Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 22 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
ETCMYEutelsat Communications SA ADR0.57-0.01-2.56%
ETDEthan Allen Interiors Inc19.92-0.16-0.80%
ETGEaton Vance Tax Advantaged Global Dividend Income Closed Fund22.98+0.12+0.52%
ETHGrayscale Ethereum Mini Trust (ETH)22.37+0.29+1.31%
ETHAiShares Ethereum Trust ETF53.03+0.69+1.32%
ETHBiShares Staked Ethereum Trust ETF Shares of Fractional Undivided Beneficial Interest30.19+0.40+1.34%
ETHEGrayscale Ethereum Trust (ETH)18.81+0.25+1.35%
ETHWBitwise Ethereum ETF16.77+0.22+1.33%
ETNEaton Corporation PLC384.20+12.28+3.30%
ETONEton Pharmaceuticals Inc51.16+0.99+1.97%
ETOReToro Group Ltd.23.69+0.17+0.72%
ETREntergy Corporation108.43+0.93+0.87%
ETRAElectra Therapeutics, Inc. Common stock8.52+0.15+1.79%
ETSElite Express Holding Inc. Class A Common Stock1.68-0.03-1.75%
ETSYEtsy, Inc.87.66+2.23+2.61%
EUenCore Energy Corp. Common Shares0.78+0.06+8.45%
EUADSelect STOXX Europe Aerospace & Defense ETF39.32+0.20+0.51%
EUDAEUDA Health Holdings Limited14.76+0.30+2.07%
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETF37.99+0.02+0.05%
EULIFEuropean Lithium Limited0.33+0.08+29.41%
EUSAiShares MSCI USA Equal Weighted ETF115.46+0.33+0.29%
EUVCorgi Lithography & Semiconductor Photonics ETF21.67+0.84+4.03%
EUXTFEuronext N.V196.55+2.85+1.47%
EVMast Global Battery Recycling & Production ETF0.040.000.00%
EVAXEvaxion Biotech AS3.04-0.04-1.30%
EVCEntravision Communications6.29+0.17+2.78%
EVCMEverCommerce Inc9.40-0.30-3.09%
EVEREverQuote Inc Class A21.47-0.89-3.98%
EVEXEve Holding Inc1.67+0.08+5.03%
EVGNEvogene0.36-0.01-1.68%
EVGOEvgo Inc1.18+0.12+11.32%
EVHEvolent Health Inc4.42-0.11-2.43%
EVLVEvolv Technologies Holdings Inc4.58+0.16+3.62%
EVNEaton Vance Municipal Income Closed Fund9.83-0.03-0.30%
EVOEvotec SE ADR1.57+0.05+3.29%
EVREvercore Partners Inc259.86+2.46+0.96%
EVRGEvergy, Inc.85.30+0.69+0.82%
EVSMMorgan Stanley ETF Trust49.90+0.01+0.02%
EVTEaton Vance Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Closed Fund27.47+0.14+0.51%
EVTCEvertec Inc30.72-0.22-0.71%
EVTLVertical Aerospace Ltd0.44+0.05+12.15%
EVTRMorgan Stanley ETF Trust49.11+0.04+0.08%
EWEdwards Lifesciences Corp90.82+0.26+0.29%
EWBCEast West Bancorp Inc131.41-0.36-0.27%
EWCiShares MSCI Canada ETF61.05+0.19+0.31%
EWGiShares MSCI Germany ETF41.52+0.28+0.68%
EWIiShares MSCI Italy ETF55.86+0.45+0.81%
EWJiShares MSCI Japan ETF95.25+0.97+1.03%
EWQiShares MSCI France ETF41.74+0.23+0.55%
EWTiShares MSCI Taiwan ETF107.25+1.64+1.55%
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc39.53+0.36+0.92%
EWUiShares MSCI United Kingdom ETF47.19-0.42-0.88%
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico ETF75.00-0.30-0.40%
EWYiShares MSCI South Korea ETF157.46+4.74+3.10%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil ETF34.30+0.15+0.44%
EWZSiShares MSCI Brazil Small-Cap ETF11.49+0.04+0.35%
EXASEXACT Sciences Corporation1819.870.000.00%
EXCExelon Corporation44.70+0.16+0.36%
EXEExpand Energy Corporation94.62+0.60+0.64%
EXELExelixis Inc65.35+0.24+0.37%
EXFYExpensify Inc2.44-0.07-2.79%
EXKEndeavour Silver Corp.7.82+0.33+4.41%
EXLSExlService Holdings Inc40.93-0.84-2.01%
EXODExodus Movement, Inc.5.62+0.40+7.66%
EXPEagle Materials Inc174.74+0.78+0.45%
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington, Inc.199.64+3.21+1.63%
EXPEExpedia Group Inc.278.08-5.89-2.07%
EXPGFExperian PLC38.34-0.83-2.12%
EXPGYExperian plc PK38.50-0.10-0.26%
EXPNHorizon Expansion Leaders ETF24.91+0.21+0.84%
EXPOExponent Inc76.45-1.21-1.56%
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc144.55+1.18+0.82%
EXTRExtreme Networks Inc23.85+1.15+5.07%
EXYNExyn Technologies, Inc. Common Stock2.92-0.02-0.68%
EXYNWExyn Technologies, Inc. Warrant0.35-0.05-12.46%
EYENational Vision Holdings Inc16.20-1.60-8.99%
EYPTEyePoint, Inc0.360.00-0.68%
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF64.02+0.53+0.83%
EZBCFranklin Bitcoin ETF46.61+0.47+1.02%
EZGOEZGO Technologies Ltd0.74-0.02-2.02%
EZJProShares Ultra MSCI Japan65.41+1.19+1.85%
EZPWEZCORP Inc29.55+0.81+2.82%
EZUiShares MSCI Eurozone ETF65.59+0.66+1.02%
FFord Motor Company11.71+0.13+1.12%
FAFirst Advantage Corp21.08-0.17-0.80%
FAAAFidelity AAA CLO ETF50.41+0.03+0.06%
FABFirst Trust Multi Cap Value AlphaDEX® Fund104.89-0.32-0.30%
FABCFabric.AI, Inc.1.96-0.04-2.00%
FACFactorial Energy Inc.4.38+0.21+5.04%
FAFFirst American Corporation64.39+0.37+0.58%
FALCFalconStor Software Inc1.500.000.00%
FAMIFarmmi Inc0.100.00-1.26%
FANFirst Trust Global Wind Energy ETF21.92+0.28+1.29%
FANGDiamondback Energy Inc204.48-2.65-1.28%
FASTFastenal Company51.55-0.92-1.75%
FATFAT Brands Inc0.160.000.00%
FATBWFAT Brands Inc2.950.000.00%
FATEFate Therapeutics Inc2.07+0.01+0.73%
FATNFatPipe, Inc. Common Stock5.12-0.29-5.36%
FBAKFirst National Bank Alaska330.00+3.00+0.92%
← PrevPage 22 of 70Next →