Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 35 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
JPCNuveen Preferred Income Opportunities Closed Fund6.79-0.01-0.15%
JPEFJPMorgan Equity Focus ETF82.24+0.35+0.43%
JPINJPMorgan Diversified Return International Equity ETF73.97-0.28-0.38%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co338.49+2.70+0.80%
JPSTJPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF50.38+0.01+0.02%
JPYLazard Japanese Equity ETF38.13-0.28-0.73%
JQCNuveen Credit Strategies Income Closed Fund4.54-0.02-0.44%
JQUAJPMorgan U.S. Quality Factor ETF76.55+0.04+0.05%
JRINuveen Real Asset Income And Growth Closed Fund10.95+0.07+0.64%
JRSHJerash Holdings US Inc5.88-0.12-2.00%
JSMLJanus Henderson Small Cap Growth Alpha ETF87.70+0.36+0.41%
JSPRJasper Therapeutics Inc0.54+0.02+4.07%
JTAIJet.AI Inc.0.90-0.02-2.67%
JTKWYJust Eat Takeaway.com NV ADR4.760.000.00%
JUNSJupiter Neurosciences, Inc. Common Stock2.61-0.03-1.27%
JVACoffee Holding Co Inc5.02+0.32+6.92%
JVALJPMorgan U.S. Value Factor ETF59.16+0.04+0.07%
JWELJowell Global Ltd.2.13+0.01+0.47%
JXGJX Luxventure Group Inc.7.03+0.06+0.86%
JXIiShares Global Utilities ETF81.94+0.05+0.06%
JXNJackson Financial Inc133.38-1.68-1.24%
JYDJayud Global Logistics Limited Class A Ordinary Shares2.02+0.06+3.06%
JZJianzhi Education Technology Group Company Limited American Depositary Shares0.96-0.03-3.11%
JZXNJiuzi Holdings Inc1.08+0.01+0.93%
KKellanova83.440.000.00%
KAIKadant Inc266.97-1.44-0.54%
KALAKala Pharmaceuticals Inc0.180.00+2.39%
KALUKaiser Aluminum Corporation118.76+2.51+2.16%
KAMNKaman Corporation45.990.000.00%
KAPAKairos Pharma, Ltd.0.54+0.01+1.89%
KARKAR Auction Services Inc28.490.000.00%
KARDKardigan, Inc. Common Stock13.57-0.03-0.22%
KAROKarooooo Ltd64.77+0.31+0.48%
KAZRSkyline Builders Group Holding Limited1.56-0.05-2.80%
KBKB Financial Group Inc114.56+2.06+1.83%
KBDCKayne Anderson BDC, Inc.12.77-0.07-0.55%
KBESPDR® S&P Bank ETF65.40-0.66-1.00%
KBHKB Home46.36-0.41-0.88%
KBLBKraig Biocraft Labs0.080.00-3.50%
KBRKBR Inc40.42+0.19+0.47%
KBSXFST Corp. Ordinary Shares1.32-0.03-2.22%
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETF88.75+0.15+0.17%
KBWDInvesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETF10.59-0.01-0.09%
KCKingsoft Cloud Holdings Ltd8.46-0.08-0.94%
KCAIKraneShares Trust - KraneShares China Alpha Index ETF15.040.000.00%
KCHPExchange Listed Funds Trust23.31+1.21+5.48%
KDKyndryl Holdings Inc14.02-0.14-0.99%
KDDIYKDDI Corp PK17.59-0.37-2.06%
KDKKodiak AI, Inc. Common Stock1.34+0.22+19.64%
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper Inc34.68-0.18-0.52%
KEKimball Electronics26.57+0.02+0.08%
KEELKeel Infrastructure Corp.2.27+0.02+0.89%
KELYAKelly Services A Inc16.32-0.13-0.79%
KELYBKelly Services B Inc25.55-2.95-10.35%
KEQUKewaunee Scientific Corporation33.29+0.06+0.18%
KEXKirby Corporation139.00+1.94+1.42%
KEYKeyCorp21.09-0.06-0.28%
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc336.57+0.47+0.14%
KFFBKentucky First Federal Bancorp5.61+0.26+4.88%
KFRCKforce Inc.56.53-0.33-0.58%
KFYKorn Ferry74.99-1.08-1.42%
KGKestrel Group, Ltd.4.37-0.31-6.52%
KGCKinross Gold Corporation22.61-0.39-1.70%
KGSKodiak Gas Services, Inc.47.35-0.10-0.21%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company23.88-0.18-0.75%
KHYBKraneShares Asia Pacific High Income Bond ETF23.480.000.00%
KIDSOrthopediatrics Corp28.80+4.98+20.91%
KIDZClassover Holdings, Inc. Class B Common Stock1.44+0.01+0.70%
KIDZWClassover Holdings, Inc. Warrants0.010.000.00%
KIESPDR® S&P Insurance ETF62.40-0.06-0.10%
KIMKimco Realty Corporation23.66-0.04-0.17%
KINSKingstone Companies Inc19.39-0.13-0.67%
KITTNauticus Robotics Inc.1.42+0.03+2.16%
KKRKKR & Co. Inc.91.71-0.21-0.23%
KLACKLA Corporation158.10+4.44+2.89%
KLARKlarna Group plc12.95+0.26+2.05%
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc79.40+1.06+1.35%
KLRAKailera Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock13.17+0.04+0.30%
KLRSKalaris Therapeutics, Inc.1.860.000.00%
KLTRKaltura Inc1.49+0.02+1.36%
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings Inc1.20+0.06+5.26%
KLXERKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc. Rights0.000.000.00%
KMBKimberly-Clark Corporation109.11+0.01+0.01%
KMDAKamada7.88-0.17-2.11%
KMIKinder Morgan Inc33.84-0.01-0.03%
KMPRKemper Corporation29.75+0.39+1.33%
KMRKK-Tech Solutions Company Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.60+0.10+6.67%
KMTKennametal Inc29.84-0.03-0.10%
KMTSKestra Medical Technologies, Ltd. Common Stock30.74+0.75+2.50%
KMTUFKomatsu Ltd40.70-1.04-2.49%
KMTUYKomatsu Ltd43.02-0.53-1.22%
KMXCarMax Inc53.57-0.32-0.59%
KNKnowles Cor34.48+0.38+1.11%
KNDIKandi Technologies Group Inc3.64-0.04-1.09%
KNFKnife River Corporation53.77-1.06-1.93%
KNGFT Cboe Vest S&P 500® Dividend Aristocrats Target Income ETF50.79-0.12-0.24%
KNRXKNOREX LTD.0.16-0.01-6.43%
KNSAKiniksa Pharmaceuticals Ltd89.57+0.37+0.41%
KNSLKinsale Capital Group Inc361.20+0.54+0.15%
KNTKKinetik Holdings Inc56.65+0.90+1.61%
← PrevPage 35 of 71Next →