Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 23 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
FBDIXFRANKLIN BIOTECHNOLOGY DISCOVERY FUND CLASS A197.900.000.00%
FBDTFirst Breach Inc. Common Stock0.87+0.04+4.48%
FBGLFBS Global Limited Ordinary Shares2.15-0.09-4.21%
FBINFortune Brands Innovations Inc.43.09+0.06+0.14%
FBIOFortress Biotech Inc1.93+0.06+3.21%
FBKFB Financial Corp53.47-0.20-0.37%
FBLGraniteShares 1.5x Long Meta Daily ETF22.79-0.77-3.27%
FBLAFB Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock17.20+0.03+0.17%
FBLGFibroBiologics, Inc. Common Stock0.93-0.01-0.87%
FBNCFirst Bancorp64.66-0.96-1.46%
FBNDXFIDELITY INVESTMENT GRADE BOND FUND6.990.000.00%
FBOTFidelity Disruptive Automation ETF38.14+0.60+1.60%
FBPFirst BanCorp.26.86-0.52-1.90%
FBRTFranklin BSP Realty Trust Inc6.41+0.11+1.75%
FBRXForte Biosciences Inc76.990.000.00%
FBTFirst Trust NYSE Arca Biotechnology Index Fund273.73+2.26+0.83%
FBTCFidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin Trust70.19+0.75+1.08%
FBYDFalcon's Beyond Global, Inc. Class A Common Stock7.68-0.13-1.66%
FCAPFirst Capital Inc65.03+0.60+0.94%
FCELFuelCell Energy Inc12.18+0.72+6.28%
FCFFirst Commonwealth Financial21.02-0.17-0.80%
FCFSFirstCash Inc185.35+10.08+5.75%
FCHLFitness Champs Holdings Limited Common Stock0.860.00+0.20%
FCLDFidelity Covington Trust - Fidelity Cloud Computing ETF45.20+0.30+0.67%
FCNFTI Consulting Inc158.80-2.60-1.61%
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares, Inc.2355.51+9.90+0.42%
FCNTXFidelity Contrafund27.050.000.00%
FCOMFidelity® MSCI Communication Services Index ETF67.28-0.06-0.09%
FCORFidelity® Corporate Bond ETF45.44+0.07+0.15%
FCPTFour Corners Property Trust Inc22.16-0.21-0.94%
FCSMFFocus Graphite Inc0.260.000.00%
FCTFirst Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II9.670.000.00%
FCUVFocus Universal Inc3.47-0.07-1.98%
FCXFreeport-McMoran Copper & Gold Inc65.95+0.79+1.21%
FDIGFidelity® Crypto Industry and Digital Payments ETF35.10+1.11+3.25%
FDISFidelity® MSCI Consumer Discretionary Index ETF100.16+1.05+1.06%
FDLFirst Trust Morningstar Dividend Leaders Index Fund52.51-0.13-0.25%
FDMT4D Molecular Therapeutics Inc11.96+0.93+8.43%
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund282.17+0.84+0.30%
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc309.54-13.85-4.28%
FDTSFirst Trust Developed Markets ex-US Small Cap AlphaDEX® Fund68.33+0.69+1.02%
FDUSFidus Investment Corp18.99+0.31+1.66%
FDVVFidelity® High Dividend ETF62.53+0.25+0.40%
FDXFedEx Corporation307.10+6.52+2.17%
FDXFFedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc.108.50-0.95-0.87%
FEFirstEnergy Corporation46.27+0.09+0.19%
FEAM5E Advanced Materials Inc2.49+0.11+4.62%
FEBOFenbo Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares0.70-0.10-12.11%
FEDUFour Seasons Education Cayman10.20+0.17+1.69%
FEEDENvue Medical Inc.0.22-0.03-12.04%
FEIMFrequency Electronics Inc70.72+3.44+5.11%
FELEFranklin Electric Co Inc98.07-0.54-0.55%
FEMFirst Trust Emerging Markets AlphaDEX® Fund31.67+0.20+0.64%
FEMAProcure Disaster Recovery Strategy ETF31.880.000.00%
FEMYFemasys Inc1.37-0.04-2.84%
FENYFidelity® MSCI Energy Index ETF37.47-0.77-2.01%
FEOEFirst Eagle Overseas Equity ETF55.16+0.11+0.20%
FEPIREX FANG & Innovation Equity Premium Income ETF41.12+0.57+1.41%
FERFerrovial N.V.54.02+3.67+7.29%
FERGFerguson Plc229.56+0.04+0.02%
FETForum Energy Technologies Inc89.95+1.08+1.22%
FETHFidelity Advantage Ether ETF - L23.37+0.33+1.43%
FEZState Street SPDR EURO STOXX 50 ETF65.37+0.61+0.94%
FFAFirst Trust Enhanced Equity Income Closed Fund22.23+0.10+0.45%
FFAIFaraday Future Intelligent Electric Inc.0.51-0.05-8.93%
FFBCFirst Financial Bancorp32.54-0.13-0.40%
FFFFounders 100 ETF26.05+0.39+1.52%
FFIEFaraday Future Intelligent Electric Inc1.540.000.00%
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares Inc30.20+0.20+0.67%
FFIVF5 Networks Inc459.36-2.24-0.48%
FFLGFidelity Covington Trust - Fidelity Fundamental Large Cap Growth ETF32.65+0.45+1.40%
FFNDThe Future Fund Active ETF31.99+0.24+0.75%
FFOGFranklin Focused Growth ETF48.89+0.94+1.96%
FFRFF EAI Robotics Ecosystem Inc.1.11+0.04+3.74%
FGF&G Annuities & Life Inc. 20.62+0.06+0.29%
FGBIFirst Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.8.89+0.18+2.07%
FGDFirst Trust Dow Jones Global Select Dividend Index Fund33.42-0.13-0.39%
FGIFGI Industries Ltd7.30-0.02-0.27%
FGIIFG Imperii Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares10.030.000.00%
FGLFounder Group Limited Ordinary Shares1.55-0.24-13.41%
FGNXFundamental Global Inc.6.500.000.00%
FHBFirst Hawaiian Inc25.27-0.07-0.28%
FHIFederated Investors Inc B56.31-0.62-1.09%
FHLCFidelity® MSCI Health Care Index ETF86.08+0.08+0.09%
FHNFirst Horizon Corporation23.35-0.08-0.34%
FHTXFoghorn Therapeutics Inc2.050.000.00%
FIFiserv, Inc.61.170.000.00%
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem Inc37.83+0.15+0.40%
FICOFair Isaac Corporation691.74-16.33-2.31%
FIDIFidelity® International High Dividend ETF28.81-0.06-0.21%
FIDSFNB Inc25.51-0.99-3.74%
FIDUFidelity® MSCI Industrials Index ETF88.86+0.62+0.70%
FIGFigma, Inc.22.98-0.54-2.30%
FIGBFidelity Investment Grade Bond ETF41.61+0.03+0.07%
FIGRFigure Technology Solutions, Inc. Class A Common Stock22.84+0.93+4.24%
FIGSFigs Inc20.48-0.35-1.68%
FIGXFIGX Capital Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Share10.37+0.02+0.19%
FINAFidelity Covington Trust25.75+0.17+0.68%
FINWFinwise Bancorp10.45-0.05-0.48%
FINXGlobal X FinTech ETF24.19+0.22+0.92%
← PrevPage 23 of 70Next →