Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 17 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CXCemex SAB de CV ADR10.55+0.36+3.53%
CXAICXApp Inc.1.77+0.01+0.57%
CXMSprinklr Inc6.66-0.05-0.75%
CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises Fund31.93-0.37-1.16%
CXTCrane NXT Co58.35+1.41+2.48%
CXWCoreCivic Inc30.69+0.82+2.75%
CYABCyabra, Inc. Common Stock0.14+0.01+5.58%
CYATYContemporary Amperex Technology Co., Limited11.01-0.24-2.13%
CYBHFCyberCatch Holdings, Inc.1.48-0.11-7.16%
CYBRCyberArk Software Ltd408.850.000.00%
CYCUCycurion, Inc.2.24+0.04+1.82%
CYCUWCycurion, Inc. Warrant0.030.00+2.65%
CYDChina Yuchai International Limited23.31+0.03+0.13%
CYHCommunity Health Systems Inc2.81-0.13-4.42%
CYNCyngn Inc0.43+0.04+11.14%
CYPHCypherpunk Technologies Inc.3.13+0.30+10.60%
CYRBYCyrela Brazil Realty SA3.59-0.21-5.53%
CYRXCryoport Inc18.23+0.44+2.47%
CYTKCytokinetics Inc60.69-0.04-0.07%
CZFSCitizens Financial Services Inc. Common Stock84.46-0.13-0.15%
CZGIXCZGIX22.580.000.00%
CZNCCitizens & Northern Corp28.00-0.15-0.53%
CZRCaesars Entertainment Corporation28.91-0.08-0.28%
DDominion Energy Inc65.27+0.17+0.26%
DACDanaos Corporation157.49-0.50-0.32%
DAICCID HoldCo, Inc.1.08+0.04+3.85%
DAICWCID HoldCo, Inc. Warrants0.010.00+88.68%
DAIOData I/O Corporation2.51+0.01+0.40%
DAKTDaktronics Inc20.30-0.66-3.15%
DALDelta Air Lines Inc80.70+1.54+1.95%
DANDana Inc27.41+0.36+1.33%
DANADana Limited Volatility ETF24.96-0.07-0.28%
DAOYoudao Inc19.02-0.08-0.42%
DAPPVanEck Digital Transformation ETF15.26+0.44+2.97%
DARDarling Ingredients Inc56.22-0.94-1.64%
DAREDare Bioscience Inc0.65+0.01+0.96%
DASHDoorDash, Inc. Class A Common Stock173.28+4.84+2.87%
DASTYDassault Systemes SA27.54+0.10+0.36%
DATProShares Big Data Refiners ETF53.620.000.00%
DAVAEndava Ltd1.97-0.08-3.90%
DAVEDave Inc322.20-0.81-0.25%
DAVIDavion Healthcare Plc Ordinary Shares2.98-1.09-26.78%
DAXGlobal X DAX Germany ETF44.18+0.27+0.61%
DBDeutsche Bank AG32.13+0.20+0.63%
DBAInvesco DB Agriculture Fund27.39-0.21-0.76%
DBCInvesco DB Commodity Index Tracking Fund33.58-0.20-0.59%
DBDDiebold Nixdorf, Incorporated67.61-1.21-1.76%
DBGIDigital Brands Group, Inc. Common Stock1.01-0.16-13.68%
DBIDesigner Brands Inc6.32-0.07-1.10%
DBMFiMGP DBi Managed Futures Strategy ETF32.78+0.10+0.31%
DBOInvesco DB Oil Fund26.19-0.26-0.98%
DBRGDigitalbridge Group Inc16.000.000.00%
DBSDFDBS Group Holdings Ltd59.16-0.23-0.39%
DBSDYDBS Group Holdings Ltd ADR230.79-1.17-0.50%
DBVTDBV Technologies10.13+0.15+1.50%
DBXDropbox Inc36.67-1.06-2.81%
DCDakota Gold Corp.5.49+0.30+5.78%
DCAPT-Strive Digital Credit Preferred Income ETF24.80+0.03+0.11%
DCBODocebo Inc29.75-0.70-2.30%
DCGODocGo Inc0.28-0.01-1.86%
DCHDauch Corporation4.70+0.09+1.95%
DCIDonaldson Company Inc85.53+0.02+0.02%
DCMTDoubleLine ETF Trust38.59-0.19-0.49%
DCODucommun Incorporated165.18+1.66+1.02%
DCOMDime Community Bancshares, Inc.42.42-0.51-1.19%
DCOYDecoy Therapeutics Inc.1.01+0.09+9.74%
DCREDoubleline ETF Trust - DoubleLine Commercial Real Estate ETF50.94-0.03-0.06%
DCXDigital Currency X Technology Inc.1.170.000.00%
DDDupont De Nemours Inc138.07+1.82+1.34%
DDCDDC Enterprise Limited0.140.00+2.19%
DDD3D Systems Corporation3.06+0.11+3.73%
DDIDoubledown Interactive Co Ltd13.55-0.07-0.51%
DDMProShares Ultra Dow3064.52+0.01+0.02%
DDOGDatadog Inc279.25-0.99-0.35%
DDSDillard's, Inc.672.06+0.95+0.14%
DDTDillards Capital Trust I25.45+0.10+0.39%
DEDeere & Company640.77-0.48-0.07%
DEAEerly Govt Ppty Inc22.89-0.27-1.17%
DECDiversified Energy Company plc14.440.000.00%
DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation79.95-0.42-0.52%
DEFIHashdex Bitcoin ETF108.000.000.00%
DEFTDeFi Technologies Inc.0.40+0.01+3.63%
DEIDouglas Emmett Inc10.05-0.12-1.18%
DELHYDelivery Hero SE4.07-0.06-1.45%
DELLDell Technologies Inc503.83+36.74+7.87%
DENNDenny’s Corp6.250.000.00%
DEODiageo PLC ADR93.18-1.23-1.30%
DERMJourney Medical Corp4.96-0.01-0.20%
DETXLiberty Defense Holdings, Ltd. Common Shares1.74+0.05+2.96%
DEVSFDevvStream Corp.0.170.000.00%
DFARDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.25.02-0.23-0.91%
DFASDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.79.35+0.38+0.48%
DFATDFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc.69.41+0.08+0.12%
DFCFDimensional Core Fixed Income ETF40.72+0.03+0.07%
DFDVDeFi Development Corp.3.81+0.24+6.72%
DFENDaily Aerospace & Defense Bull 3X ETF46.33-0.09-0.19%
DFHDream Finders Homes Inc10.15-0.15-1.46%
DFINDonnelley Financial Solutions Inc53.28-0.93-1.72%
DFLEXDOUBLELINE FLEXIBLE INCOME FUND CLASS I8.580.000.00%
DFLIDragonfly Energy Holdings Corp.2.34+0.05+2.18%
← PrevPage 17 of 70Next →