Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 20 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
ECPGEncore Capital Group Inc99.46-0.18-0.18%
ECVTEcovyst Inc9.97+0.14+1.42%
ECXECARX Holdings Inc. Class A Ordinary shares0.82+0.02+2.47%
EDConsolidated Edison Inc115.03-0.39-0.34%
EDBLEdible Garden AG Inc0.74-0.06-7.80%
EDBLWEdible Garden AG Incorporated0.030.000.00%
EDFStone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund4.21-0.04-0.94%
EDHLEverbright Digital Holding Limited Ordinary Shares5.75+0.02+0.35%
EDITEditas Medicine Inc2.60+0.20+8.33%
EDNEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte SA ADR17.34-0.52-2.91%
EDOWFirst Trust Dow 30 Equal Weight ETF46.21-0.17-0.37%
EDREndeavor Group Holdings Inc29.250.000.00%
EDRYEuroDry Ltd45.53+0.56+1.25%
EDSAEdesa Biotech Inc2.63+0.04+1.54%
EDTKSkillful Craftsman Education Tech0.92-0.02-1.76%
EDUNew Oriental Education & Technology57.99-0.36-0.62%
EDUCEducational Development Corporation1.020.000.00%
EDVVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares59.36-0.09-0.15%
EDVASplash Beverage Group, Inc.0.17+0.01+4.69%
EEExcelerate Energy Inc33.29+0.78+2.40%
EEAEuropean Equity Closed Fund10.14+0.02+0.20%
EEFTEuronet Worldwide Inc59.01-4.94-7.72%
EEIQElite Education Group International Ltd4.46-0.03-0.60%
EEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF62.52+0.70+1.13%
EEMAiShares MSCI Emerging Markets Asia ETF108.25+1.08+1.01%
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETF103.59+0.68+0.66%
EFCEllington Financial Inc.11.70-0.01-0.09%
EFOIEnergy Focu4.45+0.68+18.04%
EFOREverforth, Inc.39.59-2.23-5.33%
EFREaton Vance Senior Floating Rate Closed Fund10.11+0.06+0.60%
EFSCEnterprise Financial Services62.43+0.15+0.24%
EFSIEagle Financial Services Inc46.320.000.00%
EFTEaton Vance Floating Rate Income Closed Fund10.57+0.13+1.25%
EFTYEtoiles Capital Group Co., Ltd. Class A Ordinary Shares15.020.000.00%
EFXEquifax Inc175.71-2.85-1.60%
EFXTEnerflex Ltd.24.01+0.59+2.52%
EGEverest Group Ltd391.09-6.52-1.64%
EGANeGain Corporation5.65+0.06+1.07%
EGBNEagle Bancorp Inc33.15-0.14-0.42%
EGGENIGMATIG LIMITED5.32+0.17+3.30%
EGGQNestYield Visionary ETF46.29+2.04+4.60%
EGGSNestYield Total Return Guard ETF33.13+0.76+2.34%
EGGYNestYield Dynamic Income ETF28.77+1.37+5.00%
EGHAEGH Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares10.45+0.01+0.10%
EGHAREGH Acquisition Corp. Rights0.200.000.00%
EGHAUEGH Acquisition Corp.10.660.000.00%
EGHT8x8 Inc Common Stock2.26+0.06+2.73%
EGOEldorado Gold Corp34.17+2.46+7.76%
EGPEastGroup Properties Inc197.45-2.42-1.21%
EGSVFEvergreen Corporation12.030.000.00%
EGYVaalco Energy Inc6.39-0.11-1.69%
EHEhang Holdings Ltd3.68+0.16+4.55%
EHCEncompass Health Corp121.53-2.57-2.07%
EHGOEshallgo Inc.2.20-0.25-10.20%
EHLDEuroholdings Ltd.11.38-0.43-3.64%
EICEagle Point Income Company Inc8.83-0.03-0.34%
EICAEagle Point Income Company Inc Preferred Series A24.980.00+0.01%
EIDOiShares MSCI Indonesia ETF10.34-0.18-1.71%
EIKNEikon Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock5.54+0.01+0.09%
EISiShares MSCI Israel ETF124.34+2.15+1.76%
EIXEdison International58.19+0.41+0.71%
EJHE-Home Household Service Holdings Ltd1.38-0.01-0.72%
ELEstee Lauder Companies Inc108.35-0.47-0.43%
ELAEnvela Corp11.16-0.06-0.53%
ELABElevai Labs, Inc. Common Stock2.58-0.03-1.15%
ELANElanco Animal Health22.65-0.31-1.35%
ELBMElectra Battery Materials Corp0.46+0.01+3.06%
ELCEntergy Louisiana LLC Pref18.10+0.02+0.11%
ELDNEledon Pharmaceuticals Inc2.41+0.20+9.05%
ELEElemental Royalty Corporation16.00+0.28+1.78%
ELFELF Beauty Inc113.17+0.23+0.20%
ELMElm Market Navigator ETF29.26+0.11+0.39%
ELMDElectromed Inc26.66+0.04+0.15%
ELMEElme Communities0.040.000.00%
ELMESELMES0.05+0.01+25.00%
ELMTThe Elmet Group Co. Common Stock22.58+0.74+3.39%
ELOGEastern International Ltd.0.85-0.11-11.76%
ELOLLeverage Shares 100% TSLA AND 100% SPCX Daily ETF25.44+1.17+4.83%
ELOXEloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.13.34+0.17+1.29%
ELPCCompanhia Paranaense de Energia - COPEL11.31+0.12+1.07%
ELPWElong Power Holding Limited Class A Ordinary Shares2.44+0.14+6.32%
ELSEquity Lifestyle Properties Inc59.49-1.57-2.57%
ELSTElectronic Systems Technology Inc0.060.000.00%
ELTKEltek Ltd6.79+0.20+3.03%
ELTLFElementos Limited0.300.000.00%
ELUTElutia Inc.0.80+0.01+0.85%
ELVElevance Health Inc421.49-9.83-2.28%
ELVAElectrovaya Inc.5.22+0.09+1.75%
ELVNEnliven Therapeutics Inc.43.69+2.20+5.30%
ELVRSayona Mining Limited American Depository Shares27.41+2.51+10.08%
EMAEmera Incorporated49.03+0.20+0.41%
EMATEvolution Metals & Technologies Corp. Common Stock1.43+0.02+1.42%
EMBiShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF91.92+0.42+0.46%
EMBCEmbecta Corp6.55-0.25-3.68%
EMBJEmbraer S.A.72.73+1.66+2.34%
EMCGlobal X Emerging Markets Great Consumer ETF34.48+0.44+1.29%
EMEEMCOR Group Inc666.36+0.43+0.06%
EMKTLazard Emerging Markets Opportunities ETF29.20+0.37+1.28%
EMLCVanEck J.P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETF24.63+0.05+0.20%
EMLPFirst Trust North American Energy Infrastructure Fund43.93+0.05+0.11%
← PrevPage 20 of 70Next →