Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 9 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
BJKVanEck Gaming ETF34.980.000.00%
BJRIBJ's Restaurants, Inc58.85-0.53-0.89%
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon Corporation142.590.000.00%
BKCHGlobal X Blockchain ETF55.25-0.40-0.72%
BKDBrookdale Senior Living Inc.9.86-0.23-2.28%
BKEBuckle, Inc. (The)46.95+0.45+0.97%
BKHBlack Hills Corporation76.40-0.23-0.30%
BKHABlack Hawk Acquisition Corporatio4.03-1.98-32.95%
BKKTBakkt, Inc. Class A5.50-0.09-1.61%
BKLCBNY Mellon US Large Cap Core Equity ETF48.99+0.25+0.51%
BKLNInvesco Senior Loan ETF20.32-0.12-0.59%
BKNGBooking Holdings Inc162.60-0.85-0.52%
BKQNFBank of Queensland Limited3.910.000.00%
BKRBaker Hughes Compan55.81+0.11+0.20%
BKSYBlackSky Technology Inc. Class A17.13-0.19-1.10%
BKUBankUnited, Inc.41.31-0.63-1.50%
BKVBKV Corporation22.68-0.25-1.09%
BKYIBIO-key International, Inc2.27-0.36-13.69%
BLBlackLine, Inc30.11+0.31+1.04%
BLBDBlue Bird Corporatio55.72-1.67-2.91%
BLCKCorgi Crypto Infrastructure ETF19.14-0.30-1.54%
BLCOBausch + Lomb Corporation Common Shares16.61+0.12+0.73%
BLDTopbuild Corp354.530.000.00%
BLDPBallard Power Systems, Inc1.52-0.05-3.18%
BLDRBuilders FirstSource, Inc.52.95-1.70-3.11%
BLFSBioLife Solutions Inc38.610.000.00%
BLINBridgeline Digital, Inc0.70-0.02-2.29%
BLIVBeLive Holding2.35+0.12+5.38%
BLKBlackRock, Inc.1124.60-9.78-0.86%
BLKBBlackbaud, Inc53.24+1.59+3.08%
BLLNBillionToOne, Inc101.03+2.91+2.97%
BLMNBloomin' Brands, Inc9.950.000.00%
BLNDBlend Labs, Inc. Class A0.99+0.09+9.63%
BLNEBeeline Holdings, Inc0.73-0.05-6.81%
BLNKBlink Charging Co0.420.00-0.57%
BLOKAmplify Blockchain Technology ETF54.45-0.18-0.33%
BLRXBioLineRx Ltd1.98-0.03-1.49%
BLSHBullish Ordinary Shares27.42-2.07-7.02%
BLSMBlossomHill Therapeutics, Inc14.16+0.22+1.58%
BLTEBelite Bio, In147.34+4.56+3.19%
BLXBladex, Inc. Class E54.76+0.09+0.16%
BLZEBackblaze, Inc9.29+0.69+8.02%
BMABanco Macro S.A. ADR (representing Ten Class B Common Shares)62.92-1.12-1.75%
BMBLBumble Inc5.96+0.02+0.34%
BMEABiomea Fusion, Inc0.84-0.03-3.84%
BMGLBasel Medical Group Lt4.05+0.10+2.53%
BMIBadger Meter, Inc.126.26-0.22-0.17%
BMMBlue Moon Metals Inc4.29+0.04+0.94%
BMNPBitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc. 9.5% Series A Perpetual Preferred Stock96.75+0.09+0.09%
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc.21.57-0.09-0.42%
BMOBank Of Montreal166.02-1.05-0.63%
BMRBeamr Imaging Ltd1.63-0.02-1.52%
BMRABiomerica, Inc1.76-0.09-4.86%
BMRCBank of Marin Bancor26.07-0.34-1.29%
BMRNBioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc54.67-0.01-0.02%
BMWKYBayerische Motoren Werke AG21.13-0.04-0.19%
BMWYYBayerische Motoren Werke AG ADR27.930.000.00%
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb Company58.83-0.92-1.54%
BNBrookfield Corporation Class A Limited Voting Shares36.46-0.16-0.44%
BNAIBrand Engagement Network Inc5.57-0.24-4.13%
BNCBNB Standard Corporatio4.67+0.18+4.01%
BNDVanguard Total Bond Market ETF70.60-0.22-0.31%
BNDSInfrastructure Capital Bond Income ETF47.08-0.12-0.25%
BNDWVanguard Total World Bond ETF66.19-0.18-0.27%
BNEDBarnes & Noble Education, Inc12.90-0.05-0.39%
BNGOBionano Genomics, Inc1.22-0.03-2.40%
BNKKBonk, Inc1.16-0.05-4.13%
BNLBroadstone Net Lease, Inc.17.66-0.47-2.59%
BNOUnited States Brent Oil Fund, LP ETV67.12-0.07-0.10%
BNPQYBNP Paribas SA ADR48.41-1.40-2.81%
BNRBurning Rock Biotech Limite12.29-0.61-4.73%
BNSBank Nova Scotia Halifax Pfd 3 Ordinary Shares91.14-0.46-0.50%
BNTXBioNTech S89.21+1.50+1.71%
BNYThe Bank of New York Mellon Corporation142.44-0.86-0.60%
BNZIBanzai International Inc1.910.000.00%
BOATSonicShares Global Shipping ETF51.77-0.10-0.19%
BOBSBob's Discount Furniture, Inc.15.17+0.30+2.02%
BOEBlackrock Enhanced Global Dividend Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest11.37-0.07-0.61%
BOHBank of Hawaii Corporation67.31+0.08+0.12%
BOKFBOK Financial Corporatio122.86-1.97-1.58%
BOLTBolt Biotherapeutics, Inc4.04+0.04+1.00%
BOOMDMC Global Inc5.29-0.04-0.75%
BOOTBoot Barn Holdings, Inc.119.36-2.36-1.94%
BORRBorr Drilling Limited Common Shares4.44-0.10-2.20%
BOTRoboStrategy, Inc22.71-1.46-6.02%
BOTTThemes Humanoid Robotics ETF36.84+0.90+2.50%
BOTZGlobal X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence ETF33.35+0.33+1.00%
BOWBowhead Specialty Holdings Inc.34.07-0.12-0.35%
BOXBox, Inc. Class A40.46+0.90+2.28%
BOXLBoxlight Corporatio3.10+0.15+5.08%
BOXXAlpha Architect 1-3 Month Box ETF118.65+0.01+0.01%
BPBP p.l.c.49.44-0.77-1.53%
BPAYiShares FinTech Active ETF24.84-0.11-0.46%
BPOPPopular, Inc158.42-0.47-0.30%
BPREBluerock Private Real Estate Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest12.25-0.09-0.73%
BPRNPrinceton Bancorp, Inc43.36-0.55-1.25%
BPTBP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust0.140.000.00%
BPTIXBARON PARTNERS FUND INSTITUTIONAL SHARES289.310.000.00%
BPTRXBARON PARTNERS FUND275.270.000.00%
BQBoqii Holding Limited Class A Ordinary Shares0.58-0.03-4.32%
← PrevPage 9 of 67Next →