
LBTYALiberty Global PLC Class A7.67-0.15-1.92%
LBTYKLiberty Global PLC Class C7.63-0.12-1.55%
LCLendingClub Corp0.170.000.00%
LCDLGraniteShares 2x Long LCID Daily ETF0.290.000.00%
← PrevPage 36 of 71Next →