Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 18 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
DFLVDimensional ETF Trust - Dimensional US Large Cap Value ETF41.72+0.07+0.17%
DFNST3 Defense Inc.3.81-0.06-1.55%
DFSDiscover Financial Services200.050.000.00%
DFSDDimensional Short-Duration Fixed Income ETF46.73+0.02+0.04%
DFSVDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.39.06+0.09+0.23%
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics, Inc.37.42+1.74+4.88%
DFUSDimensional U.S. Equity ETF83.89+0.58+0.70%
DFVEDoubleLine ETF Trust36.16-0.07-0.20%
DGDollar General Corporation127.01-1.41-1.10%
DGICBDonegal Group B Inc25.06+0.96+3.98%
DGIIDigi International Inc78.96+2.69+3.53%
DGNXDiginex Limited Ordinary Shares1.34+0.02+1.52%
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETF79.88-0.11-0.14%
DGRWWisdomTree U.S. Quality Dividend Growth Fund98.80+0.17+0.17%
DGTSPDR® Global Dow ETF189.64+0.50+0.26%
DGXQuest Diagnostics Incorporated241.26-1.69-0.70%
DGXXDigi Power X Inc.2.45+0.23+10.36%
DHDefinitive Healthcare Corp1.10+0.02+1.85%
DHAIWDIH Holding US, Inc. Warrants0.010.000.00%
DHCDiversified Healthcare Trust7.73-0.06-0.77%
DHIDR Horton Inc146.50-0.02-0.01%
DHLGYDeutsche Post AG32.73+0.06+0.18%
DHRDanaher Corporation231.81-1.16-0.50%
DHSWisdomTree U.S. High Dividend Fund117.09-0.51-0.43%
DHTDHT Holdings Inc24.41-0.19-0.77%
DHXDHI Group Inc4.89+0.23+4.94%
DIASPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust523.46+0.49+0.09%
DIALColumbia Diversified Fixed Income Allocation17.49+0.05+0.29%
DIBS1Stdibs.Com Inc4.71+0.11+2.39%
DIDIYDiDi Global Inc.3.13-0.01-0.32%
DIEMFranklin Templeton ETF Trust - Franklin LibertyQ Emerging Markets ETF40.59+0.51+1.27%
DINDine Brands Global Inc31.86-0.03-0.09%
DINOHF Sinclair Corp114.98-10.27-8.20%
DINRFSCREEN Holdings Co. Ltd67.950.000.00%
DIODDiodes Incorporated88.30+5.21+6.27%
DIPETF Series Solutions29.830.000.00%
DISWalt Disney Company110.11-0.29-0.26%
DISKTema ETF Trust30.59+1.36+4.65%
DIVGlobal X SuperDividend U.S. ETF19.23+0.04+0.21%
DIVBiShares U.S. Dividend and Buyback69.97-0.82-1.16%
DIVHExchange Listed Funds Trust24.97+0.01+0.05%
DIVOAmplify CWP Enhanced Dividend Income ETF47.86+0.10+0.21%
DJIAGlobal X Dow 30 Covered Call ETF22.59+0.03+0.13%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.6.42+0.28+4.56%
DKDelek US Energy Inc71.03-7.44-9.48%
DKIDarkIris Inc.1.79-0.15-7.73%
DKLDelek Logistics Partners LP57.51+0.11+0.19%
DKNGDraftKings Inc20.52-0.70-3.30%
DKSDick’s Sporting Goods Inc141.20-3.28-2.27%
DLAKFDeutsche Lufthansa AG7.95+0.12+1.53%
DLAKYDeutsche Lufthansa AG ADR8.030.000.00%
DLBDolby Laboratories63.00-0.08-0.13%
DLHCDLH Holdings Corp3.68+0.07+1.94%
DLLLGraniteShares 2x Long DELL Daily ETF27.27+3.72+15.80%
DLODlocal Ltd14.19-0.25-1.73%
DLPNDolphin Entertainment Inc1.00+0.02+2.04%
DLRDigital Realty Trust Inc177.61+3.08+1.76%
DLTHDuluth Holdings Inc4.08+0.05+1.37%
DLTRDollar Tree Inc123.71-1.21-0.97%
DLVHFDelivery Hero SE42.500.000.00%
DLXDeluxe Corporation23.07-0.12-0.52%
DLXYDelixy Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares1.68-0.05-2.89%
DMDesktop Metal Inc4.960.000.00%
DMADestra Multi-Alternative Fund7.18+0.10+1.41%
DMCDel Monte Corporation28.73-0.37-1.27%
DMCFXInvesco Discovery Mid Cap Growth Fund Class R530.820.000.00%
DMLPDorchester Minerals LP30.37-0.21-0.69%
DMRADamora Therapeutics, Inc.21.88+0.62+2.92%
DMRCDigimarc Corporation7.90+0.07+0.89%
DNAGinkgo Bioworks Holdings11.57+1.55+15.47%
DNBDun & Bradstreet Holdings Inc.9.150.000.00%
DNLIDenali Therapeutics Inc19.07+0.41+2.20%
DNNDenison Mines Corp2.36+0.16+7.27%
DNOWNow Inc16.29+0.40+2.52%
DNPDNP Select Income Closed Fund9.97+0.01+0.10%
DNTHDianthus Therapeutics Inc.79.48+0.15+0.19%
DNUTKrispy Kreme Inc2.880.000.00%
DOCHealthpeak Properties Inc18.92-0.44-2.27%
DOCKCorgi Ports, Rail & Freight ETF25.97+0.33+1.30%
DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings Inc106.59+7.06+7.09%
DOCSDoximity Inc33.11+0.03+0.09%
DOCUDocuSign Inc82.33-2.56-3.02%
DOGProShares Short Dow3021.73-0.02-0.09%
DOGZDogness International Corp Class A0.69-0.01-1.43%
DOJEDOJE7.20+0.11+1.55%
DOLWisdomTree International LargeCap Dividend Fund73.87+0.31+0.42%
DOLEDole PLC13.29-0.01-0.08%
DOMHDominari Holdings Inc.1.730.000.00%
DOMODomo Inc1.370.000.00%
DOOBRP Inc.60.11+1.67+2.86%
DOUGDouglas Elliman Inc1.58-0.02-1.25%
DOVDover Corporation205.31+2.80+1.38%
DOWDow Inc33.74-0.25-0.74%
DOXAmdocs Ltd62.05-0.63-1.01%
DPCDPC Holdings PLC28.05+2.55+10.00%
DPRODraganfly Inc3.67+0.32+9.55%
DPUDB Commodity Long ETN1.66-0.14-7.78%
DPUKYDomino’s Pizza Group PLC5.750.000.00%
DPZDomino's Pizza Inc Common Stock311.36-1.96-0.63%
DQDaqo New Energy Corp ADR10.97+0.86+8.51%
← PrevPage 18 of 70Next →