Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 25 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FOSLFossil Group Inc6.66+0.25+3.90%
FOURShift4 Payments Inc37.72+0.73+1.97%
FOXFox Corp Class B57.43-0.72-1.24%
FOXAFox Corp Class A64.53-0.80-1.22%
FOXFFox Factory Holding Corp15.44+0.71+4.82%
FOXXFoxx Development Holdings Inc.1.97-0.09-4.37%
FPFFirst Trust Intermediate Duration Preferred and Income Closed Fund15.71+0.18+1.16%
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC4.08-0.08-1.92%
FPIFarmland Partners Inc10.32+0.08+0.78%
FPSForgent Power Solutions, Inc.26.99+1.87+7.44%
FPXFirst Trust US Equity Opportunities ETF172.32+1.49+0.87%
FPXIFirst Trust International Equity Opportunities ETF63.36+0.70+1.12%
FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust Inc55.17-0.02-0.04%
FRABlackRock Floating Rate Income Strategies Closed Fund9.99+0.12+1.22%
FRAFFranklin Financial Services Corp64.95+0.85+1.33%
FRBTForbright, Inc. Class A Common Stock17.57+0.27+1.56%
FRDFriedman Industries Inc. Common Stock42.86+1.36+3.28%
FRDMFreedom 100 Emerging Markets ETF64.26+1.07+1.69%
FRGTFreight Technologies Inc1.16+0.16+16.00%
FRHCFreedom Holding Corp176.25+2.21+1.27%
FRMEFirst Merchants Corporation40.93-0.16-0.39%
FRMIFermi Inc.2.62+0.08+3.15%
FRMMForum Markets, Incorporated3.50+0.11+3.40%
FRNMFreenome, Inc. Common stock13.04+0.32+2.52%
FROFrontline Ltd53.77-1.46-2.64%
FROGJfrog Ltd100.46+0.85+0.85%
FRPTFreshpet Inc64.38-0.37-0.57%
FRSHFreshworks Inc14.90-0.46-2.99%
FRSPFFirst Phosphate Corp.1.18+0.05+4.42%
FRSTPrimis Financial Corp14.84+0.11+0.75%
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd ADR0.75-0.01-1.28%
FRTFederal Realty Investment Trust109.67+0.44+0.40%
FRTTFort Technology Inc.0.65-0.03-4.73%
FRVOFervo Energy Company Class A common stock8.68+0.71+8.91%
FSCOFS Credit Opportunities Corp.5.08+0.03+0.59%
FSENXFidelity Select Portfolios - Energy Portfolio99.060.000.00%
FSGSFirst Trust SMID Growth Strength ETF32.84-0.17-0.50%
FSKFS KKR Capital Corp10.66+0.26+2.50%
FSLRFirst Solar Inc175.85+7.70+4.58%
FSLYFastly, Inc. Class A Common Stock27.37+1.76+6.87%
FSMFortuna Silver Mines Inc9.56+0.26+2.80%
FSRPFFrasers Property Limited0.790.000.00%
FSSFederal Signal Corporation115.81+1.67+1.46%
FSTAFidelity® MSCI Consumer Staples Index ETF55.18-0.51-0.92%
FSTRLB Foster Company35.79+0.56+1.59%
FSUNFirstSun Capital Bancorp Common Stock40.09+0.29+0.73%
FSVFirstService Corp141.20-2.96-2.05%
FTFranklin Universal Closed Fund7.24+0.05+0.70%
FTAFirst Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX® Fund101.87-0.48-0.47%
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd.158.67+1.08+0.69%
FTCFirst Trust Large Cap Growth AlphaDEX® Fund175.18+2.45+1.42%
FTCIFTC Solar Inc1.32+0.02+1.54%
FTCSFirst Trust Capital Strength ETF100.32-0.56-0.55%
FTDRFrontdoor Inc84.52+0.59+0.70%
FTECFidelity® MSCI Information Technology Index ETF293.07+4.46+1.55%
FTEKFuel Tech Inc1.48+0.01+1.03%
FTFTFuture Fintech Group Inc1.86+0.03+1.64%
FTGSFirst Trust Growth Strength ETF38.22+0.26+0.68%
FTHFaeth Therapeutics, Inc.19.11+2.28+13.55%
FTHMFathom Holdings Inc0.17-0.01-7.01%
FTITechnipFMC PLC71.38+0.97+1.38%
FTKFlotek Industries Inc25.79+1.17+4.75%
FTNTFortinet Inc185.00+1.67+0.91%
FTQIFirst Trust Nasdaq BuyWrite Income ETF22.10+0.18+0.82%
FTREFortrea Holdings Inc.24.43+0.60+2.52%
FTSFortis Inc57.76+0.23+0.40%
FTVFortive Corp61.62+0.84+1.38%
FTWPresidio Production Company10.19-0.13-1.26%
FTXGFirst Trust Nasdaq Food & Beverage ETF22.41-0.30-1.34%
FTXLFirst Trust Nasdaq Semiconductor ETF228.70+8.64+3.93%
FTXNFirst Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF42.40-0.94-2.16%
FTXOFirst Trust Nasdaq Bank ETF39.78+0.04+0.10%
FTXRFirst Trust Nasdaq Transportation ETF42.60+1.11+2.67%
FUBOFubotv Inc7.80+0.01+0.13%
FUFUBitFuFu Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares1.17+0.05+4.46%
FULH B Fuller Company49.55+0.42+0.85%
FULTFulton Financial Corporation23.54-0.16-0.68%
FUNSix Flags Entertainment Corporation7.71+0.70+9.99%
FUSEFusemachines Inc. Common stock0.340.00-0.59%
FUTUFutu Holdings Ltd102.36+1.02+1.01%
FUTYFidelity® MSCI Utilities Index ETF55.32+0.42+0.77%
FVCBFVCBankcorp Inc16.97-0.06-0.35%
FVRFrontView REIT, Inc.17.75+0.04+0.23%
FVRRFiverr International Ltd8.19-0.12-1.44%
FWDIForward Industries, Inc.6.97+0.36+5.45%
FWONALiberty Media Corporation Series A Liberty Formula One Common Stock81.99-0.28-0.34%
FWONKLiberty Media Corporation Series C Liberty Formula One Common Stock88.77-0.36-0.40%
FWRDForward Air Corporation15.14+0.06+0.40%
FWRGFirst Watch Restaurant Group Inc11.09+0.03+0.27%
FXAIXFidelity 500 Index Fund266.840.000.00%
FXDFirst Trust Consumer Discretionary AlphaDEX® Fund66.78+0.07+0.10%
FXHFirst Trust Health Care AlphaDEX® Fund134.95-0.29-0.22%
FXHOUTime Limited7.58+1.36+21.78%
FXIiShares China Large-Cap ETF32.50-0.01-0.03%
FXNFirst Trust Energy AlphaDEX® Fund24.75-0.25-1.00%
FXNCFirst National Corp31.45+1.25+4.14%
FXOFirst Trust Financials AlphaDEX® Fund63.71-0.26-0.41%
FXRFirst Trust Industrials/Producer Durables AlphaDEX® Fund84.63+0.33+0.39%
FXUFirst Trust Utilities AlphaDEX® Fund47.84+0.28+0.59%
FXZFirst Trust Materials AlphaDEX® Fund76.55+1.82+2.44%
← PrevPage 25 of 71Next →