Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 31 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
HYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc29.39+0.56+1.94%
HYBEHybrid Energy Holdin0.000.000.00%
HYDVanEck High Yield Muni ETF49.45-0.03-0.06%
HYDRGlobal X Hydrogen ETF36.92+1.23+3.45%
HYFMHydrofarm Holdings Group Inc0.79-0.06-6.63%
HYFTImmunoPrecise Antibodies Ltd.1.16+0.01+0.87%
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond ETF77.60+0.40+0.52%
HYLNHyliion Holdings Corp.3.29+0.31+10.40%
HYMCHycroft Mining Holding Corporation16.90+1.51+9.81%
HYMLF156.050.000.00%
HYMTFHyundai Motor Co DRC51.000.000.00%
HYPDHyperion DeFi, Inc.2.99+0.14+4.91%
HYPGGrayscale Hyperliquid Staking ETF Common Units of fractional undivided beneficial interest28.80+1.12+4.05%
HYPRHyperfine Inc0.75+0.03+3.66%
HYSABondbloxx USD High Yield Bond Sector Rotation ETF14.47+0.07+0.49%
HYTBlackRock Corporate High Yield Fund7.87+0.13+1.68%
HZOMarineMax Inc52.48+0.03+0.06%
IACIAC Inc.42.610.000.00%
IAEVoya Asia Pacific High Dividend Equity Income Fund7.010.000.00%
IAGIAMGold Corporation17.08+0.74+4.53%
IAIiShares U.S. Broker-Dealers & Securities Exchanges ETF178.16+0.07+0.04%
IAKiShares U.S. Insurance ETF146.46-1.11-0.75%
IALTiShares Systematic Alternatives Active ETF29.89+0.13+0.44%
IAMIambic Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock14.00-0.41-2.85%
IARTIntegra LifeSciences Holdings11.99-0.11-0.91%
IATiShares U.S. Regional Banks ETF59.85+0.05+0.08%
IAUiShares Gold Trust76.33+0.91+1.21%
IAUMiShares® Gold Trust Micro40.47+0.48+1.20%
IBACIB Acquisition Corp. Common Stock10.860.000.00%
IBBiShares Biotechnology ETF212.20+3.51+1.68%
IBCPIndependent Bank Corporation37.13+0.12+0.32%
IBDNorthern Lights Fund Trust IV - Inspire Corporate Bond Impact ETF23.260.000.00%
IBEXIBEX Ltd45.94-1.15-2.44%
IBGInnovation Beverage Group Limited0.93+0.03+3.66%
IBIOiBio, Inc. Common Stock0.77+0.06+8.47%
IBITiShares Bitcoin Trust45.70+0.48+1.06%
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group Inc82.25+1.66+2.06%
IBMInternational Business Machines250.25-3.19-1.26%
IBNICICI Bank Limited28.92-0.36-1.23%
IBOImpact BioMedical, Inc.3.55-0.18-4.83%
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corporation66.67-0.11-0.16%
IBOTVanEck Robotics ETF63.40+1.38+2.23%
IBPInstalled Building Products Inc205.39+3.36+1.66%
IBRXImmunitybio Inc8.63+0.82+10.50%
IBTAIbotta, Inc.48.85+0.17+0.35%
IBTHiShares iBonds Dec 2027 Term Treasury ETF22.34+0.01+0.02%
IBTKiShares iBonds Dec 2030 Term Treasury ETF19.14-0.01-0.08%
ICAPInfraCap Equity Income Fund ETF27.11+0.24+0.89%
ICCCImmuCell Corporation10.26+0.02+0.20%
ICCMIcecure Medical1.030.000.00%
ICEIntercontinental Exchange Inc155.44-4.61-2.88%
ICFiShares Cohen & Steers REIT ETF65.67-0.46-0.70%
ICFIICF International Inc95.39-0.15-0.16%
ICGIntchains Group Limited American Depositary Shares1.36-0.07-4.90%
ICHRIchor Holdings Ltd40.75+2.69+7.07%
ICLICL Israel Chemicals Ltd4.92+0.13+2.71%
ICLNiShares Global Clean Energy ETF15.86+0.31+1.99%
ICLRICON PLC182.98-0.80-0.44%
ICMBInvestcorp Credit Management BDC Inc0.75+0.02+2.45%
ICONIcon Energy Corp.0.95+0.01+1.17%
ICSHiShares Ultra Short-Term Bond ETF50.430.000.00%
ICUSeaStar Medical Holding Corporation2.52+0.05+2.02%
ICUIICU Medical Inc163.20-2.76-1.66%
IDAIDACORP Inc140.78+0.57+0.41%
IDAITrust Stamp Inc2.40+0.02+0.84%
IDCCInterDigital Inc328.81+4.55+1.40%
IDEFiShares Defense Industrials Active ETF30.37-0.01-0.02%
IDGTiShares U.S. Digital Infrastructure and Real Estate ETF113.21+3.33+3.03%
IDRIdaho Strategic Resources Inc20.64+1.54+8.06%
IDTIDT Corporation80.56-1.34-1.64%
IDUiShares U.S. Utilities ETF109.84+0.48+0.44%
IDViShares International Select Dividend ETF42.30-0.09-0.21%
IDVOAmplify International Enhanced Dividend Income ETF40.46+0.35+0.87%
IDXVanEck Indonesia Index ETF9.23-0.19-2.02%
IDXXIDEXX Laboratories Inc561.25-8.96-1.57%
IDYAIdeaya Biosciences Inc33.50+0.62+1.89%
IEIvanhoe Electric Inc.8.44+0.74+9.61%
IEFiShares 7-10 Year Treasury Bond ETF91.10-0.02-0.02%
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF96.59+0.63+0.66%
IEIiShares 3-7 Year Treasury Bond ETF114.61-0.04-0.03%
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF76.18+0.92+1.22%
IEPIcahn Enterprises LP5.56-0.19-3.30%
IESCIES Holdings Inc227.41+10.46+4.82%
IETCiShares Evolved U.S. Technology ETF109.00+1.79+1.67%
IEXIDEX Corporation233.21+2.15+0.93%
IFBDInfobird Co Ltd0.75-0.02-2.60%
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc93.21-0.48-0.51%
IFNNFInfineon Technologies AG59.15+5.01+9.25%
IFNNYInfineon Technologies AG ADR59.49+3.03+5.37%
IFRAiShares U.S. Infrastructure ETF57.65+0.78+1.37%
IFRXInflaRx N.V.1.66+0.08+5.40%
IFSIntercorp Financial Services Inc50.93-0.72-1.39%
IGAVoya Global Advantage & Premium Opportunity Fund10.12+0.07+0.70%
IGCIndia Globalization Capital Inc0.250.00-0.80%
IGEiShares North American Natural Resources ETF65.88-0.55-0.83%
IGFiShares Global Infrastructure ETF64.94+0.24+0.37%
IGIBiShares 5-10 Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF51.08+0.09+0.18%
IGMiShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF161.86+2.50+1.57%
IGPTInvesco AI and Next Gen Software ETF91.34+2.27+2.55%
IGTInternational Game Technology PLC16.410.000.00%
← PrevPage 31 of 71Next →