Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,988 symbols · page 16 of 70
SymbolNamePriceChange%
CRVSCorvus Pharmaceuticals Inc10.54+0.09+0.86%
CRVWCareview Comm Inc0.030.000.00%
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings Inc268.39+6.56+2.51%
CRWLGraniteShares 2x Long CRWD Daily ETF102.77+4.33+4.40%
CRWVCoreWeave, Inc. Class A Common Stock59.01+3.82+6.92%
CSAVictoryShares US Small Cap Volatility Wtd ETF66.160.000.00%
CSAICloudastructure, Inc. Class A Common Stock2.24+0.07+3.23%
CSBBCSB Bancorp Inc74.850.000.00%
CSCOCisco Systems Inc112.13+1.89+1.71%
CSDInvesco S&P Spin-Off ETF126.50+1.06+0.84%
CSGPCoStar Group Inc32.42-1.28-3.80%
CSHINEOS Enhanced Income 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF49.67+0.01+0.02%
CSHMXCSHMX24.600.000.00%
CSHRCoinShares PLC Ordinary Shares3.98+0.19+5.01%
CSIQCanadian Solar Inc9.60+0.75+8.47%
CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated347.14+1.17+0.34%
CSLLYCSL Ltd34.58+0.42+1.23%
CSNRCohen & Steers Natural Resources Active ETF36.70-0.13-0.35%
CSPICSP Inc7.46+0.10+1.36%
CSQCalamos Strategic Total Return Closed Fund20.00+0.14+0.70%
CSQRCsquare, Inc.15.17+0.83+5.79%
CSRCenterspace56.81-0.13-0.23%
CSTECaesarstone Ltd2.350.000.00%
CSTMConstellium Nv24.43+1.02+4.36%
CSVCarriage Services Inc35.84+0.73+2.08%
CSWCSW Industrials, Inc.297.38-1.44-0.48%
CSWCCapital Southwest Corporation22.73+0.32+1.43%
CSXCSX Corporation51.88+0.57+1.11%
CTAARClearThink 1 Acquisition Corp. Rights0.150.000.00%
CTASCintas Corporation213.71-12.22-5.41%
CTBICommunity Trust Bancorp Inc70.56+0.04+0.06%
CTECGlobal X CleanTech ETF51.79+1.60+3.18%
CTEVClaritev Corporation21.08-0.46-2.14%
CTGGQwest Corporation 6.500% Senior Notes due 205113.65+0.13+0.96%
CTHHQwest Corporation 6.750% Senior Notes due 205214.10+0.08+0.57%
CTKBCytek Biosciences Inc5.91+0.02+0.34%
CTMXCytomX Therapeutics Inc2.31+0.09+3.82%
CTNMContineum Therapeutics, Inc. Class A Common Stock8.84+0.70+8.60%
CTNTCheetah Net Supply Chain Service Inc. Class A Common Stock2.10-0.08-3.67%
CTOCTO Realty Growth Inc19.60-0.04-0.20%
CTORCitius Oncology, Inc.0.64+0.04+7.44%
CTOSCustom Truck One Source Inc10.25+1.24+13.76%
CTRACoterra Energy Inc700.000.000.00%
CTRECareTrust REIT Inc.36.31-0.67-1.81%
CTRICenturi Holdings, Inc.20.20+0.07+0.35%
CTRMCastor Maritime Inc1.53-0.04-2.55%
CTRNCiti Trends Inc45.47+0.95+2.13%
CTSCTS Corporation56.56+2.64+4.90%
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions Corp Class A66.03-3.31-4.77%
CTSOCytosorbents Crp4.39-0.08-1.79%
CTVInnovid Corp.3.140.000.00%
CTVACorteva Inc11.85-0.10-0.84%
CTWCTW Cayman Class A Ordinary Shares1.60-0.14-8.05%
CTXAFAmpol Ltd ADR30.500.000.00%
CTXRCitius Pharmaceuticals Inc0.43-0.02-4.30%
CTYCity Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock21.08+0.29+1.39%
CUBECubeSmart40.41+0.27+0.67%
CUBICustomers Bancorp, Inc.86.67+0.74+0.86%
CUECue Biopharma18.09-0.36-1.95%
CUENCuentas Inc.0.650.000.00%
CULPCulp, Inc. Common Stock3.58+0.04+1.13%
CUPRCuprina Holdings (Cayman) Limited Class A Ordinary Shares1.81+0.01+0.56%
CURBCurbline Properties Corp.28.50+0.07+0.25%
CURICuriositystream Inc.2.83+0.04+1.43%
CURLFCuraleaf Holdings Inc8.25+0.25+3.13%
CURRCurrenc Group Inc. Ordinary Shares2.55+0.28+12.33%
CURXCuranex Pharmaceuticals Inc Common Stock4.76+0.16+3.58%
CUTInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETF28.26+0.26+0.93%
CUZCousins Properties Incorporated29.11-0.07-0.24%
CVCapsoVision, Inc. Common Stock6.79-0.10-1.45%
CVACCureVac NV4.660.000.00%
CVBFCVB Financial Corporation23.00+0.09+0.39%
CVCOCavco Industries Inc539.59+8.06+1.52%
CVECenovus Energy Inc32.13-1.05-3.16%
CVEOCiveo Corp30.05+1.15+3.98%
CVGICommercial Vehicle Group Inc2.96+0.11+3.86%
CVGWCalavo Growers Inc26.090.000.00%
CVICVR Energy Inc56.53-5.49-8.85%
CVKDCadrenal Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock0.90-0.01-1.10%
CVLGCovenant Logistics Group, Inc.29.35+0.32+1.10%
CVLTCommVault Systems Inc171.04+3.31+1.97%
CVMCEL-SCI Corp1.51-0.08-5.03%
CVNACarvana Co58.52+1.91+3.37%
CVRChicago Rivet & Machine Co10.13+0.31+3.16%
CVRXCVRx Inc1.41-0.04-2.76%
CVSCVS Health Corp91.72-0.81-0.88%
CVSACovista Inc.131.20-0.35-0.27%
CVVCVD Equipment Corporation4.09+0.18+4.60%
CVXChevron Corp227.72-4.29-1.85%
CWCurtiss-Wright Corporation476.05-0.49-0.10%
CWBCCommunity West Bancshares26.12+0.01+0.04%
CWDCaliberCos Inc. Class A Common Stock0.41+0.03+7.78%
CWENClearway Energy Inc Class C32.58+1.17+3.72%
CWENAClearway Energy Inc Class A40.430.000.00%
CWGLCrimson Wine4.00-0.15-3.61%
CWHCamping World Holdings Inc4.53+0.26+6.09%
CWKCushman & Wakefield plc11.99+0.09+0.76%
CWSTCasella Waste Systems Inc94.16-2.00-2.08%
CWTCalifornia Water Service Group47.68-0.08-0.17%
CWYGraniteShares YieldBOOST CRWV ETF13.16+0.09+0.65%
← PrevPage 16 of 70Next →