Reconnecting to live data…

All Stocks

6,688 symbols · page 10 of 67
SymbolNamePriceChange%
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.175.12+0.01+0.01%
BRAGBragg Gaming Group Inc1.16-0.09-7.20%
BRAIBraiin Limite4.47+0.11+2.59%
BRBRBellRing Brands, Inc.9.59+0.16+1.70%
BRCBrady Corporation81.82-0.11-0.13%
BRCBBlack Rock Coffee Bar, Inc8.47+0.40+4.96%
BRCCBRC Inc. Class A10.00-0.09-0.89%
BRDCYBridgestone Corp ADR12.68+0.01+0.08%
BRFVanEck Brazil Small-Cap ETF19.84+0.55+2.83%
BRIABrilliA Inc Class A Ordinary Shares1.38-0.02-1.26%
BRIDBridgford Foods Corporatio5.58-0.01-0.18%
BRK-BBerkshire Hathaway Inc532.23+0.21+0.04%
BRK.ABerkshire Hathaway Inc.798699.99+700.00+0.09%
BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc. New532.23+0.21+0.04%
BRKB444.510.000.00%
BRKRBruker Corporatio55.37+0.57+1.04%
BRLSBorealis Foods Inc1.06+0.01+0.95%
BRNBarnwell Industries, Inc.0.89-0.03-2.73%
BRNXBrenX Ltd0.81-0.10-10.99%
BROBrown & Brown, Inc.69.22-0.18-0.26%
BROSDutch Bros Inc. Class A42.86+1.70+4.13%
BRRProCap Financial, Inc.4.070.000.00%
BRRGFBerGenBio ASA97.090.000.00%
BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies Ord269.00-2.00-0.74%
BRSLBrightstar Lottery PLC Trading under the Legal Name to begin at the market open on July 21, 2025. Ordinary Shares9.43-0.07-0.74%
BRSPBrightSpire Capital, Inc. Class A3.59-0.10-2.71%
BRTBRT Apartments Corp. (MD)13.09-0.46-3.39%
BRTXBioRestorative Therapies, Inc1.60+0.06+3.90%
BRUNBoost Run Inc8.78-0.11-1.24%
BRVEBraveheart Bio, Inc19.21+0.50+2.67%
BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.27.38-0.28-1.01%
BRZEBraze, Inc30.04+0.70+2.39%
BSACBanco Santande32.62-0.08-0.24%
BSBIXBAIRD SHORT-TERM BOND FUND INSTITUTIONAL9.400.000.00%
BSBKBogota Financial Corp9.06-0.07-0.77%
BSBRBanco Santander Brasil SA American Depositary Shares, each representing one unit5.52-0.06-1.08%
BSCQInvesco BulletShares 2026 Corporate Bond ETF19.49-0.07-0.33%
BSEMBioStem Technologies, Inc1.54-0.55-26.32%
BSETBassett Furniture Industries, Incorporate21.73+0.32+1.49%
BSIIXBlackRock Strategic Income Opps Instl9.47-0.02-0.21%
BSMBlack Stone Minerals, L.P. Common units representing limited partner interests14.82-0.21-1.40%
BSOLBitwise Solana Staking ETF14.36+0.08+0.56%
BSPBending Spoons S.p.A45.65-1.42-3.02%
BSRTBSR Real Estate Investment Trust Units10.26-0.12-1.16%
BSTBlackRock Science and Technology Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest47.59+0.24+0.51%
BSTZBlackRock Science and Technology Term Trust Common Shares of Beneficial Interest27.48+0.06+0.22%
BSVVanguard Short-Term Bond ETF76.53-0.10-0.13%
BSVNBank7 Corp57.13-1.01-1.74%
BSXBoston Scientific Corporation45.05+0.66+1.49%
BSYBentley Systems, Incorporate36.73+1.36+3.85%
BTAIBioXcel Therapeutics Inc0.050.000.00%
BTBTBit Digital, Inc0.91-0.05-5.70%
BTCGrayscale Bitcoin Mini Trust (BTC)36.14+0.11+0.31%
BTCINEOS Bitcoin High Income ETF33.12+0.10+0.30%
BTCSBTCS Inc1.09-0.04-3.54%
BTCTBTC Digital Ltd0.730.00-0.14%
BTDRBitdeer Technologies Grou7.69-0.03-0.39%
BTEBaytex Energy Corp Common Shares5.40+0.09+1.69%
BTGB2Gold Corp Common shares (Canada)5.21-0.10-1.88%
BTGOBitGo Holdings, Inc. Class A5.61-0.27-4.59%
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries, p.l.c.58.51-1.49-2.48%
BTLNBrightline Interactive, Inc4.28-0.03-0.70%
BTMBitcoin Depot Inc.0.290.000.00%
BTMDBiote Corp1.080.00-0.46%
BTOJohn Hancock Financial Opportunities Fund35.90-0.01-0.03%
BTOCArmlogi Holding Corp2.80-0.03-1.06%
BTQBTQ Technologies Corp2.22+0.06+2.78%
BTSGBrightSpring Health Services, Inc61.29+0.42+0.69%
BTTCBlack Titan Cor0.35-0.02-4.87%
BTUPeabody Energy Corporation23.77-0.12-0.50%
BUBIXBAIRD ULTRA SHORT BOND FUND INSTITUTIONAL CLASS10.120.000.00%
BUDAnheuser-Busch Inbev SA Sponsored ADR (Belgium)82.83+0.24+0.29%
BUDABuda Juice, Inc.7.35-0.15-2.00%
BUGGlobal X Cybersecurity ETF44.87+0.53+1.20%
BUIBlackRock Utility, Infrastructure & Power Opportunities Trust25.38+0.09+0.36%
BUKSButler National Corp5.16+0.30+6.17%
BULGLeverage Shares 2X Long BULL Daily ETF20.77-1.26-5.71%
BULLWebull Corporatio5.90-0.17-2.80%
BULZMicroSectors FANG & Innovation 3x Leveraged ETN36.61+1.99+5.75%
BURBurford Capital Limited Ordinary Shares3.08+0.08+2.67%
BURBYBurberry Group Plc14.57+0.01+0.07%
BURLBurlington Stores, Inc.262.74+0.08+0.03%
BURUNuburu, Inc.0.55-0.04-6.08%
BUSEFirst Busey Corporatio29.34-0.09-0.31%
BUUUBUUU Group Limite43.28+1.97+4.77%
BVBrightView Holdings, Inc.10.47-0.07-0.66%
BVCBitVentures Limite12.29-0.68-5.24%
BVNBuenaventura Mining Company Inc.30.14-0.28-0.92%
BWBabcock & Wilcox Enterprises, Inc.4.56-0.06-1.30%
BWABorgWarner Inc.58.23+0.10+0.17%
BWAYBrainsWay Ltd11.99+0.55+4.81%
BWBBridgewater Bancshares, Inc20.33-0.27-1.31%
BWENBroadwind, Inc3.27-0.01-0.30%
BWETBreakwave Tanker Shipping ETF871.34-27.63-3.07%
BWINThe Baldwin Insurance Group, Inc31.87-0.04-0.13%
BWMNBowman Consulting Group Ltd42.79+0.02+0.05%
BWXState Street SPDR Bloomberg International Treasury Bond ETF21.23-0.08-0.38%
BWXTBWX Technologies, Inc.135.83-1.18-0.86%
BXBlackstone Inc.107.09+0.48+0.45%
BXBLBOXABL, Inc.2.81-0.17-5.70%
← PrevPage 10 of 67Next →