Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 32 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
IGTRInnovator ETFs Trust - Innovator Gradient Tactical Rotation Strategy ETF33.300.000.00%
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF111.78+0.39+0.35%
IHAKiShares Cybersecurity and Tech ETF77.22+0.97+1.27%
IHDVoya Emerging Markets High Dividend Equity Fund7.410.000.00%
IHEiShares U.S. Pharmaceuticals ETF103.35+0.54+0.53%
IHFiShares U.S. Healthcare Providers ETF59.29-0.55-0.92%
IHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC ADR166.09-1.23-0.74%
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETF54.53-0.51-0.93%
IHRTiHeartMedia Inc Class A1.72-0.05-2.82%
IIIInformation Services Group Inc6.090.000.00%
IIINInsteel Industries Inc28.33+0.29+1.03%
IIIVi3 Verticals Inc16.90-0.18-1.05%
IIMInvesco Value Municipal Income Closed Fund11.230.000.00%
IIPRInnovative Industrial Properties Inc52.96-0.72-1.34%
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF73.22+0.31+0.43%
IJKiShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF108.56+0.73+0.68%
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF139.68+0.75+0.54%
IKTInhibikase Therapeutics Inc1.57+0.05+3.29%
ILAGIntelligent Living Application Group Inc2.41-0.02-0.82%
ILDRFirst Trust Exchange-Traded Fund VIII - First Trust Innovation Leaders ETF38.30+0.79+2.11%
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF33.46-0.02-0.06%
ILLRTriller Group Inc. Common Stock0.060.00-0.70%
ILLRWTriller Group Inc. Warrant0.030.000.00%
ILMNIllumina Inc279.47+8.43+3.11%
ILPTIndustrial Logistics Properties Trust7.38+0.26+3.58%
ILSBrookmont Catastrophic Bond ETF20.31+0.01+0.05%
IMAXImax Corp52.47+0.39+0.75%
IMBBFImperial Brands PLC38.37-0.10-0.26%
IMCIMC Rare Earths Ltd10.80+0.65+6.40%
IMCBiShares Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF98.17+0.27+0.28%
IMCCIm Cannabis Corp0.85-0.02-2.27%
IMCGiShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETF95.19+0.94+1.00%
IMCRImmunocore Holdings Ltd31.96+0.68+2.17%
IMGCIMG Inc.0.050.000.00%
IMMPImmutep Ltd ADR3.15+0.05+1.61%
IMMRImmersion Corporation7.20+0.09+1.27%
IMMXImmix Biopharma Inc8.05-0.01-0.12%
IMNMImmunome Inc18.77+0.88+4.92%
IMNNImunon Inc0.88-0.35-28.76%
IMOImperial Oil Ltd128.83-5.66-4.21%
IMOMAlpha Architect International Quantitative Momentum ETF38.21+0.67+1.80%
IMOSChipMOS Technologies Inc60.44+2.93+5.09%
IMPPImperial Petroleum Inc4.98-0.02-0.40%
IMPPPImperial Petroleum Inc Preferred Series A25.85+0.20+0.79%
IMPUFImpala Platinum Holdings Limited10.220.000.00%
IMRXImmuneering Corp3.83+0.12+3.23%
IMSRTerrestrial Energy Inc3.29+0.35+11.90%
IMTEIntegrated Media Technology Ltd0.45-0.01-2.06%
IMTXImmatics NV7.26+0.11+1.54%
IMUXImmunic Inc7.61+0.33+4.53%
IMVTImmunovant Inc28.88+0.71+2.52%
IMXIInternational Money Express Inc—-0.16-1.75%
INABIn8bio Inc0.96-0.01-0.57%
INBKFirst Internet Bancorp26.81+0.22+0.83%
INBSIntelligent Bio Solutions Inc.1.72+0.08+4.88%
INBXInhibrx Biosciences, Inc.95.66+7.05+7.96%
INCRInterCure Ltd.4.47+0.20+4.68%
INCYIncyte Corporation116.60+3.29+2.90%
INDAiShares MSCI India ETF46.74+0.15+0.32%
INDBIndependent Bank83.25-0.45-0.54%
INDIindie Semiconductor Inc1.74+0.15+9.43%
INDOIndonesia Energy2.59-0.05-1.89%
INDPIndaptus Therapeutics Inc3.31-0.03-1.05%
INDVIndivior PLC Ordinary Shares34.72+0.16+0.46%
INEOINNEOVA Holdings Limited0.53-0.04-6.47%
INFAInformatica Inc24.790.000.00%
INFLHorizon Kinetics Inflation Beneficiaries ETF50.95+0.02+0.04%
INFQInfleqtion, Inc.9.74+1.11+12.86%
INFUInfuSystems Holdings Inc14.13+0.32+2.32%
INFYInfosys Ltd ADR12.11-0.32-2.57%
INGING Group NV ADR32.57+0.24+0.74%
INGMIngram Micro Holding Corporation28.30-0.18-0.63%
INGNInogen Inc7.13+0.05+0.71%
INGRIngredion Incorporated94.71-0.72-0.75%
INHDInno Holdings Inc.3.83+0.05+1.32%
INIOINNIO N.V. Ordinary Shares16.98+0.35+2.10%
INISInternational Isotopes Inc0.04-0.01-22.92%
INKTMink Therapeutics Inc10.63+0.20+1.92%
INLFINLIF LIMITED Ordinary Shares0.180.00+2.22%
INLXIntellinetics Inc4.100.000.00%
INMBINmune Bio Inc1.52+0.09+6.29%
INMDInMode Ltd13.58-0.14-1.02%
INMUBlackRock Intermediate Muni Income Bond ETF23.63+0.02+0.08%
INNSummit Hotel Properties Inc7.08+0.06+0.85%
INNOHarbor Disruptive Innovation ETF17.720.000.00%
INNVInnovAge Holding Corp9.12-0.15-1.62%
INOInovio Pharmaceuticals Inc0.89+0.02+2.32%
INODInnodata Inc44.74-15.17-25.32%
INRInfinity Natural Resources, Inc.14.78+0.24+1.65%
INSEInspired Entertainment Inc3.33+0.15+4.72%
INSGInseego Corp4.96+0.53+11.96%
INSMInsmed Inc94.96+1.63+1.75%
INSPInspire Medical Systems Inc71.30+0.29+0.41%
INSWInternational Seaways Inc111.41-2.34-2.06%
INTCorgi INTC 2x Daily ETF14.61+0.97+7.11%
INTAIntapp Inc42.95-4.20-8.91%
INTCIntel Corporation93.74+3.27+3.61%
INTJIntelligent Group Limited Ordinary Shares2.95+0.10+3.51%
INTLMain International ETF29.61+0.24+0.82%
INTRInter & Co. Inc. Class A Common Shares4.43-0.25-5.34%
← PrevPage 32 of 71Next →