Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 19 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
DRAGRoundhill China Dragons ETF28.630.000.00%
DRAMRoundhill Memory ETF50.52+2.19+4.53%
DRCTDirect Digital Holdings Inc0.12+0.01+9.09%
DRDDRDGOLD Limited ADR24.82+0.29+1.18%
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality Company14.12+0.18+1.29%
DRIDarden Restaurants Inc213.96+0.71+0.33%
DRIODarioHealth Corp3.48+0.08+2.35%
DRIVGlobal X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETF30.41+0.70+2.36%
DRKDarkHorse Technologies Inc.1.99+0.05+2.58%
DRMADermata Therapeutics Inc0.76+0.04+5.15%
DRMYTidal Trust II39.92+1.49+3.88%
DRNZREX Drone ETF17.31+0.58+3.49%
DRSLeonardo DRS, Inc. Common Stock35.99+0.15+0.42%
DRTSAlpha Tau Medical Ltd13.51+0.62+4.81%
DRTSWAlpha Tau Medical Ltd. Warrant3.54+0.54+18.00%
DRUGBright Minds Biosciences Inc54.02+2.93+5.73%
DRVNDriven Brands Holdings Inc11.61-0.08-0.68%
DRXGFDrax Group plc9.780.000.00%
DRXGYDrax Group PLC ADR21.300.000.00%
DSCDSC Holdings Ltd. American Depositary Shares3.57+0.25+7.53%
DSFIYDSM-Firmenich AG12.20-0.14-1.13%
DSGNDesign Therapeutics Inc10.63+0.29+2.80%
DSGXDescartes Systems Group Inc92.18-2.59-2.73%
DSKYFDaiichi Sankyo Company Limited16.60-1.40-7.78%
DSNKYDaiichi Sankyo Co Ltd ADR16.50-1.39-7.77%
DSPViant Technology Inc14.13+0.31+2.24%
DSPYTema S&P 500 Historical Weight ETF Strategy66.80+0.37+0.55%
DSSDSS Inc0.52+0.02+3.78%
DSTLDistillate US Fundamental Stability & Value68.37-0.80-1.16%
DSUBlackRock Debt Strategies Closed Fund8.59+0.10+1.18%
DSXDiana Shipping Inc.2.51-0.03-1.18%
DSYBig Tree Cloud Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares3.35+0.14+4.36%
DTDynatrace Holdings LLC63.75-0.43-0.67%
DTCSolo Brands Inc19.550.000.00%
DTCKFDavis Commodities Limited0.250.00-0.40%
DTCRGlobal X Data Center & Digital Infrastructure ETF26.13+0.45+1.75%
DTDWisdomTree U.S. Total Dividend Fund96.32-0.13-0.13%
DTEDTE Energy Company132.67+0.93+0.71%
DTECALPS Disruptive Technologies ETF52.47+0.23+0.44%
DTEGYDeutsche Telekom AG ADR27.88+0.04+0.14%
DTGDTE Energy Company 2021 Series E14.85+0.02+0.13%
DTIDrilling Tools International Corp.1.66-0.04-2.35%
DTILPrecision BioSciences Inc6.79+0.38+5.93%
DTMDT Midstream Inc128.54+1.64+1.29%
DTRUYDaimler Truck Holding AG22.38-0.38-1.67%
DTSSDatasea Inc0.690.00+0.72%
DTSTData Storage Corp2.96-0.13-4.35%
DTWDTE Energy Co Pref Series E17.71-0.15-0.84%
DUHPDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.42.58+0.17+0.39%
DUKDuke Energy Corporation124.80+0.36+0.29%
DUKRDUKE Robotics Corp. Common Stock4.19+0.14+3.46%
DUOFangdd Network Group Ltd0.58+0.01+2.03%
DUOLDuolingo Inc141.31+2.71+1.96%
DUOTDuos Technologies Group Inc6.32+0.46+7.85%
DUSADavis Select US Equity56.75-0.06-0.11%
DUSTDaily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETF43.42-2.36-5.16%
DUTYU.S. Defense ETF28.84+0.12+0.43%
DVDoubleVerify Holdings Inc13.54-0.01-0.07%
DVADaVita HealthCare Partners Inc181.69-2.34-1.27%
DVLTDatavault AI Inc.0.07-0.07-49.55%
DVNDevon Energy Corporation51.23-0.41-0.79%
DVYiShares Select Dividend ETF160.53-0.69-0.43%
DWTXDogwood Therapeutics, Inc.1.16+0.05+4.50%
DXDynex Capital Inc10.92+0.03+0.28%
DXCDXC Technology Co15.84-0.46-2.82%
DXCMDexCom Inc78.56-0.01-0.01%
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow3017.22-0.02-0.12%
DXFEason Technology Limited0.26-0.02-7.87%
DXLGDestination XL Group Inc0.47-0.02-4.24%
DXPEDXP Enterprises Inc167.56+3.13+1.90%
DXSTDecent Holding Inc Ordinary Shares1.12-0.04-3.45%
DXYZDestiny Tech100 Inc.28.10-0.01-0.04%
DYDycom Industries Inc229.95+1.42+0.62%
DYAIDyadic International Inc0.39-0.02-5.55%
DYLLFDeep Yellow Ltd0.53+0.03+5.79%
DYNDyne Therapeutics Inc16.94+1.22+7.76%
EEni SpA ADR58.95-1.60-2.64%
EAElectronic Arts Inc209.700.000.00%
EACOEaco Corp115.00-10.00-8.00%
EADSFAirbus Group SE212.60-4.40-2.03%
EADSYAirbus Group NV53.46-0.34-0.63%
EAFGrafTech International Ltd11.83+1.18+11.08%
EAGLThe 2023 ETF Series Trust35.91-0.04-0.11%
EARNEllington Residential Mortgage3.74+0.01+0.27%
EASTEastside Distilling Inc0.890.000.00%
EATBrinker International Inc196.72+8.74+4.65%
EBAYeBay Inc117.83-0.79-0.67%
EBCEastern Bankshares Inc22.58+0.07+0.31%
EBETEbet Inc0.000.00-100.00%
EBFEnnis Inc22.54-0.02-0.09%
EBITHarbor AlphaEdge Small Cap Earners ETF38.84+0.05+0.14%
EBONEbang International Holdings2.02+0.08+3.85%
EBSEmergent Biosolutions Inc6.67+0.33+5.21%
ECEcopetrol SA ADR17.29-0.11-0.63%
ECATBlackRock ESG Capital Allocation Trust13.37+0.21+1.60%
ECCEagle Point Credit Company Inc.2.65+0.03+1.15%
ECGEverus Construction Group Inc101.76+3.58+3.65%
ECHOEchoStar Corporation90.39+1.13+1.27%
ECLEcolab Inc291.27+2.38+0.82%
ECOOkeanis Eco Tankers Corp.92.91-3.94-4.07%
← PrevPage 19 of 70Next →