Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 33 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
INTSIntensity Therapeutics, Inc. Common stock3.18-0.02-0.62%
INTTinTest Corporation15.36+1.11+7.79%
INTUIntuit Inc328.45-11.44-3.37%
INTWGraniteShares 2x Long INTC Daily ETF18.37+1.21+7.05%
INTZIntrusion Inc0.58+0.01+1.63%
INUVInuvo Inc0.43+0.01+1.52%
INVInnventure, Inc.0.30+0.01+2.88%
INVAInnoviva Inc20.94-0.11-0.52%
INVEIdentiv Inc2.71-0.01-0.37%
INVHInvitation Homes Inc27.19-0.33-1.20%
INVXInnovex International, Inc31.13+0.47+1.53%
INVZInnoviz Technologies0.23+0.01+3.28%
IONDIonic Digital Inc. Class A Common Stock67.17+1.94+2.97%
IONLGraniteShares 2x Long IONQ Daily ETF8.03+1.03+14.71%
IONQIONQ Inc32.95+2.19+7.12%
IONRioneer Ltd American Depositary Shares2.73+0.03+1.11%
IONSIonis Pharmaceuticals Inc43.96+0.54+1.24%
IONXDefiance Daily Target 2X Long IONQ ETF14.35+1.85+14.80%
IOSPInnospec Inc99.92+0.74+0.75%
IOTSamsara Inc43.51-1.14-2.55%
IOTRiOThree Limited Ordinary Shares2.10-0.16-7.08%
IOVAIovance Biotherapeutics Inc14.58+0.80+5.81%
IPInternational Paper33.38-0.02-0.06%
IPARInter Parfums Inc115.19-0.17-0.15%
IPDNProfessional Diversity Network Inc1.85-0.09-4.64%
IPFXInflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI Class A Ordinary Shares10.06+0.03+0.30%
IPGInterpublic Group of Companies Inc24.570.000.00%
IPGPIPG Photonics Corporation74.34+1.53+2.10%
IPHAInnate Pharma1.48+0.02+1.37%
IPIIntrepid Potash Inc31.71+0.34+1.08%
IPORenaissance IPO ETF49.53+1.05+2.17%
IPOSRenaissance International IPO ETF18.39+0.03+0.19%
IPSCCentury Therapeutics Inc1.45+0.03+2.11%
IPSTHeritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc.2.57+0.44+20.66%
IPWiPower Inc2.80-0.09-3.11%
IPWRIdeal Power Inc—+0.22+7.91%
IPXIperionX Limited American Depositary Share14.50+1.44+11.03%
IQiQIYI Inc0.84-0.04-4.49%
IQDGWisdomTree International Quality Dividend Growth Fund42.23+0.32+0.76%
IQEPFIQE PLC0.49+0.03+6.52%
IQMFranklin Templeton ETF Trust - Franklin Intelligent Machines ETF97.80+3.31+3.51%
IQMMProshares Genius Money Market ETF100.08-0.06-0.06%
IQMXIQM Quantum Computers Oyj American Depositary Shares9.48+0.53+5.92%
IQQiShares Nasdaq 100 ETF24.40+0.30+1.24%
IQQQProShares Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF47.47+0.56+1.19%
IQSTiQSTEL Inc.0.89+0.03+3.44%
IQVIQVIA Holdings Inc271.55-2.05-0.75%
IRIngersoll Rand Inc75.53+1.01+1.36%
IRDOpus Genetics, Inc.3.46+0.14+4.22%
IRDMIridium Communications Inc45.65+1.14+2.55%
IREDefiance Daily Target 2X Long IREN ETF3.73+0.52+16.20%
IRENIREN Ltd27.44+2.01+7.90%
IRHOIron Horse Acquisitions II Corp. Common Stock10.090.000.00%
IRIXIRIDEX Corporation0.74-0.01-1.83%
IRLAIRulya Therapeutics Inc.32.48+1.09+3.49%
IRMIron Mountain Incorporated115.34+2.26+2.00%
IRONDisc Medicine Inc.79.90+2.24+2.88%
IRSIRSA Inversiones Y Representaciones14.59+0.34+2.39%
IRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc14.86-0.08-0.54%
IRTCiRhythm Technologies Inc123.75+1.82+1.49%
IRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals Inc3.51+0.01+0.29%
ISCGiShares Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF61.67+0.61+1.00%
ISLMFInSilico Medicine Cayman TopCo4.65-0.06-1.27%
ISMFiShares Managed Futures Active ETF28.49-0.17-0.60%
ISOUIsoEnergy Ltd.—+0.65+7.78%
ISPCiSpecimen Inc0.87+0.03+3.85%
ISPYProShares S&P 500 High Income ETF48.08+0.26+0.54%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical Inc445.88-5.75-1.27%
ISSCInnovative Solutions and Support20.950.000.00%
ISTBiShares Core 1-5 Year USD Bond47.44+0.03+0.06%
ISTRInvestar Holding Corp27.57-0.25-0.90%
ITGartner Inc220.93-10.10-4.37%
ITAiShares U.S. Aerospace & Defense ETF206.22-0.94-0.45%
ITBiShares U.S. Home Construction ETF90.35+0.48+0.53%
ITGITG, Inc. Class A Common Stock4.79-0.21-4.20%
ITGRInteger Holdings Corp126.74+0.22+0.17%
ITHAITHAX Acquisition Corp III Class A Ordinary Shares10.070.000.00%
ITICInvestors Title Company272.81-3.94-1.42%
ITMVanEck Intermediate Muni ETF45.66+0.08+0.18%
ITOCiTonic Holdings Ltd.2.65+0.12+4.74%
ITOCYItochu Corp ADR15.03-0.04-0.27%
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF167.79+1.06+0.64%
ITPIT Tech Packaging Inc0.120.00-0.65%
ITRIItron Inc94.55+6.82+7.77%
ITRNIturan Location and Control Ltd52.70+1.27+2.47%
ITTITT Inc194.37+3.58+1.88%
ITUBItau Unibanco Banco Holding SA7.67-0.03-0.39%
ITWIllinois Tool Works Inc275.93-0.29-0.10%
IUSGiShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETF189.83+1.78+0.95%
IUSViShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETF115.61+0.21+0.18%
IVAInventiva Sa3.69+0.02+0.68%
IVAIUltra AI Opportunities Inc.10.09-0.03-0.30%
IVDAIveda Solutions Inc0.24+0.01+2.46%
IVEiShares S&P 500 Value ETF239.23+0.38+0.16%
IVESDan IVES Wedbush AI Revolution ETF39.86+0.59+1.50%
IVFINVO Fertility, Inc.0.62+0.05+8.09%
IVOGVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth Index Fund ETF Shares135.40+0.85+0.63%
IVRInvesco Mortgage Capital Inc5.52-0.01-0.18%
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF773.25+4.56+0.59%
IVVDInvivyd Inc.0.590.00-0.08%
← PrevPage 33 of 71Next →