Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 34 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
IVWiShares S&P 500 Growth ETF139.66+0.41+0.29%
IVZInvesco Plc28.47+0.04+0.14%
IWBiShares Russell 1000 ETF421.04+0.63+0.15%
IWCiShares Micro-Cap ETF179.81+0.31+0.17%
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETF258.50-0.010.00%
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF122.64+0.39+0.32%
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF280.01-0.17-0.06%
IWMINEOS Russell 2000 High Income ETF48.98+0.02+0.04%
IWNiShares Russell 2000 Value ETF214.17-0.50-0.23%
IWOiShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF354.41+0.70+0.20%
IWPiShares Russell Mid-Cap Growth ETF135.81+0.07+0.05%
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF110.29-0.04-0.04%
IWViShares Russell 3000 ETF436.75+0.59+0.14%
IWXiShares Russell Top 200 Value ETF113.86+0.05+0.04%
IWYiShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF288.63+1.03+0.36%
IXCiShares Global Energy ETF62.65+0.20+0.32%
IXHLIncannex Healthcare Inc.2.68+0.06+2.29%
IXJiShares Global Healthcare ETF109.86+0.61+0.56%
IXNiShares Global Tech ETF142.98+1.34+0.95%
IXPiShares Global Comm Services ETF109.53-0.22-0.20%
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETF93.35+0.05+0.05%
IYCiShares US Consumer Discretionary ETF99.31-0.26-0.26%
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF71.98+0.06+0.08%
IYFiShares U.S. Financials ETF130.44+0.19+0.15%
IYGiShares U.S. Financial Services ETF93.72+0.22+0.24%
IYHiShares U.S. Healthcare ETF76.03+0.55+0.73%
IYJiShares U.S. Industrials ETF157.38+0.29+0.18%
IYKiShares US Consumer Staples ETF76.31-0.13-0.17%
IYMiShares U.S. Basic Materials ETF180.30-1.17-0.64%
IYRiShares U.S. Real Estate ETF96.98-0.99-1.01%
IYTiShares Transportation Average ETF80.85-1.31-1.59%
IYWiShares U.S. Technology ETF256.88+0.62+0.24%
IYYiShares Dow Jones U.S. ETF187.42+0.39+0.21%
IYZiShares U.S. Telecommunications ETF39.33-0.29-0.73%
IZEAIZEA Inc2.35+0.02+0.86%
IZMICZOOM Group Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares0.72-0.02-2.37%
IZRLARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF28.23-0.53-1.84%
JJacobs Solutions Inc.148.57+0.23+0.16%
JAAAJanus Detroit Street Trust - Janus Henderson AAA CLO ETF50.64+0.01+0.02%
JABSJanus Henderson Asset-Backed Securities ETF49.52+0.04+0.09%
JACKJack in the Box Inc.11.83+0.56+4.97%
JADEJ.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Trust - JPMorgan Active Developing Markets Equity ETF74.23+0.73+0.99%
JAGUJaguar Uranium Corp.1.020.00-0.32%
JAGXJaguar Animal Health Inc2.14-0.10-4.46%
JAKKJAKKS Pacific Inc32.30+0.16+0.50%
JANJanus Living, Inc.26.90-0.94-3.38%
JANXJanux Therapeutics Inc17.23-0.03-0.17%
JAVAJPMorgan Active Value ETF82.98+0.04+0.05%
JAZZJazz Pharmaceuticals PLC204.25-2.53-1.22%
JBBBJanus Detroit Street Trust - Janus Henderson B-BBB CLO ETF46.98+0.03+0.06%
JBDIJBDI Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares2.440.00-0.20%
JBHTJB Hunt Transport Services Inc223.21-8.74-3.77%
JBIJanus International Group Inc4.28-0.02-0.47%
JBIOJade Biosciences, Inc.14.51-0.23-1.56%
JBLJabil Circuit Inc288.42+5.13+1.81%
JBLUJetBlue Airways Corp2.78-0.04-1.42%
JBSJBS N.V.11.55-0.47-3.91%
JBSSJohn B Sanfilippo & Son Inc66.39-0.72-1.07%
JBTMJBTMarel Corp108.80+0.49+0.45%
JCENuveen Core Equity Alpha Closed Fund16.92-0.04-0.24%
JCIJohnson Controls International PLC157.34+1.46+0.94%
JCPBJ.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Trust45.38-0.04-0.09%
JCTCJewett-Cameron Trading Company Ltd.2.79+0.03+1.09%
JDJD.com Inc Adr25.32-0.25-0.98%
JDCMFJd Com Inc14.160.000.00%
JDIVJPMorgan Dividend Leaders ETF56.31+0.02+0.03%
JDVIJohn Hancock Exchange-Traded Fund Trust39.36-0.02-0.06%
JDZGJIADE LIMITED Common stock6.20+0.10+1.64%
JEDIDefiance Drone and Modern Warfare ETF21.49-0.29-1.33%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc47.31+1.12+2.42%
JELDJeld-Wen Holding Inc1.40-0.01-0.71%
JEM707 Cayman Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares2.65+0.10+3.92%
JEMAJPMorgan ActiveBuilders Emerging Markets Equity ETF58.36+0.53+0.92%
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF57.44+0.21+0.37%
JEPQJPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF59.79+0.09+0.15%
JETSU.S. Global Jets ETF26.92-0.10-0.37%
JFJ and Friends Holdings Limited0.94-0.03-2.98%
JFINJiayin Group Inc1.37+0.05+4.18%
JFU9F Inc2.47-0.05-1.98%
JGLOJPMorgan Global Select Equity ETF71.77+0.04+0.06%
JGROJ.P. Morgan Exchange-Traded Fund Trust - JPMorgan Active Growth ETF94.69+0.44+0.47%
JHGJanus Henderson Group PLC51.950.000.00%
JHPCYJiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co.,Ltd13.000.000.00%
JHXJames Hardie Industries PLC ADR26.47+0.15+0.57%
JILLJ.Jill Inc22.75-0.06-0.26%
JJSFJ & J Snack Foods Corp83.20+0.01+0.01%
JKHiShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETF78.610.000.00%
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc158.39+0.14+0.09%
JKSJinkoSolar Holding Company Limited7.95-0.41-4.90%
JLJ-Long Group Limited4.30+0.18+4.37%
JLHLJulong Holding Limited Class A Ordinary Shares5.66+0.12+2.17%
JLLJones Lang LaSalle Incorporated328.94+29.01+9.67%
JMIAJumia Technologies AG5.53-0.03-0.54%
JMKEJersey Mike's Subs Inc.17.94+0.98+5.78%
JNJJohnson & Johnson269.85+1.12+0.42%
JNKSPDR® Bloomberg High Yield Bond ETF93.31+0.10+0.11%
JNPRJuniper Networks Inc39.950.000.00%
JOBYJoby Aviation4.97-0.04-0.80%
JOESt Joe Company68.06+0.01+0.01%
JOYYJOYY Inc74.95-4.14-5.23%
← PrevPage 34 of 71Next →