Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 24 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FIPFTAI Infrastructure Inc.2.67+0.16+6.37%
FIRYFIRY11.71+0.25+2.18%
FISFidelity National Information Services Inc35.61-1.26-3.42%
FISNDeep Fission, Inc. Common Stock2.69+0.53+24.54%
FISVFiserv, Inc.47.40-0.93-1.92%
FITBFifth Third Bancorp53.59+0.49+0.92%
FITBOFifth Third Bancorp18.010.000.00%
FITBPFifth Third Bancorp22.960.000.00%
FITESPDR S&P Kensho Future Security114.55+1.91+1.70%
FIVEFive Below Inc231.25+1.25+0.54%
FIVNFive9 Inc37.13-0.61-1.62%
FIXComfort Systems USA Inc1288.61+44.42+3.57%
FIZZNational Beverage Corp34.96-0.86-2.40%
FJETStarfighters Space, Inc.0.72+0.04+6.55%
FJPFirst Trust Japan AlphaDEX® Fund74.55+0.75+1.01%
FJTSFFujitsu Limited28.52-0.11-0.38%
FJTSYFujitsu Ltd ADR28.29-0.36-1.26%
FLFoot Locker Inc24.010.000.00%
FLAAXNUVEEN ALL-AMERICAN MUNICIPAL BOND FUND9.470.000.00%
FLAGGlobal X S&P 500 U.S. Market Leaders TOP 50 ETF28.87-0.02-0.08%
FLBRFranklin FTSE Brazil ETF21.56+0.12+0.56%
FLDFold Holdings, Inc. Class A Common Stock0.510.000.00%
FLEXFlex Ltd83.35+6.36+8.26%
FLGFlagstar Financial, Inc.10.14-0.08-0.78%
FLGTFulgent Genetics Inc20.70+0.48+2.37%
FLIAFranklin Liberty International Aggregate Bond ETF20.18+0.03+0.15%
FLKRFranklin FTSE South Korea ETF51.86+1.41+2.79%
FLLFull House Resorts Inc0.84-0.02-2.15%
FLNAFilana Therapeutics, Inc.0.65+0.04+5.97%
FLNCFluence Energy Inc6.01+0.51+9.27%
FLNGFLEX LNG Ltd28.51+0.05+0.18%
FLOFlowers Foods Inc6.20+0.06+0.98%
FLOCFlowco Holdings Inc.19.91+0.22+1.12%
FLOTiShares Floating Rate Bond ETF51.01+0.01+0.02%
FLRFluor Corporation46.16+1.28+2.85%
FLRNSPDR® Bloomberg Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF30.82+0.01+0.03%
FLSFlowserve Corporation70.84+1.30+1.87%
FLTRVanEck Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF25.570.000.00%
FLUTFlutter Entertainment plc78.26-1.92-2.39%
FLUXFlux Power Holdings Inc0.42+0.01+2.22%
FLWS1-800 FLOWERS.COM Inc2.92+0.09+3.18%
FLXBingEx Ltd1.45-0.04-2.68%
FLXIFlexiInternational Software Inc47.21-0.29-0.61%
FLXSFlexsteel Industries Inc67.39-15.16-18.36%
FLYFirefly Aerospace Inc. Common Stock19.89+1.65+9.01%
FLYEFly-E Group, Inc. Common Stock1.81-0.03-1.63%
FLYWFlywire Corp18.84-0.31-1.62%
FLYXflyExclusive, Inc.1.21+0.07+6.14%
FLYYSpirit Aviation Holdings, Inc.0.360.000.00%
FLYYQ0.01-0.01-50.00%
FMiShares MSCI Frontier and Select EM ETF27.190.000.00%
FMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp Inc36.45-0.36-0.98%
FMBFirst Trust Managed Municipal ETF49.23-0.02-0.04%
FMCFMC Corporation4.71+0.10+2.17%
FMCCFederal Home Loan Mortgage Corp3.91-0.03-0.76%
FMFCKandal M Venture Limited3.81-0.09-2.31%
FMNBFarmers National Banc Corp15.52-0.13-0.83%
FMSFresenius Medical Care Corporation22.50-0.25-1.10%
FMSTForemost Lithium Resource & Technology Ltd. Common stock0.61+0.07+13.91%
FMTMMarketDesk Focused U.S. Momentum ETF40.38+0.35+0.87%
FMXFomento Economico Mexicano124.26-0.72-0.58%
FNFabrinet343.21+17.97+5.53%
FNBF.N.B. Corp18.24-0.09-0.49%
FNBGXFIDELITY LONG-TERM TREASURY BOND INDEX FUND INSTITUTIONAL PREMIUM CLASS8.730.000.00%
FNCLFidelity® MSCI Financials Index ETF79.06-0.16-0.20%
FNDFloor & Decor Holdings Inc48.38+1.00+2.11%
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company Index ETF35.95+0.09+0.25%
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Large Company Index ETF41.10+0.24+0.59%
FNFFidelity National Financial Inc39.45-0.49-1.23%
FNGRFingerMotion Inc0.14-0.01-4.54%
FNGSMicroSectors FANG+ ETN79.23+0.62+0.79%
FNGUMicroSectors FANG+ 3X Leveraged30.08+0.61+2.07%
FNKOFunko Inc6.52-0.16-2.40%
FNMAFederal National Mortgage Association4.29+0.08+1.90%
FNMFOFederal National Mortgage Association25000.00-2000.00-7.41%
FNUCFrontier Nuclear and Minerals Inc.0.76+0.12+19.14%
FNVFranco-Nevada Corporation236.40+5.74+2.49%
FNWBFirst Northwest Bancorp9.76-0.03-0.31%
FNYFirst Trust Mid Cap Growth AlphaDEX® Fund98.80+0.99+1.01%
FOCLEDAP TMS S.A.4.12-0.11-2.60%
FOFCohen & Steers Closed End Opportunity Closed Fund12.19+0.12+0.99%
FOFOHang Feng Technology Innovation Co., Ltd.1.97+0.09+4.71%
FOILLondian Wason New Energy Tech Inc.17.55+0.64+3.76%
FOMCFomo Corp0.000.000.00%
FORForestar Group Inc26.26+0.28+1.08%
FORMFormFactor Inc106.85+5.74+5.68%
FORRForrester Research Inc12.02-0.31-2.51%
FORTYFormula Systems 1985 Ltd ADR127.99-1.91-1.47%
FOSLFossil Group Inc6.66+0.25+3.90%
FOURShift4 Payments Inc37.72+0.73+1.97%
FOXFox Corp Class B57.43-0.72-1.24%
FOXAFox Corp Class A64.53-0.80-1.22%
FOXFFox Factory Holding Corp15.44+0.71+4.82%
FOXXFoxx Development Holdings Inc.1.97-0.09-4.37%
FPFFirst Trust Intermediate Duration Preferred and Income Closed Fund15.71+0.18+1.16%
FPHFive Point Holdings LLC4.08-0.08-1.92%
FPIFarmland Partners Inc10.32+0.08+0.78%
FPSForgent Power Solutions, Inc.26.99+1.87+7.44%
FPXFirst Trust US Equity Opportunities ETF172.32+1.49+0.87%
FPXIFirst Trust International Equity Opportunities ETF63.36+0.70+1.12%
← PrevPage 24 of 70Next →