Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

7,028 symbols · page 26 of 71
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FYBRFrontier Communications Parent Inc38.490.000.00%
FYEEFidelity Yield Enhanced Equity ETF29.95+0.14+0.45%
GGenpact Limited39.20-1.28-3.16%
GABGabelli Equity Trust Closed Fund5.16+0.01+0.19%
GABFGabelli Financial Services Opportunities ETF42.760.00-0.01%
GABGXTHE GABELLI GROWTH FUND CLASS AAA131.44+1.36+1.05%
GAIAGaia Inc1.38+0.11+8.24%
GAINGladstone Investment Corporation14.93+0.30+2.05%
GALDYGALDERMA GROUP AG44.910.000.00%
GALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc3.38+0.19+5.96%
GAMGeneral American Investors Closed Fund64.22+0.28+0.44%
GAMEGameSquare Holdings Inc.2.26+0.01+0.44%
GANXGain Therapeutics Inc1.17+0.02+1.74%
GAPThe Gap, Inc.21.70-0.56-2.52%
GARYMango Growth ETF27.23+0.30+1.11%
GASSStealthGas Inc8.11-0.02-0.25%
GATXGATX Corporation167.48+0.85+0.51%
GAUGaliano Gold Inc2.10+0.11+5.53%
GAUZGauzy Ltd. Ordinary Shares5.87+0.09+1.65%
GBGlobal Blue Group Holding Ltd7.490.000.00%
GBCIGlacier Bancorp Inc49.06+0.06+0.12%
GBDCGolub Capital BDC Inc12.36+0.24+1.98%
GBFHGBank Financial Holdings Inc. Common Stock17.46-0.32-1.77%
GBLIGlobal Indemnity Group, LLC Class A Common Stock24.25-1.21-4.75%
GBOOYGrupo Financiero Banorte SAB de CV ADR57.20-0.56-0.97%
GBRNew Concept Energy Inc0.66-0.01-2.08%
GBTCGrayscale Bitcoin Trust (BTC)62.32+0.69+1.12%
GBTGGlobal Business Travel Group Inc9.500.000.00%
GBXGreenbrier Companies Inc37.48-0.82-2.14%
GCADGabelli ETFs Trust - Gabelli Equity Income ETF48.33-0.42-0.87%
GCCWisdomTree Continuous Commodity Index Fund19.96-6.53-24.65%
GCDTGreen Circle Decarbonize Technology Limited0.14-0.02-12.62%
GCLGCL Global Holdings Ltd Ordinary Shares0.920.00-0.23%
GCMGGCM Grosvenor Inc12.10-0.12-0.98%
GCOGenesco Inc36.49+0.14+0.39%
GCTGigaCloud Technology Inc Class A Ordinary Shares59.60+0.20+0.34%
GCTKGlucoTrack Inc1.71+0.10+6.21%
GCTSGCT Semiconductor Holding Inc1.27+0.04+3.25%
GCUMFGunnison Copper Corp0.280.00-0.88%
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation354.89-2.15-0.60%
GDCGD Culture Group Limited1.12+0.07+6.67%
GDDYGodaddy Inc106.21-3.61-3.29%
GDEWisdomTree Efficient Gold Plus Equity Strategy Fund54.10-7.42-12.06%
GDEVGDEV Inc.10.05+0.30+3.08%
GDHGGolden Heaven Group Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares1.14-0.01-0.87%
GDLCGrayscale CoinDesk Crypto 5 ETF36.34+0.40+1.11%
GDMNWisdomTree Efficient Gold Plus Gold Miners Strategy Fund72.04-2.75-3.68%
GDOTGreen Dot Corporation12.09-0.04-0.33%
GDRXGoodrx Holdings Inc3.48-0.08-2.25%
GDSGDS Holdings Ltd22.810.000.00%
GDTCCytoMed Therapeutics Limited Ordinary Shares0.89-0.04-3.91%
GDVGabelli Dividend & Income Closed Fund28.53+0.12+0.42%
GDXVanEck Gold Miners ETF83.19+2.17+2.68%
GDXJVanEck Junior Gold Miners ETF103.43+3.49+3.49%
GDYNGrid Dynamics Holdings Inc8.66+0.05+0.58%
GEGE Aerospace297.66+9.23+3.20%
GEFGreif Inc83.17+0.42+0.51%
GEHCGE HealthCare Technologies Inc.71.11-0.87-1.21%
GELGenesis Energy LP14.36-0.01-0.07%
GELHYGeely Automobile Holdings Limited35.71-0.48-1.33%
GELSGelteq Limited Ordinary Shares0.46+0.01+2.46%
GELYFGeely Automobile Holdings Ltd1.77-0.04-2.21%
GEMGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta® Emerging Markets Equity ETF47.92+0.47+0.99%
GEMIGemini Space Station, Inc. Class A Common Stock3.08+0.21+7.32%
GENGen Digital Inc.24.25-0.16-0.66%
GENBGenerate Biomedicines, Inc. Common Stock13.21+0.86+6.96%
GENIGenius Sports Ltd6.32-0.20-3.07%
GENKGEN Restaurant Group, Inc. Class A Common Stock1.57+0.06+3.97%
GENVRGen Digital Inc. Contingent Value Rights1.22-0.03-2.40%
GENZVanEck Digital Native Economy ETF37.31-0.06-0.15%
GEOGeo Group Inc28.27+0.70+2.54%
GEOSGeospace Technologies Corporation4.51+0.12+2.73%
GERNGeron Corporation1.150.000.00%
GETYGetty Images Holdings Inc.0.030.000.00%
GEVGE Vernova LLC895.08+39.96+4.67%
GEVOGevo Inc1.17+0.03+2.63%
GFAIGuardforce AI Co Ltd0.190.00+1.51%
GFFGriffon Corporation100.26+2.59+2.65%
GFGSFGFG Resources Inc0.130.00+2.71%
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADR35.73+0.53+1.51%
GFLGfl Environmental Holdings Inc45.00-0.68-1.49%
GFRGreenfire Resources Ltd.6.78-0.22-3.14%
GFSGlobalfoundries Inc46.70+1.70+3.78%
GFUZGeneral Fusion Group Ltd. Cl A5.85-0.01-0.17%
GGALGrupo Financiero Galicia SA ADR35.14-0.21-0.59%
GGBGerdau SA ADR4.65-0.10-2.11%
GGGGraco Inc66.46+0.39+0.59%
GGLLDaily GOOGL Bull 2X ETF85.51+1.94+2.32%
GGRGogoro Inc3.00+0.09+2.91%
GGTGabelli MultiMedia Mutual Fund3.42+0.07+2.09%
GHGuardant Health Inc178.06+4.81+2.78%
GHCGraham Holdings Co1186.71-10.49-0.88%
GHMGraham Corporation71.02+2.75+4.03%
GHRSGH Research PLC20.02+0.84+4.38%
GHVNFGoldHaven Resources Corp0.100.00-0.50%
GIBCGI Inc79.63-2.27-2.77%
GIBOGlobal IBO Group Ltd70.52+8.07+12.92%
GICGlobal Industrial Co44.60-0.04-0.09%
GIFTRDE, Inc.0.440.00+0.20%
GIGGigCapital7 Corp. Class A Ordinary Share1.830.000.00%
← PrevPage 26 of 71Next →